Pavel Roman Memorial Junior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEYKHENGAUZ RUS 60.92 34.10 26.82 6.75 6.60 6.70 6.70 6.75 0.00 #20
2 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 51.03 30.50 20.53 5.15 5.00 5.20 5.15 5.15 0.00 #11
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 45.95 23.56 22.39 5.65 5.40 5.55 5.75 5.60 0.00 #14
4 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 44.96 25.80 19.16 4.80 4.75 4.75 4.95 4.70 0.00 #4
5 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Arthur REGGIANI FRA 44.26 23.90 20.36 5.15 4.85 5.15 5.10 5.15 0.00 #10
6 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 43.03 24.60 18.43 4.65 4.50 4.70 4.65 4.55 0.00 #18
7 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 42.45 22.40 20.05 4.95 4.75 5.20 5.15 5.00 0.00 #15
8 Yuliya SMIRNOVA / Dmytro MALTSEV UKR 39.59 23.00 16.59 4.15 4.05 4.10 4.20 4.20 0.00 #3
9 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 39.20 21.80 17.40 4.40 4.20 4.25 4.45 4.40 0.00 #19
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 37.45 23.00 14.45 3.80 3.45 3.60 3.65 3.55 0.00 #1
11 Katrin HAUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 36.72 20.30 18.42 4.55 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.65 2.00 #12
12 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 36.69 19.80 16.89 4.40 4.15 4.30 4.25 4.05 0.00 #5
13 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 32.69 18.20 16.49 4.20 4.05 4.05 4.25 4.05 2.00 #9
14 Francesca CAZZANIGA / Terzo Giano ORTENZI ITA 32.24 18.26 14.98 3.70 3.50 3.85 3.90 3.75 1.00 #16
15 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 31.44 16.00 16.44 4.10 3.95 4.05 4.25 4.15 1.00 #6
16 Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI HUN 29.25 16.00 14.25 3.70 3.45 3.45 3.75 3.45 1.00 #8
17 Reka STAUD / Mate STAUD HUN 28.93 17.00 11.93 3.05 2.85 3.05 3.00 2.95 0.00 #2
18 Viktoria TOROK / Martin SZENASI HUN 28.06 15.70 13.36 3.45 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.25 1.00 #17
19 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 27.85 15.30 13.55 3.50 3.30 3.25 3.45 3.40 1.00 #7
20 Lili KIRÁLY / Szaboles NAGY HUN 24.95 12.28 12.67 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.30 3.05 0.00 #13
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEYKHENGAUZ RUS 80.28 39.50 41.78 6.95 6.85 6.90 7.15 7.05 1.00 #17
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 71.94 37.00 34.94 5.80 5.65 6.00 5.85 5.95 0.00 #19
3 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 70.02 36.50 33.52 5.70 5.45 5.65 5.65 5.55 0.00 #20
4 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 63.40 32.00 31.40 5.20 5.00 5.40 5.35 5.40 0.00 #16
5 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 61.46 33.30 28.16 4.65 4.60 4.85 4.80 4.65 0.00 #8
6 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 58.93 31.70 28.23 4.80 4.50 4.85 4.75 4.75 1.00 #11
7 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Arthur REGGIANI FRA 58.47 29.04 31.43 5.20 5.10 5.35 5.45 5.20 2.00 #18
8 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 57.75 31.44 27.31 4.50 4.50 4.60 4.65 4.55 1.00 #12
9 Katrin HAUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 57.35 30.50 26.85 4.55 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.40 0.00 #7
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 57.17 31.20 26.97 4.55 4.30 4.60 4.65 4.50 1.00 #13
11 Yuliya SMIRNOVA / Dmytro MALTSEV UKR 56.47 29.00 27.47 4.70 4.45 4.55 4.75 4.50 0.00 #15
12 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 56.11 30.50 26.61 4.50 4.30 4.50 4.50 4.45 1.00 #10
13 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 55.42 28.60 26.82 4.55 4.30 4.55 4.55 4.50 0.00 #9
14 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 55.34 29.00 27.34 4.55 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.60 1.00 #14
15 Francesca CAZZANIGA / Terzo Giano ORTENZI ITA 51.06 28.40 23.66 4.05 3.80 3.95 4.05 3.95 1.00 #6
16 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 50.24 28.80 21.44 3.75 3.40 3.55 3.85 3.40 0.00 #2
17 Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI HUN 44.51 25.86 19.65 3.45 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.15 1.00 #1
18 Reka STAUD / Mate STAUD HUN 42.86 24.40 18.46 3.10 2.90 3.20 3.25 3.05 0.00 #3
19 Viktoria TOROK / Martin SZENASI HUN 41.33 22.00 19.33 3.35 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.10 0.00 #5
20 Lili KIRÁLY / Szaboles NAGY HUN 30.42 16.98 14.44 2.45 2.30 2.50 2.60 2.25 1.00 #4
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEYKHENGAUZ RUS 141.20 1 1
2 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 121.05 2 3
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 117.89 3 2
4 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 108.36 4 4
5 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Arthur REGGIANI FRA 102.73 5 7
6 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 101.38 7 6
7 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 100.78 6 8
8 Yuliya SMIRNOVA / Dmytro MALTSEV UKR 96.06 8 11
9 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 94.62 10 10
10 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 94.54 9 14
11 Katrin HAUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 94.07 11 9
12 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 92.90 15 5
13 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 92.11 12 13
14 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 88.80 13 12
15 Francesca CAZZANIGA / Terzo Giano ORTENZI ITA 83.30 14 15
16 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 78.09 19 16
17 Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI HUN 73.76 16 17
18 Reka STAUD / Mate STAUD HUN 71.79 17 18
19 Viktoria TOROK / Martin SZENASI HUN 69.39 18 19
20 Lili KIRÁLY / Szaboles NAGY HUN 55.37 20 20

NRW Ice Dance Trophy Junior Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEIKHENGAUZ RUS 54.08 30.63 23.45 6.00 5.63 5.94 5.69 6.00 0.00 #26
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 53.50 30.26 23.24 5.94 5.63 5.81 5.75 5.88 0.00 #6
3 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 53.49 29.01 24.48 6.13 5.94 6.19 6.13 6.19 0.00 #27
4 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 50.82 27.64 23.18 5.81 5.50 6.00 5.75 5.88 0.00 #16
5 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 48.76 26.51 23.25 5.94 5.56 5.81 5.75 5.94 1.00 #20
6 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 47.88 26.89 20.99 5.38 4.94 5.38 5.19 5.31 0.00 #4
7 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 47.54 27.13 20.41 5.25 4.81 5.25 5.13 5.06 0.00 #23
8 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 45.92 25.39 20.53 5.19 4.81 5.31 5.13 5.19 0.00 #25
9 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 45.32 24.13 21.19 5.44 5.06 5.44 5.38 5.19 0.00 #15
10 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 44.85 27.49 17.36 4.44 4.13 4.31 4.56 4.25 0.00 #2
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 44.62 25.76 18.86 4.75 4.50 4.94 4.63 4.75 0.00 #22
12 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 44.27 25.75 18.52 4.88 4.44 4.69 4.81 4.38 0.00 #21
13 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 42.10 25.13 17.97 4.75 4.31 4.56 4.56 4.31 1.00 #11
14 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR 42.09 24.37 17.72 4.63 4.13 4.50 4.50 4.38 0.00 #5
15 Stephanie Baadsgaard SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKIY DEN 41.46 23.38 18.08 4.69 4.25 4.56 4.50 4.56 0.00 #24
16 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 40.84 23.74 17.10 4.44 4.06 4.25 4.50 4.13 0.00 #17
17 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV RUS 39.84 23.49 17.35 4.50 4.13 4.38 4.50 4.19 1.00 #18
18 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 39.68 21.90 17.78 4.75 4.13 4.56 4.56 4.25 0.00 #14
19 Tara ROLLS / Francois MALLET FRA 39.15 23.36 16.79 4.44 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.06 1.00 #12
20 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN GER 39.02 21.77 17.25 4.44 4.06 4.44 4.38 4.25 0.00 #13
21 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 38.17 22.62 15.55 4.13 3.69 3.88 4.00 3.75 0.00 #7
22 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER 37.51 21.62 15.89 4.25 3.69 4.00 4.13 3.81 0.00 #9
23 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 37.13 22.25 15.88 4.19 3.88 3.94 4.13 3.75 1.00 #19
24 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 36.96 20.00 16.96 4.56 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.13 0.00 #8
25 Kortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 32.48 17.75 15.73 4.19 3.81 3.69 4.06 3.88 1.00 #3
26 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 25.51 15.87 11.64 3.25 2.75 2.88 3.00 2.69 2.00 #10
27 Serena CALDERONE / Alessandro GUAZZOLINI ITA 25.09 14.64 10.45 2.94 2.50 2.63 2.75 2.31 0.00 #1
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEIKHENGAUZ RUS 77.40 38.88 38.52 6.50 6.19 6.56 6.44 6.56 0.00 #27
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 76.03 39.88 37.15 6.38 5.88 6.19 6.31 6.38 1.00 #23
3 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 73.99 35.63 38.36 6.50 6.13 6.50 6.50 6.50 0.00 #25
4 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 73.47 35.25 38.22 6.44 6.13 6.50 6.38 6.56 0.00 #26
5 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 69.20 35.30 33.90 5.75 5.44 5.94 5.69 5.56 0.00 #21
6 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 65.51 34.38 31.13 5.38 4.94 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #15
7 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 64.83 33.88 30.95 5.38 4.94 5.38 5.00 5.19 0.00 #18
8 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 64.81 33.76 31.05 5.38 5.00 5.25 5.19 5.13 0.00 #19
9 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 64.68 31.89 33.79 5.81 5.44 5.69 5.63 5.69 1.00 #22
10 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 64.42 30.38 36.04 6.00 5.88 5.94 6.25 6.06 2.00 #24
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 62.51 31.63 30.88 5.31 4.88 5.13 5.19 5.38 0.00 #17
12 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 61.39 30.68 30.71 5.25 4.94 5.25 5.19 5.06 0.00 #20
13 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV RUS 60.20 29.80 30.40 5.13 4.81 5.19 5.13 5.25 0.00 #10
14 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 60.02 30.12 29.90 5.13 4.75 5.06 5.06 5.06 0.00 #13
15 Stephanie Baadsgaard SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKIY DEN 58.81 31.50 30.31 5.25 4.75 5.31 5.19 4.94 3.00 #16
16 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 57.18 29.25 28.93 4.81 4.56 5.06 4.94 4.94 1.00 #9
17 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN GER 55.92 29.75 26.17 4.38 4.00 4.44 4.56 4.69 0.00 #8
18 Tara ROLLS / Francois MALLET FRA 55.67 28.63 28.04 4.81 4.44 4.69 4.88 4.69 1.00 #11
19 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 55.09 28.76 26.33 4.38 4.13 4.56 4.56 4.50 0.00 #6
20 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 54.45 27.12 27.33 4.63 4.38 4.56 4.81 4.50 0.00 #12
21 Kortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 52.35 27.95 24.40 4.38 3.81 4.25 4.19 3.81 0.00 #1
22 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR 51.60 25.13 28.47 4.94 4.56 4.56 4.94 4.81 2.00 #14
23 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 49.63 23.38 26.25 4.56 4.13 4.50 4.38 4.44 0.00 #7
24 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER 49.51 23.75 25.76 4.44 3.94 4.50 4.31 4.50 0.00 #5
25 Serena CALDERONE / Alessandro GUAZZOLINI ITA 37.05 20.84 17.21 3.19 2.69 2.88 3.13 2.50 1.00 #2
26 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 36.01 18.61 18.40 3.38 2.88 3.00 3.25 2.88 1.00 #3
27 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 13.62 13.62 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 #4
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daniil GLEIKHENGAUZ RUS 131.48 1 1
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 129.53 2 2
3 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 127.48 3 3
4 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 124.29 4 4
5 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 117.08 6 5
6 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 113.18 5 10
7 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 112.37 7 7
8 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 110.73 8 8
9 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 110.00 9 9
10 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 109.78 12 6
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 107.13 11 11
12 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 106.24 10 12
13 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 102.12 13 14
14 Stephanie Baadsgaard SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKIY DEN 100.27 15 15
15 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV RUS 100.04 17 13
16 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 96.86 18 16
17 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 95.29 16 20
18 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN GER 94.94 20 17
19 Tara ROLLS / Francois MALLET FRA 94.82 19 18
20 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR 93.69 14 22
21 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 92.22 23 19
22 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 87.80 21 23
23 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER 87.02 22 24
24 Kortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 84.83 25 21
25 Serena CALDERONE / Alessandro GUAZZOLINI ITA 62.14 27 25
26 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 61.52 26 26
WD Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER