2016 Grand Prix of Bratislava Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristen SPOURS GBR 47.62 27.60 20.02 5.17 4.67 5.17 4.92 5.08 0.00 #15
2 Franziska KETTL GER 44.66 23.38 21.28 5.42 5.00 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #19
3 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 41.92 23.06 19.86 5.17 4.58 5.08 4.92 5.08 1.00 #11
4 Elif ERDEM TUR 41.74 24.28 18.46 4.67 4.33 4.67 4.83 4.58 1.00 #3
5 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 36.08 18.38 18.70 4.67 4.17 4.92 4.67 4.92 1.00 #2
6 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 32.56 17.36 17.20 4.25 3.83 4.42 4.42 4.58 2.00 #10
7 Anna TROGER AUT 31.37 14.51 17.86 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.67 1.00 #14
8 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 31.21 16.55 15.66 4.00 3.50 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #25
9 Laura MORATH GER 30.30 15.28 16.02 4.00 3.67 4.17 4.00 4.17 1.00 #9
10 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 29.17 14.75 14.42 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #7
11 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 28.83 14.85 14.98 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.83 1.00 #12
12 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 28.82 14.22 15.60 4.17 3.58 3.83 3.92 4.00 1.00 #8
13 Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 28.44 14.52 14.92 3.75 3.33 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #23
14 Viktoria SABOVA BB SVK 28.29 14.15 15.14 3.92 3.42 3.92 3.83 3.83 1.00 #21
15 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 27.02 13.08 13.94 3.50 3.17 3.67 3.50 3.58 0.00 #6
16 Lucia HORVATOVA PUS SVK 23.84 11.08 13.76 3.67 3.17 3.50 3.42 3.42 1.00 #1
17 Polina USTINOVA CYP 23.68 10.94 13.74 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.67 3.58 1.00 #27
18 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 21.74 9.40 12.34 3.17 2.83 3.17 3.08 3.17 0.00 #24
19 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 19.78 9.48 12.30 3.42 2.92 2.92 3.17 2.92 2.00 #22

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristen SPOURS GBR 93.57 50.23 43.34 5.67 4.92 5.67 5.25 5.58 0.00 #17
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 79.97 38.03 42.94 5.67 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.42 1.00 #18
3 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 70.92 35.52 36.40 4.67 4.08 4.75 4.58 4.67 1.00 #16
4 Elif ERDEM TUR 70.05 36.19 35.86 4.58 4.08 4.50 4.58 4.67 2.00 #19
5 Laura MORATH GER 63.75 27.74 36.01 4.42 4.00 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #14
6 Anna TROGER AUT 56.71 23.30 34.41 4.42 3.92 4.42 4.25 4.50 1.00 #11
7 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 56.63 27.16 29.47 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #12
8 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 52.59 24.72 29.87 4.00 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.83 2.00 #9
9 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 50.83 20.76 33.07 4.42 3.50 4.33 4.25 4.17 3.00 #13
10 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 50.78 23.57 27.21 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.33 0.00 #8
11 Viktoria SABOVA BB SVK 48.94 20.68 28.26 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.50 0.00 #7
12 Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 47.04 18.92 28.12 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.58 3.75 0.00 #6
13 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 45.97 22.37 25.60 3.58 3.17 3.00 3.25 3.00 2.00 #10
14 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 45.84 20.45 26.39 3.50 3.00 3.33 3.33 3.33 1.00 #2
15 Lucia HORVATOVA PUS SVK 44.88 19.88 26.00 3.33 2.92 3.33 3.25 3.42 1.00 #4
16 Polina USTINOVA CYP 43.62 20.56 23.06 3.08 2.33 3.08 3.00 2.92 0.00 #3
17 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 41.29 18.69 23.60 3.00 2.75 3.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 #5
18 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 38.58 15.77 22.81 2.92 2.58 2.92 2.92 2.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Kristen SPOURS GBR 141.19 1 1
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 121.89 3 2
3 Elif ERDEM TUR 111.79 4 4
4 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 107.00 5 3
5 Laura MORATH GER 94.05 9 5
6 Anna TROGER AUT 88.08 7 6
7 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 85.80 10 7
8 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 83.39 6 9
9 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 81.41 12 8
10 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 79.61 11 10
11 Viktoria SABOVA BB SVK 77.23 14 11
12 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 77.18 8 13
13 Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 75.48 13 12
14 Lucia HORVATOVA PUS SVK 68.72 16 15
15 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 68.31 15 17
16 Polina USTINOVA CYP 67.30 17 16
17 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 65.62 19 14
18 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 60.32 18 18
WD Franziska KETTL GER
WD Sophie HANKE GER
WD Tina HELLEKEN GER
WD Pavla MIKOLAJCYK GER
WD Ellen YU NOR
WD Sabina DRABOVA NMV SVK
WD Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK
WD Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA KEF SVK
WD Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK

2016 Jegvirag Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kriszten SPOURS GBR 41.61 24.63 16.98 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #4
2 Lara ROTH AUT 34.91 20.43 16.48 4.42 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.08 2.00 #3
3 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 30.35 15.13 16.22 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.17 4.17 1.00 #1
4 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 24.93 11.33 13.60 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.58 3.42 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kriszten SPOURS GBR 85.82 50.63 35.19 4.58 3.83 4.75 4.33 4.50 0.00 #3
2 Lara ROTH AUT 63.87 30.33 34.54 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 #4
3 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 62.33 29.66 32.67 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #2
4 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 46.80 18.93 27.87 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.58 3.25 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kriszten SPOURS GBR 127.43 1 1
2 Lara ROTH AUT 98.78 2 2
3 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 92.68 3 3
4 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 71.73 4 4