Austrian Nationals Results

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Kerstin FRANK WEV 144.79 1 1
2 Christina GRILL WEG 101.03 2 3
3 Jenny LIN CEV 95.92 3 4
4 Ines WOHLMUTH WEV 95.51 5 2
5 Sabrina SCHULZ EIS 81.74 6 5
WD Miriam ZIEGLER GEV

Senior Men

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Viktor PFEIFER EVD 203.44 1 1
2 Mario-Rafael IONIAN ESF 158.98 2 4
3 Severin KIEFER EIS 153.85 4 2
4 Manuel KOLL EVG 152.49 3 3

Senior Pairs

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER GEV 142.96 1 1

Senior Dance

FPl. Name Club Points SD FD
1 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER EVH 132.16 1 1
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN GEV 124.93 2 2

Junior Ladies

Platz Name Verein Punkte KP KR
1 Lara Nikola ROTH EIS 108.32 5 1
2 Sophie ALMASSY EIS 103.70 2 3
3 Anita KAPFERER ESI 103.36 4 2
4 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST WEG 102.28 1 4
5 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA EKE 96.12 3 5
6 Alina HOFER WEG 91.98 6 6
7 Nicole GATTERMAIR UEK 78.65 8 8
8 Isabella RIEGLER EKE 77.05 9 7
9 Anna TROGER UEZ 75.33 7 9
10 Sydney STREU EVP 57.82 10 10
WD Anna PLANK UEK

Junior Men

Platz Name Verein Punkte KP KR
1 Albert MÜCK EVH 115.48 1 1
2 Manuel DRECHSLER EVF 101.80 2 2
3 Livio MAYR EIS 87.49 3 3

Junior Dance

Platz Name Verein Punkte SD KT
1 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER CEV/EVH 111.86 1 1

Slovenia Open Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT 46.91 24.25 22.66 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.58 0.00 #1
2 Dasa GRM SLO 45.15 25.21 21.94 5.75 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.50 2.00 #8
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 43.45 20.99 22.46 5.83 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.50 0.00 #11
4 Sila SAYGI TUR 39.80 19.66 20.14 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.17 5.00 0.00 #7
5 Nika CERIC SLO 38.97 20.31 18.66 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 #4
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 36.72 17.74 19.98 5.33 4.58 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #6
7 Birce ATABEY TUR 35.98 18.66 17.32 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #9
8 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 34.04 17.30 16.74 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #5
9 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 32.94 17.60 17.34 4.58 4.17 4.17 4.50 4.25 2.00 #3
10 Tina STURZINGER SUI 29.76 11.36 18.40 4.92 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.75 0.00 #10
11 Christina GRILL AUT 28.51 15.77 14.74 3.92 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.58 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT 83.98 39.45 46.53 6.00 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.92 2.00 #10
2 Dasa GRM SLO 77.59 34.13 43.46 5.75 5.33 5.33 5.42 5.33 0.00 #7
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 77.25 32.98 46.27 5.83 5.42 5.75 5.92 6.00 2.00 #8
4 Birce ATABEY TUR 76.75 42.48 34.27 4.50 3.92 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #2
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 75.18 35.71 39.47 5.08 4.67 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 #9
6 Nika CERIC SLO 69.32 31.19 38.13 5.00 4.58 4.50 4.92 4.83 0.00 #11
7 Tina STURZINGER SUI 66.08 32.54 34.54 4.67 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.17 1.00 #4
8 Sila SAYGI TUR 64.33 26.73 37.60 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.00 #6
9 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 59.65 26.85 32.80 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.17 0.00 #3
10 Christina GRILL AUT 58.56 28.88 30.68 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.92 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT 130.89 1 1
2 Dasa GRM SLO 122.74 2 2
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 120.70 3 3
4 Birce ATABEY TUR 112.73 7 4
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 111.90 6 5
6 Nika CERIC SLO 108.29 5 6
7 Sila SAYGI TUR 104.13 4 8
8 Tina STURZINGER SUI 95.84 10 7
9 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 93.69 8 9
10 Christina GRILL AUT 87.07 11 10
WD Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT

Golden Bear Senior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kerstin FRANK WEV AUT 50.05 29.05 21.00 5.67 4.83 5.33 5.25 5.17 0.00 #10
2 Roberta RODEGHIERO SIS ITA 43.83 24.43 20.40 5.42 4.83 5.00 5.00 5.25 1.00 #2
3 Nika CERIC SBL SLO 43.47 24.47 20.00 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.25 5.08 1.00 #4
4 Daša GRM CEL SLO 41.21 21.67 20.54 5.42 4.83 5.00 5.25 5.17 1.00 #8
5 Ema LIPOVSCAK MDV CRO 33.27 15.45 17.82 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.67 4.67 0.00 #6
6 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 32.50 16.04 17.46 4.58 4.08 4.17 4.50 4.50 1.00 #9
7 Franka VUGEC LDA CRO 29.18 15.64 15.54 3.92 3.67 3.75 4.00 4.08 2.00 #12
8 Vanda KOVACS SPO HUN 26.97 13.23 13.74 3.42 3.33 3.42 3.50 3.50 0.00 #3
9 Elizabeta PERNAR MED CRO 21.26 12.20 10.06 2.58 2.42 2.33 2.58 2.67 1.00 #13
10 Tea RUNJE MED CRO 17.44 7.16 11.28 2.92 2.67 2.67 3.08 2.75 1.00 #1
11 Annamaria KISS MAC HUN 10.42 3.00 8.42 1.92 1.92 2.17 2.17 2.33 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kerstin FRANK WEV AUT 85.98 45.79 41.19 5.83 4.83 5.08 5.08 4.92 1.00 #9
2 Nika CERIC SBL SLO 81.57 42.10 39.47 4.92 4.75 4.92 5.08 5.00 0.00 #10
3 Roberta RODEGHIERO SIS ITA 74.00 34.54 39.46 5.17 4.58 4.83 5.00 5.08 0.00 #6
4 Daša GRM CEL SLO 72.76 34.50 40.26 5.50 4.83 4.75 5.08 5.00 2.00 #8
5 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 65.37 30.17 35.20 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.42 0.00 #7
6 Ema LIPOVSCAK MDV CRO 54.75 20.88 33.87 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.17 0.00 #11
7 Franka VUGEC LDA CRO 53.58 23.31 30.27 4.17 3.58 3.75 3.75 3.67 0.00 #1
8 Vanda KOVACS SPO HUN 52.73 25.40 27.33 3.50 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.33 0.00 #5
9 Elizabeta PERNAR MED CRO 32.79 15.39 18.40 2.17 2.08 2.17 2.50 2.58 1.00 #2
10 Tea RUNJE MED CRO 30.59 13.05 18.54 2.92 2.08 2.17 2.25 2.17 1.00 #3
11 Annamaria KISS MAC HUN 18.80 5.87 12.93 1.50 1.42 1.58 1.75 1.83 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Kerstin FRANK WEV AUT 136.03 1 1
2 Nika CERIC SBL SLO 125.04 3 2
3 Roberta RODEGHIERO SIS ITA 117.83 2 3
4 Daša GRM CEL SLO 113.97 4 4
5 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 97.87 6 5
6 Ema LIPOVSCAK MDV CRO 88.02 5 6
7 Franka VUGEC LDA CRO 82.76 7 7
8 Vanda KOVACS SPO HUN 79.70 8 8
9 Elizabeta PERNAR MED CRO 54.05 9 9
10 Tea RUNJE MED CRO 48.03 10 10
11 Annamaria KISS MAC HUN 29.22 11 11
WD Victoria KAFOL EVH AUT
WD Belinda SCHOENBERGER EKE AUT

World Championships: Ladies Preliminary Round

Pl.   Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 95.63 49.58   46.05 6.04 5.29 5.82 5.82 5.82 0.00 #32
2 Q Elena GLEBOVA EST 92.52 49.32   43.20 5.64 5.00 5.46 5.54 5.36 0.00 #31
3 Q Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 91.84 48.34   43.50 5.61 5.11 5.46 5.54 5.46 0.00 #27
4 Q Valentina MARCHEI ITA 88.92 41.21   47.71 6.04 5.54 6.07 6.04 6.14 0.00 #28
5 Q Kerstin FRANK AUT 85.09 46.47   38.62 5.14 4.50 5.07 4.68 4.75 0.00 #24
6 Q Romy BÜHLER SUI 81.74 42.23   40.51 5.14 4.75 5.11 5.18 5.14 1.00 #23
7 Q Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA RUS 81.70 37.47   44.23 5.96 5.32 5.36 5.68 5.32 0.00 #25
8 Q Natalia POPOVA UKR 77.57 38.62   39.95 5.21 4.68 5.00 5.04 5.04 1.00 #22
9 Q Victoria MUNIZ PUR 75.06 38.44   36.62 4.75 4.29 4.64 4.71 4.50 0.00 #30
10 Q Alina FJODOROVA LAT 73.64 38.97   36.67 4.86 4.39 4.57 4.64 4.46 2.00 #29
11 Q Clara PETERS IRL 73.36 37.99   35.37 4.43 4.14 4.54 4.46 4.54 0.00 #9
12 Q Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 70.50 36.78   33.72 4.29 4.00 4.18 4.32 4.29 0.00 #18
13 Melinda WANG TPE 70.43 36.79   34.64 4.54 4.00 4.36 4.36 4.39 1.00 #17
14 Reyna HAMUI MEX 69.84 36.84   34.00 4.43 3.96 4.29 4.39 4.18 1.00 #6
15 Sila SAYGI TUR 68.85 34.34   36.51 4.71 4.29 4.57 4.75 4.50 2.00 #33
16 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 68.51 40.44   30.07 4.07 3.50 3.75 3.86 3.61 2.00 #5
17 Karina JOHNSON DEN 68.46 37.27   32.19 4.32 3.86 3.96 4.11 3.86 1.00 #16
18 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 67.62 34.31   33.31 4.39 3.93 4.18 4.25 4.07 0.00 #20
19 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 67.44 31.53   36.91 4.82 4.25 4.68 4.64 4.68 1.00 #21
20 Chae-Yeon SUHR KOR 67.17 33.95   34.22 4.54 4.00 4.39 4.25 4.21 1.00 #19
21 Dasa GRM SLO 66.45 31.61   34.84 4.68 4.14 4.39 4.32 4.25 0.00 #26
22 Chantelle KERRY AUS 65.48 34.29   31.19 4.07 3.71 3.79 4.04 3.89 0.00 #13
23 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 65.47 38.83   27.64 3.79 3.21 3.64 3.50 3.14 1.00 #2
24 Anine RABE NOR 64.92 33.99   33.93 4.46 3.96 4.21 4.32 4.25 3.00 #12
25 Sabina MARIUTA ROU 64.52 34.18   30.34 4.07 3.43 3.75 3.96 3.75 0.00 #8
26 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 61.09 32.87   29.22 3.93 3.43 3.68 3.68 3.54 1.00 #14
27 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 60.49 30.61   31.88 4.04 3.79 3.89 4.21 4.00 2.00 #1
28 Ami PAREKH IND 58.06 30.31   29.75 3.96 3.39 3.71 3.82 3.71 2.00 #7
29 Zhaira COSTINIANO PHI 56.46 28.59   28.87 3.75 3.43 3.54 3.71 3.61 1.00 #10
30 Daniela STOEVA BUL 56.38 28.50   27.88 3.61 3.21 3.46 3.64 3.50 0.00 #3
31 Marina SEEH SRB 52.65 26.91   26.74 3.54 3.14 3.25 3.54 3.25 1.00 #4
32 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 52.16 27.79   27.37 3.61 3.25 3.39 3.54 3.32 3.00 #15
33 Viktoria PAVUK HUN 51.43 23.57   28.86 3.86 3.46 3.61 3.64 3.46 1.00 #11

Austrian National Results

Ladies

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Kerstin FRANK WEV 151.61 1 1
2 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER EKE 144.89 2 2
3 Miriam ZIEGLER EKE 128.58 3 3
4 Victoria HÜBLER CEV 125.47 4 4
5 Christina GRILL WEG 110.54 5 6
6 Melanie BRUNNER SAK 107.18 6 5
7 Anita KAPFERER ESI 101.64 7 7

Men

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Viktor PFEIFER EVD 200.07 1 1
2 Manuel KOLL EVG 169.87 2 2
3 Severin KIEFER EIS 149.05 3 3
4 Mario-Rafael IONIAN ESF 140.45 4 4

Pairs

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER GEV/EIS 122.17 1 1

Dance

FPl. Name Club Points SD FD
1 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN GEV 118.67 2 1
2 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER CEV/EVH 114.80 1 2