2017 JGP Croatia Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 66.58 38.55 28.03 7.11 6.89 7.00 7.04 7.00 0.00 #1
2 Mako YAMASHITA JPN 65.22 37.77 27.45 7.14 6.68 6.89 6.82 6.79 0.00 #2
3 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 62.43 35.59 26.84 6.61 6.54 6.79 6.82 6.79 0.00 #12
4 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 54.41 32.50 21.91 5.46 5.21 5.64 5.57 5.50 0.00 #15
5 Young YOU KOR 53.81 27.83 25.98 6.32 6.25 6.57 6.61 6.71 0.00 #4
6 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 48.87 26.64 23.23 5.61 5.54 5.89 5.93 6.07 1.00 #21
7 Sofia SULA FIN 47.70 27.44 21.26 5.36 5.25 5.25 5.29 5.43 1.00 #22
8 Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA 47.28 25.42 22.86 6.00 5.61 5.54 5.71 5.71 1.00 #19
9 Emily BAUSBACK CAN 46.96 27.34 20.62 5.43 5.00 4.93 5.29 5.14 1.00 #14
10 Hyun Soo LEE KOR 46.52 24.48 22.04 5.82 5.32 5.36 5.50 5.54 0.00 #29
11 Akari MATSUOKA JPN 45.86 23.45 23.41 6.11 5.82 5.57 5.89 5.86 1.00 #24
12 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 45.65 26.88 18.77 4.75 4.54 4.75 4.71 4.71 0.00 #35
13 Silvia HUGEC SVK 44.61 25.46 19.15 4.86 4.61 4.96 4.79 4.71 0.00 #11
14 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI 42.92 24.04 19.88 5.14 4.82 4.89 5.11 4.89 1.00 #25
15 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 42.90 22.24 20.66 5.32 4.79 5.18 5.18 5.36 0.00 #9
16 Hongyi CHEN CHN 39.48 22.54 17.94 4.71 4.25 4.32 4.68 4.46 1.00 #18
17 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS 38.51 18.63 19.88 4.93 4.75 5.04 5.00 5.14 0.00 #20
18 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 38.18 20.36 18.82 4.79 4.64 4.68 4.68 4.75 1.00 #17
19 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG 35.23 19.34 15.89 4.07 3.86 3.93 4.00 4.00 0.00 #6
20 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 34.82 19.48 16.34 4.14 4.07 4.14 4.04 4.04 1.00 #27
21 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 34.76 19.24 15.52 3.86 3.82 3.96 3.82 3.93 0.00 #8
22 Eliza PANCHEVA BUL 34.54 18.74 15.80 4.18 3.86 3.93 4.00 3.79 0.00 #33
23 Elif ERDEM TUR 33.37 17.17 16.20 4.00 3.96 4.04 4.11 4.14 0.00 #7
24 Xin Yi LOKE SGP 32.91 18.23 14.68 3.71 3.46 3.71 3.75 3.71 0.00 #5
25 Leona ROGIC SRB 31.62 16.83 15.79 4.18 3.82 3.89 3.93 3.93 1.00 #28
26 Nina POLSAK SLO 31.50 15.81 15.69 4.04 3.82 3.82 3.93 4.00 0.00 #16
27 Emma JANG TPE 31.36 15.18 16.18 4.04 3.93 4.11 4.04 4.11 0.00 #26
28 Ana Maria ION ROU 29.77 15.13 14.64 3.82 3.71 3.61 3.57 3.57 0.00 #30
29 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 29.20 15.80 14.40 3.82 3.54 3.57 3.64 3.43 1.00 #13
30 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA 29.05 14.71 14.34 3.71 3.39 3.68 3.54 3.61 0.00 #23
31 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 28.10 15.67 13.43 3.50 3.25 3.29 3.36 3.39 1.00 #34
32 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 24.23 11.14 14.09 3.43 3.29 3.68 3.61 3.61 1.00 #10
33 Polina USTINOVA CYP 22.93 10.33 12.60 3.43 3.14 3.04 3.11 3.04 0.00 #31
34 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA 22.06 11.49 11.57 2.93 2.75 2.86 3.04 2.89 1.00 #32
35 Angela PRILEPCHANSKA MKD 17.58 6.91 10.67 2.68 2.64 2.64 2.68 2.71 0.00 #3

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 125.43 69.18 56.25 6.96 6.68 7.36 7.11 7.04 0.00 #35
2 Mako YAMASHITA JPN 110.53 56.24 54.29 6.96 6.57 6.86 6.75 6.79 0.00 #34
3 Young YOU KOR 109.61 55.89 53.72 6.68 6.46 6.86 6.75 6.82 0.00 #31
4 Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA 101.32 54.69 46.63 6.04 5.46 5.82 6.04 5.79 0.00 #28
5 Akari MATSUOKA JPN 99.14 51.83 47.31 5.96 5.71 5.82 6.04 6.04 0.00 #26
6 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 98.99 49.91 52.08 6.93 6.46 6.18 6.61 6.36 3.00 #33
7 Sofia SULA FIN 96.07 50.48 45.59 5.71 5.57 5.71 5.75 5.75 0.00 #27
8 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 92.14 49.54 43.60 5.68 5.18 5.39 5.54 5.46 1.00 #32
9 Hyun Soo LEE KOR 90.03 47.83 43.20 5.75 5.21 5.29 5.50 5.25 1.00 #24
10 Emily BAUSBACK CAN 86.42 45.05 43.37 5.75 5.29 5.32 5.50 5.25 2.00 #29
11 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 85.30 38.51 46.79 5.75 5.54 5.89 5.93 6.14 0.00 #30
12 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 84.94 44.00 40.94 5.11 5.07 5.11 5.11 5.18 0.00 #25
13 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 82.12 42.90 40.22 5.11 4.82 5.07 5.14 5.00 1.00 #22
14 Silvia HUGEC SVK 78.26 39.63 38.63 5.00 4.64 4.71 4.86 4.93 0.00 #19
15 Hongyi CHEN CHN 77.81 40.98 37.83 5.14 4.54 4.61 4.79 4.57 1.00 #23
16 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 75.71 36.18 41.53 5.50 4.64 5.11 5.32 5.39 2.00 #21
17 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI 69.51 35.23 36.28 4.86 4.39 4.25 4.71 4.46 2.00 #18
18 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS 68.24 32.26 36.98 4.79 4.54 4.54 4.71 4.54 1.00 #20
19 Nina POLSAK SLO 67.30 36.53 31.77 3.89 3.71 4.18 4.11 3.96 1.00 #6
20 Leona ROGIC SRB 63.62 32.26 33.36 4.21 3.93 4.32 4.14 4.25 2.00 #7
21 Eliza PANCHEVA BUL 62.18 32.85 31.33 4.18 3.61 3.75 4.00 4.04 2.00 #12
22 Elif ERDEM TUR 60.29 31.22 30.07 3.93 3.54 3.79 3.79 3.75 1.00 #16
23 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA 58.54 27.10 31.44 4.04 3.86 3.79 3.96 4.00 0.00 #11
24 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 58.47 28.65 29.82 4.04 3.39 3.82 3.68 3.71 0.00 #14
25 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 58.11 28.47 31.64 4.14 3.75 3.89 4.00 4.00 2.00 #15
26 Emma JANG TPE 57.45 27.09 30.36 3.93 3.43 4.00 3.75 3.86 0.00 #8
27 Ana Maria ION ROU 56.38 28.12 29.26 3.89 3.61 3.57 3.68 3.54 1.00 #10
28 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG 55.73 23.05 32.68 4.43 3.75 4.07 4.14 4.04 0.00 #17
29 Xin Yi LOKE SGP 50.53 20.91 29.62 4.11 3.54 3.39 3.86 3.61 0.00 #13
30 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 47.86 23.17 24.69 3.29 3.07 3.00 3.11 2.96 0.00 #2
31 Polina USTINOVA CYP 46.97 23.82 23.15 3.18 2.86 2.79 2.89 2.75 0.00 #5
32 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA 39.32 18.27 22.05 2.71 2.50 2.96 2.79 2.82 1.00 #3
33 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 38.40 14.20 25.20 3.29 3.14 3.04 3.25 3.04 1.00 #4
34 Angela PRILEPCHANSKA MKD 29.58 14.92 17.66 2.32 2.29 2.11 2.18 2.14 3.00 #1
WD Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO #9

Total

Pl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Sofia SAMODUROVA
RUS
187.86 3 1
2 Mako YAMASHITA
JPN
175.75 2 2
3 Anastasia TARAKANOVA
RUS
165.57 1 6
4 Young YOU
KOR
163.42 5 3
5 Kaitlyn NGUYEN
USA
148.60 8 4
6 Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
146.55 4 8
7 Akari MATSUOKA
JPN
145.00 11 5
8 Sofia SULA
FIN
143.77 7 7
9 Hyun Soo LEE
KOR
136.55 10 9
10 Elisabetta LECCARDI
ITA
134.17 6 11
11 Emily BAUSBACK
CAN
133.38 9 10
12 Stefanie PESENDORFER
AUT
130.59 12 12
13 Silvia HUGEC
SVK
122.87 13 14
14 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU
MEX
120.30 18 13
15 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
GBR
118.61 15 16
16 Hongyi CHEN
CHN
117.29 16 15
17 Noemie BODENSTEIN
SUI
112.43 14 17
18 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
106.75 17 18
19 Nina POLSAK
SLO
98.80 26 19
20 Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
96.72 22 21
21 Leona ROGIC
SRB
95.24 25 20
22 Elif ERDEM
TUR
93.66 23 22
23 Katarina KITAROVIC
CRO
93.23 21 24
24 Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
92.93 20 25
25 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN
HKG
90.96 19 28
26 Emma JANG
TPE
88.81 27 26
27 Savika Refa ZAHIRA
INA
87.59 30 23
28 Ana Maria ION
ROU
86.15 28 27
29 Xin Yi LOKE
SGP
83.44 24 29
30 Gemma MARSHALL
LUX
75.96 31 30
31 Polina USTINOVA
CYP
69.90 33 31
32 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR
ISL
62.63 32 33
33 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA
THA
61.38 34 32
34 Angela PRILEPCHANSKA
MKD
47.16 35 34

2017 JGP Austria Ladies Preview

This looks to be a very competitive event, especially for so early in the Junior Grand Prix season.  As competitors generally will at minimum need an average of two bronze medals (usually better) to make the Junior Grand Prix Final, this could be make or break for these ladies for the rest of the season.

Japanese, Korean, and Russian ladies completely dominated the junior circuit last year, taking home all the spots in the Final, most of the medals, and most of the top scores.  This event seems to be no exception.

Eunsoo Lim is the top returning competitor from Junior Worlds.  She placed 4th with a personal best score of 180.81.  She won a bronze medal on the Junior Grand Prix last season, and steadily improved with each event.  She took home the silver from the Asian Open, a B event, a few weeks ago, and scored just a few points shy of her personal best.  Although she is the reigning Korean Senior Ladies Champion, she is too young to compete at the Senior level and will miss the opportunity to compete in her home Olympics in 2018.

Anastasiia Guhanova won two gold medals on the Junior Grand Prix last season and the silver medal at the Junior Grand Prix Final, where she briefly held the record for a Junior Ladies free skate score.  She has an astonishing personal best score of 194.57.  However, she finished 7th at Russian nationals and did not get the opportunity to compete at Junior Worlds.

Mako Yamashita took home two bronze medals from the Junior Grand Prix last season, but she also missed out on Junior Worlds, after finishing 16th at Japanese nationals.  She placed 4th at the recent Asian Open.

Trying to break up these countries dominance on the medal podium will be two veterans and one relative newcomer.

Loena Hendrickx did not compete at any junior level events last season, but she did finish 7th at Europeans and 15th at Worlds, earning Belgium a spot in the 2018 Olympics.

Lea Johanna Dastich finished 8th at Junior Worlds last season, where she set new personal best scores in all segments of the competition.

Starr Andrews placed 12th at Junior Worlds after stepping in as a substitute.  This will be her Junior Grand Prix debut, but she did win gold at Golden Bear, a B event, last season.  She is the reigning US Junior Silver Medalist.

 

My podium predictions:

Gold: Anastasiia Gubanova

Silver: Eunsoo Lim

Bronze: Mako Yamashita

 

Bios of the competitors:

Amelia Sadler, AUS: Her personal best is 87.75.  She is 17 years old.

Stefanie Pesendorfer, AUT: This is her international debut.  She is 14 years old.

Lara Roth, AUT: She placed 20th at JGP Czech Republic last season.  Her personal best is 121.59.  She is 17 years old.

Sophia Schaller, AUT: She placed 10th at JGP Russia and 19th at JGP Germany last season.  Her personal best is 119.84.  She is 16 years old.

Loena Hendrickx, BEL: She placed 15th at Worlds and 7th at Europeans.  Her personal best is 172.82.  She is 17 year old.

Hana Cvijanovic, CRO: She placed 39th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 20th at JGP Russia and 22nd at JGP Slovenia last season.  Her personal best is 92.60.  She is 14 years old.

Michaela-Lucie Hanzlikova, CZE: She placed 37th at Worlds, 20th at Europeans, and 16th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 9th at JGP Czech Republic and 7th at JGP Slovenia.  Her personal best is 142.13.  She is 17 years old.

Josephine Kaersgaard, DEN: She placed 23rd at JGP Czech Republic and 21st at JGP Slovenia last season.  Her personal best is 95.14.  She is 17 years old.

Julie Froetscher, FRA: She finished 35th at Junior Worlds.  She placed 7th at JGP France and 6th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 134.35.  She is 16 years old.

Mariami Meshveliani, GEO: This is her international debut.  She is 14 years old.

Lea Johanna Dastich, GER: She finished 8th at Junior Worlds.  She placed 11th at JGP Slovenia and 8th at JGP Germany last season.  Her personal best is 157.11.  She is 17 years old.

Kristen Spours, GBR: She placed 15th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 13th at JGP France last season.  Her personal best is 139.34.  She is 17 years old.

Elisavet Mulder-Stoupaki, GRE: This is her international debut.  She is 19 years old.

Hiu Ching Kwong, HKG: This is her JGP debut.  She is 15 years old.

Julia Lang, HUN:

Maya Gorodnitsky, ISR

Alessia Tornaghi, ITA: This is her international debut.

Moa Iwano, JPN: This is her international debut.  She is 13 years old.

Mako Yamashita, JPN: She won bronze at JGP Japan and bronze at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 184.06.  She is 14 years old.

Caya Scheepens, NED: She placed 17th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 103.83.  She is 15 years old.

Ji Yun Lee, KOR: This is her JGP debut.  She is 15 years old.

Eunsoo Lim, KOR: She placed 4th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 4th at JGP Slovenia and won bronze at JGP Germany last season.  Her personal best is 180.81.  She is 14 years old.

Amanda Stan, ROU: She finished 33rd at Junior Worlds.  She placed 16th at JGP Czech Republic and 18th at JGP Germany.  Her personal best is 120.11.  She is 16 years old.

Anastasiia Gubanova, RUS: She won gold at JGP Czech Republic and gold at JGP Germany last season to qualify for the Junior Grand Prix Final where she won silver.  Her personal best is 194.57.  She is 14 years old.

Anastasia Tarakanova, RUS: This is her international debut.  She is 13 years old.

Silvia Hugec, SVK: She placed 26th at JGP Germany last season.  Her personal best is 106.69.  She is 16 years old.

Anita Ostlund, SWE: She placed 13th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 12th at JGP Japan and 7th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 144.57.  She is 16 years old.

Polina Ustinkova, SUI: She placed 13th at JGP Slovenia last season.  Her personal best is 119.02.  She is 14 years old.

Guzide Irmak Bayir, TUR: She finished 22nd at Junior Worlds.  She placed 10th at JGP Australia.  Her personal best is 124.78.  She is 15 years old.

Starr Andrews, USA: She placed 12th at Junior Worlds.  This is her JGP debut.  Her personal best is 149.05.  She is 16 years old.

Angelina Huang, USA: This is her international debut.  She is 15 years old.

Grand Prix of Bratislava Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 50.24 29.86 20.38 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.08 0.00 #2
2 Chiara THIELE GER 38.82 19.88 19.94 5.42 4.50 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 #8
3 Sophie HANKE GER 38.65 20.45 18.20 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #6
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 31.44 15.10 17.34 4.25 3.92 4.42 4.50 4.58 1.00 #7
5 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 31.00 16.72 14.28 3.67 3.17 3.75 3.67 3.58 0.00 #4
6 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 29.46 15.94 13.52 3.58 3.08 3.50 3.42 3.33 0.00 #5
7 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 25.39 12.19 14.20 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.50 1.00 #10
8 Terezia VISELKOVA PUS SVK 24.59 13.01 13.58 3.58 3.50 3.33 3.33 3.25 2.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 88.72 49.04 40.68 5.42 4.75 5.17 4.92 5.17 1.00 #7
2 Chiara THIELE GER 70.05 34.58 35.47 5.25 3.75 4.67 4.00 4.50 0.00 #6
3 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 65.38 29.77 35.61 4.25 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.50 0.00 #5
4 Sophie HANKE GER 64.61 31.27 35.34 4.67 4.25 4.67 4.17 4.33 2.00 #8
5 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 54.66 27.99 26.67 3.50 3.25 3.33 3.42 3.17 0.00 #4
6 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 52.01 25.15 27.86 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.50 1.00 #1
7 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 51.20 24.80 26.40 3.50 3.00 3.42 3.33 3.25 0.00 #3
8 Terezia VISELKOVA PUS SVK 44.89 20.69 25.20 3.25 3.17 3.00 3.33 3.00 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 138.96 1 1
2 Chiara THIELE GER 108.87 2 2
3 Sophie HANKE GER 103.26 3 4
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 96.82 4 3
5 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 84.12 6 5
6 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 82.20 5 7
7 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 77.40 7 6
8 Terezia VISELKOVA PUS SVK 69.48 8 8
WD Avgusta-Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS
WD Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK

Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.27 29.93 19.34 5.00 4.67 5.00 4.75 4.75 0.00 #27
2 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 47.40 25.80 21.60 5.50 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.33 0.00 #14
3 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 44.80 24.54 20.26 5.08 4.58 5.25 5.17 5.25 0.00 #2
4 Joanna KALLELA FIN 44.17 25.23 18.94 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #16
5 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 43.69 25.83 18.86 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #6
6 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 41.20 23.36 17.84 4.58 4.58 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #17
7 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 39.72 21.78 17.94 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.58 0.00 #11
8 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 38.71 21.45 17.26 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #18
9 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 37.93 20.99 16.94 4.17 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.17 0.00 #32
10 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 37.72 19.04 19.68 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #38
11 Tina HELLEKEN GER 37.62 21.74 16.88 4.50 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #35
12 Katharina LESSER GER 36.16 20.90 16.26 4.17 4.08 4.17 4.08 3.83 1.00 #23
13 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 35.75 19.87 15.88 4.25 3.92 4.17 3.75 3.75 0.00 #33
14 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 35.74 19.88 16.86 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #19
15 Clara CALLNE SWE 35.27 18.81 16.46 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.00 4.08 0.00 #30
16 Julia BATORI HUN 35.03 20.03 15.00 4.00 3.50 3.58 4.00 3.67 0.00 #4
17 Joanna SO HKG 34.90 18.58 17.32 4.33 4.08 4.58 4.25 4.42 1.00 #24
18 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 34.88 18.74 16.14 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.25 0.00 #12
19 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 34.62 19.04 15.58 3.83 3.67 3.83 4.08 4.08 0.00 #10
20 Ceciliane HARTMANN SGP 34.41 17.55 17.86 4.33 4.17 4.67 4.58 4.58 1.00 #36
21 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 33.74 19.00 14.74 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.67 3.67 0.00 #1
22 Romana KAISER LIE 33.04 16.84 16.20 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #9
23 Martina ROTA ITA 32.71 18.71 14.00 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.50 3.33 0.00 #3
24 Martina MANZO ITA 32.55 18.23 15.32 3.83 3.75 4.00 3.75 3.83 1.00 #22
25 Renee HAMBLY AUS 32.33 17.33 16.00 3.92 3.75 4.33 4.17 3.83 1.00 #37
26 Julia KLOT GER 32.21 16.81 15.40 4.08 3.75 3.67 4.00 3.75 0.00 #5
27 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 31.55 15.07 16.48 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #13
28 Amina GOHM AUT 31.54 15.56 15.98 4.25 3.83 4.25 3.83 3.83 0.00 #34
29 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 30.92 14.86 17.06 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.17 1.00 #31
30 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 30.54 15.80 15.74 3.75 3.92 3.92 4.00 4.08 1.00 #8
31 Katharina STALZER AUT 30.32 15.66 14.66 3.67 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.58 0.00 #25
32 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 29.46 15.44 15.02 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.67 3.75 1.00 #20
33 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 29.20 15.46 14.74 3.75 3.58 3.75 3.67 3.67 1.00 #39
34 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 29.01 12.69 16.32 4.00 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.08 0.00 #28
35 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 27.88 14.20 13.68 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.00 #7
36 Jasmin GAPP AUT 24.25 13.85 12.40 3.33 3.00 2.92 3.25 3.00 2.00 #15
37 Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT 21.41 9.87 11.54 3.00 2.92 2.75 2.92 2.83 0.00 #29
38 Milena DANIELYAN ARM 11.46 2.10 9.36 2.42 2.00 2.42 2.42 2.42 0.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 89.94 52.55 38.39 4.83 4.58 5.00 4.83 4.75 1.00 #23
2 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 86.40 45.99 40.41 5.17 4.75 4.92 5.25 5.17 0.00 #24
3 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 79.33 42.27 37.06 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #20
4 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 77.50 35.89 41.61 5.17 5.00 4.92 5.50 5.42 0.00 #22
5 Joanna KALLELA FIN 72.27 36.33 36.94 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #21
6 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 71.95 37.83 36.12 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 2.00 #18
7 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 70.40 36.13 34.27 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.25 0.00 #13
8 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 68.40 30.32 39.08 4.92 4.67 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #19
9 Martina MANZO ITA 62.74 33.07 30.67 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.92 1.00 #3
10 Ceciliane HARTMANN SGP 62.38 27.45 34.93 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.33 0.00 #5
11 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 61.57 35.23 27.34 3.67 3.17 3.58 3.42 3.25 1.00 #9
12 Julia BATORI HUN 61.29 29.95 31.34 4.08 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #11
13 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 60.40 30.74 30.66 4.33 3.50 4.00 3.75 3.58 1.00 #15
14 Tina HELLEKEN GER 58.14 26.81 31.33 4.42 3.58 4.08 3.75 3.75 0.00 #14
15 Katharina LESSER GER 58.00 26.95 33.05 4.08 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.08 2.00 #16
16 Martina ROTA ITA 57.85 31.44 26.41 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.17 3.17 0.00 #2
17 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 57.33 30.33 28.00 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.33 1.00 #10
18 Clara CALLNE SWE 57.08 26.74 31.34 4.17 3.92 3.92 3.83 3.75 1.00 #12
19 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 55.93 24.99 32.94 4.25 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.17 2.00 #17
20 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 55.25 28.45 28.80 3.75 3.42 3.83 3.50 3.50 2.00 #1
21 Joanna SO HKG 54.57 24.50 33.07 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.42 3.00 #8
22 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 54.43 29.43 26.00 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.17 1.00 #6
23 Romana KAISER LIE 50.15 23.29 27.86 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.50 1.00 #4
24 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 48.41 22.21 27.20 4.00 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.08 1.00 #7

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 139.21 1 1
2 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 130.09 5 2
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 124.90 2 4
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 120.53 6 3
5 Joanna KALLELA FIN 116.44 4 5
6 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 113.20 3 8
7 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 109.67 10 6
8 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 108.33 9 7
9 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 99.11 8 13
10 Ceciliane HARTMANN SGP 96.79 20 10
11 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 96.45 18 11
12 Julia BATORI HUN 96.32 16 12
13 Tina HELLEKEN GER 95.76 11 14
14 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 95.65 7 19
15 Martina MANZO ITA 95.29 24 9
16 Katharina LESSER GER 94.16 12 15
17 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 93.08 13 17
18 Clara CALLNE SWE 92.35 15 18
19 Martina ROTA ITA 90.56 23 16
20 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 89.87 19 20
21 Joanna SO HKG 89.47 17 21
22 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 88.17 21 22
23 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 84.15 14 24
24 Romana KAISER LIE 83.19 22 23
25 Renee HAMBLY AUS 32.33 25
26 Julia KLOT GER 32.21 26
27 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 31.55 27
28 Amina GOHM AUT 31.54 28
29 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 30.92 29
30 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 30.54 30
31 Katharina STALZER AUT 30.32 31
32 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 29.46 32
33 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 29.20 33
34 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 29.01 34
35 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 27.88 35
36 Jasmin GAPP AUT 24.25 36
37 Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT 21.41 37
38 Milena DANIELYAN ARM 11.46 38
WD Elina SAVGA MDA

Ice Challenge Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.36 28.82 20.54 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.00 5.08 0.00 #8
2 Sara CASELLA ITA 48.93 27.99 20.94 5.17 4.92 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #31
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 48.34 28.56 20.78 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #41
4 Jihyun BYUN KOR 45.41 23.73 21.68 5.58 5.00 5.42 5.42 5.67 0.00 #5
5 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 42.77 23.99 18.78 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #43
6 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 42.49 22.67 19.82 5.00 4.75 5.17 4.92 4.92 0.00 #34
7 Eunsu YOON KOR 42.25 22.99 20.26 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.00 1.00 #29
8 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 39.24 22.44 16.80 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.08 0.00 #18
9 Sophie ALMÁSSY AUT 38.94 21.10 17.84 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.33 4.50 0.00 #17
10 Dorka HAVASI HUN 38.91 21.15 17.76 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #32
11 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 38.77 21.21 17.56 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #3
12 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 38.76 21.48 17.28 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #46
13 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 38.01 21.63 16.38 4.33 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.08 0.00 #14
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 37.17 20.89 17.28 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.42 1.00 #4
15 Katharina LESSER GER 37.16 20.28 17.88 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.67 1.00 #28
16 Kalina LEWICKA GER 36.64 20.04 16.60 4.25 3.75 4.33 4.17 4.25 0.00 #26
17 Chiara THIELE GER 36.33 19.11 17.22 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.42 4.50 0.00 #35
18 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 36.16 19.90 17.26 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #36
19 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 35.61 19.33 16.28 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.17 0.00 #13
20 Sarah ANDERSON GER 35.42 18.68 16.74 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #11
21 Christina SCHÖNER GER 35.13 18.03 17.10 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #16
22 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 34.65 18.11 16.54 4.25 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.25 0.00 #37
23 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 34.63 17.27 17.36 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #38
24 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 34.05 18.37 16.68 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.42 1.00 #25
25 Annika HOCKE GER 33.62 17.36 17.26 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.50 1.00 #21
26 Amina GOHM AUT 33.40 17.60 16.80 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.25 1.00 #7
27 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 33.15 17.35 15.80 4.00 3.83 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #22
28 Anna Laura PERVE EST 31.81 15.73 16.08 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #20
29 Tena COPOR CRO 31.55 17.09 14.46 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.58 3.83 0.00 #24
30 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 31.54 15.40 16.14 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #6
31 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 31.16 16.34 14.82 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.92 0.00 #9
32 Minori YUGE GER 31.13 15.01 16.12 4.33 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #15
33 Line CARLSEN DEN 30.51 16.51 15.00 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.83 3.92 1.00 #10
34 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 30.16 14.50 15.66 4.00 3.58 3.83 4.00 4.17 0.00 #49
35 Emilie Simone MUFF DEN 29.68 15.62 14.06 3.75 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 0.00 #23
36 Nicole JANACS AUT 29.37 15.17 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #1
37 Sofie Silke WIGGERS DEN 28.12 13.92 15.20 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.83 4.00 1.00 #40
38 Katharina STALZER AUT 28.00 13.80 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #47
39 Violette IVANOFF AUT 27.70 15.04 13.66 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.50 1.00 #30
40 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 27.58 14.20 15.38 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.08 3.83 2.00 #39
41 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 26.74 15.14 13.60 3.67 3.00 3.33 3.58 3.42 2.00 #45
42 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 24.92 11.52 14.40 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.75 3.58 1.00 #44
43 Valentina MIKAC CRO 23.26 11.10 13.16 3.42 3.17 3.17 3.42 3.25 1.00 #27
44 Alexandra HAMMER AUT 23.24 11.90 13.34 3.33 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.42 2.00 #48
45 Naomi HAIDINGER AUT 22.52 9.70 12.82 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.17 0.00 #19

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 99.16 55.28 43.88 5.67 5.17 5.67 5.42 5.50 0.00 #24
2 Jihyun BYUN KOR 92.60 49.73 43.87 5.75 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.50 1.00 #21
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 86.25 45.85 42.40 5.50 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.33 2.00 #22
4 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 83.42 40.75 42.67 5.50 5.00 5.58 5.17 5.42 0.00 #20
5 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 72.63 33.15 39.48 5.17 4.67 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #19
6 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 71.06 36.12 34.94 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #13
7 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 69.10 34.90 35.20 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.50 1.00 #7
8 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 68.81 32.42 36.39 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #14
9 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 68.47 37.61 31.86 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 4.08 1.00 #1
10 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 67.83 33.30 34.53 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #12
11 Sara CASELLA ITA 66.27 27.00 40.27 5.08 4.92 4.92 5.08 5.17 1.00 #23
12 Kalina LEWICKA GER 65.76 33.36 32.40 4.50 3.67 4.08 3.83 4.17 0.00 #9
13 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 65.39 31.53 33.86 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #6
14 Eunsu YOON KOR 64.75 29.55 37.20 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.67 2.00 #18
15 Sarah ANDERSON GER 64.73 31.66 33.07 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.17 4.17 0.00 #5
16 Chiara THIELE GER 64.52 31.53 33.99 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.33 1.00 #8
17 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 62.00 29.94 33.06 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.25 1.00 #2
18 Christina SCHÖNER GER 61.99 32.46 30.53 4.00 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.92 1.00 #4
19 Dorka HAVASI HUN 61.39 27.58 34.81 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.42 1.00 #15
20 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 60.34 31.13 31.21 4.17 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.92 2.00 #3
21 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 57.43 29.70 31.73 4.25 3.83 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.00 #11
22 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 57.08 30.35 31.73 4.33 4.00 3.67 4.00 3.83 5.00 #17
23 Sophie ALMÁSSY AUT 56.50 25.23 34.27 4.42 4.17 4.00 4.50 4.33 3.00 #16
24 Katharina LESSER GER 55.13 24.19 32.94 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.17 4.25 2.00 #10

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 148.52 1 1
2 Jihyun BYUN KOR 138.01 4 2
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 134.59 3 3
4 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 126.19 5 4
5 Sara CASELLA ITA 115.20 2 11
6 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 115.12 6 5
7 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 109.82 12 6
8 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 107.58 11 8
9 Eunsu YOON KOR 107.00 7 14
10 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 105.84 13 10
11 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 105.26 18 7
12 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 102.52 24 9
13 Kalina LEWICKA GER 102.40 16 12
14 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 101.00 19 13
15 Chiara THIELE GER 100.85 17 16
16 Dorka HAVASI HUN 100.30 10 19
17 Sarah ANDERSON GER 100.15 20 15
18 Christina SCHÖNER GER 97.12 21 18
19 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 96.63 23 17
20 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 96.32 8 22
21 Sophie ALMÁSSY AUT 95.44 9 23
22 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 94.99 22 20
23 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 94.60 14 21
24 Katharina LESSER GER 92.29 15 24
25 Annika HOCKE GER 33.62 25
26 Amina GOHM AUT 33.40 26
27 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 33.15 27
28 Anna Laura PERVE EST 31.81 28
29 Tena COPOR CRO 31.55 29
30 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 31.54 30
31 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 31.16 31
32 Minori YUGE GER 31.13 32
33 Line CARLSEN DEN 30.51 33
34 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 30.16 34
35 Emilie Simone MUFF DEN 29.68 35
36 Nicole JANACS AUT 29.37 36
37 Sofie Silke WIGGERS DEN 28.12 37
38 Katharina STALZER AUT 28.00 38
39 Violette IVANOFF AUT 27.70 39
40 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 27.58 40
41 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 26.74 41
42 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 24.92 42
43 Valentina MIKAC CRO 23.26 43
44 Alexandra HAMMER AUT 23.24 44
45 Naomi HAIDINGER AUT 22.52 45
WD Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT
WD Sydney STREU AUT
WD Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE
WD Timea STUDENCOVA SVK

Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.27 29.33 19.94 5.00 4.83 5.17 5.00 4.92 0.00 #46
2 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 45.45 25.57 19.88 5.00 4.67 5.17 5.00 5.00 0.00 #31
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 44.55 26.69 17.86 4.92 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #21
4 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 44.40 26.46 17.94 4.92 4.17 4.58 4.33 4.42 0.00 #4
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 44.25 23.91 20.34 5.17 4.67 5.25 5.08 5.25 0.00 #35
6 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 43.02 24.08 18.94 4.67 4.25 4.92 4.83 5.00 0.00 #1
7 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 40.85 21.73 20.12 5.00 4.58 5.25 5.25 5.08 1.00 #43
8 Minami HANASHIRO GER 40.53 21.53 19.00 4.83 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.67 0.00 #40
9 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN FIN 39.87 20.01 19.86 5.08 4.83 5.00 4.92 5.00 0.00 #13
10 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 38.77 20.63 18.14 4.67 4.50 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #29
11 Sarah ANDERSON GER 38.44 20.24 18.20 4.42 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.58 0.00 #37
12 Eike LANGERBAUR EST 38.32 21.44 16.88 4.67 3.92 4.42 4.08 4.00 0.00 #33
13 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 38.30 21.04 17.26 4.42 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.25 0.00 #15
14 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 37.94 19.60 19.34 4.75 4.58 5.00 4.92 4.92 1.00 #41
15 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 37.54 19.86 17.68 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #19
16 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 37.53 20.73 16.80 4.58 4.08 4.00 4.17 4.17 0.00 #5
17 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 37.13 17.87 20.26 5.33 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.00 1.00 #44
18 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 36.60 18.14 18.46 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.83 0.00 #16
19 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 36.50 19.50 17.00 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #24
20 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 35.88 20.34 15.54 3.58 3.67 4.25 4.00 3.92 0.00 #12
21 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 35.64 17.72 18.92 5.17 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.58 1.00 #42
22 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 34.83 17.03 18.80 4.83 4.67 4.50 4.83 4.67 1.00 #34
23 Saara ASTOLA FIN 34.06 16.40 17.66 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.83 4.50 0.00 #2
24 Yancey CHAN AUS 34.00 19.02 14.98 3.58 3.50 4.00 3.83 3.83 0.00 #23
25 Kristen SPOURS GBR 33.29 16.87 16.42 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.17 0.00 #8
26 Alina HOFER AUT 32.86 18.52 15.34 3.92 3.67 4.00 3.83 3.75 1.00 #20
27 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 32.62 16.88 15.74 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.92 0.00 #26
28 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 32.13 15.59 17.54 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #25
29 Martina ZOLA ITA 31.89 15.63 17.26 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 #28
30 Naja FERKOV SLO 31.36 17.10 14.26 3.75 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.42 0.00 #6
31 Nelma HEDE FIN 31.14 14.28 17.86 4.83 4.25 4.17 4.58 4.50 1.00 #14
32 Terezie SOSTA CZE 31.00 17.74 13.26 3.58 3.33 3.17 3.33 3.17 0.00 #36
33 Alina SUPONENKA BLR 30.98 15.38 15.60 3.92 3.83 4.00 4.00 3.75 0.00 #22
34 Mariya BAKUSHEVA BLR 30.85 15.77 16.08 4.42 3.75 4.17 3.92 3.83 1.00 #27
35 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 30.74 16.68 15.06 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.83 3.75 1.00 #3
36 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 29.52 16.04 15.48 4.17 3.75 3.50 4.00 3.92 2.00 #10
37 Katharina STALZER AUT 29.36 15.48 13.88 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.42 0.00 #7
38 Brita Paula PODER EST 28.71 14.85 14.86 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #38
39 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 28.11 15.85 13.26 3.50 3.33 3.25 3.25 3.25 1.00 #32
40 Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE LTU 27.90 14.50 13.40 3.00 3.25 3.75 3.42 3.33 0.00 #39
41 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 26.14 14.20 12.94 3.25 3.00 3.42 3.42 3.08 1.00 #11
42 Isabella RIEGLER AUT 25.49 13.27 13.22 3.42 3.25 3.17 3.50 3.17 1.00 #18
43 Anna TAKÁCS HUN 24.54 11.40 13.14 3.42 3.17 3.25 3.33 3.25 0.00 #45
44 Blanka NAGY HUN 21.76 11.68 11.08 2.75 2.92 2.67 2.92 2.58 1.00 #9
45 Blanka SZEDER HUN 18.06 8.00 11.06 2.83 2.83 2.67 2.92 2.58 1.00 #30

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 83.10 43.37 39.73 5.08 4.83 5.17 4.92 4.83 0.00 #22
2 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 80.42 42.35 39.07 5.33 4.50 4.92 5.00 4.67 1.00 #23
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 76.60 41.33 36.27 5.08 4.50 4.42 4.42 4.25 1.00 #24
4 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 75.78 34.99 40.79 5.33 5.00 5.08 5.00 5.08 0.00 #21
5 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN FIN 73.40 33.67 39.73 4.83 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.08 0.00 #18
6 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 69.41 33.01 38.40 5.00 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.75 2.00 #19
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 69.17 30.90 38.27 5.17 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.50 0.00 #20
8 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 67.92 31.38 36.54 5.17 4.33 4.67 4.42 4.25 0.00 #8
9 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 67.65 33.25 34.40 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.17 0.00 #3
10 Sarah ANDERSON GER 66.33 33.33 34.00 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.33 1.00 #15
11 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 64.75 29.29 35.46 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #10
12 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 64.34 33.54 30.80 3.33 3.67 4.17 3.83 4.25 0.00 #2
13 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 62.87 28.86 36.01 4.58 4.42 4.42 4.67 4.42 2.00 #17
14 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 62.59 29.59 34.00 4.08 4.08 4.50 4.17 4.42 1.00 #7
15 Eike LANGERBAUR EST 62.18 31.85 31.33 4.50 3.83 3.75 3.83 3.67 1.00 #16
16 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 62.03 30.03 32.00 4.17 4.08 3.83 4.00 3.92 0.00 #9
17 Saara ASTOLA FIN 61.77 28.04 33.73 4.08 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #4
18 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 61.28 31.02 32.26 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.00 3.83 2.00 #13
19 Minami HANASHIRO GER 60.20 29.87 31.33 4.42 3.58 3.83 3.83 3.92 1.00 #14
20 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 59.51 28.32 31.19 4.25 3.83 3.83 3.75 3.83 0.00 #12
21 Yancey CHAN AUS 57.74 28.53 29.21 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.67 3.67 0.00 #6
22 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 54.24 21.65 33.59 4.33 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.08 1.00 #1
23 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 54.03 24.63 30.40 4.08 3.67 3.67 3.83 3.75 1.00 #11
24 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 48.13 19.00 30.13 4.08 3.83 3.25 4.00 3.67 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 132.37 1 1
2 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 124.82 4 2
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 121.15 3 3
4 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 120.03 5 4
5 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 114.86 2 6
6 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN FIN 113.27 9 5
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 112.19 6 7
8 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 105.05 17 8
9 Sarah ANDERSON GER 104.77 11 10
10 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 103.72 7 13
11 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 103.29 21 9
12 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 101.35 18 11
13 Minami HANASHIRO GER 100.73 8 19
14 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 100.53 14 14
15 Eike LANGERBAUR EST 100.50 12 15
16 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 100.22 20 12
17 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 100.05 10 18
18 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 99.56 16 16
19 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 97.05 15 20
20 Saara ASTOLA FIN 95.83 23 17
21 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 92.33 13 23
22 Yancey CHAN AUS 91.74 24 21
23 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 89.07 22 22
24 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 84.63 19 24
25 Kristen SPOURS GBR 33.29 25
26 Alina HOFER AUT 32.86 26
27 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 32.62 27
28 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 32.13 28
29 Martina ZOLA ITA 31.89 29
30 Naja FERKOV SLO 31.36 30
31 Nelma HEDE FIN 31.14 31
32 Terezie SOSTA CZE 31.00 32
33 Alina SUPONENKA BLR 30.98 33
34 Mariya BAKUSHEVA BLR 30.85 34
35 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 30.74 35
36 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 29.52 36
37 Katharina STALZER AUT 29.36 37
38 Brita Paula PODER EST 28.71 38
39 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 28.11 39
40 Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE LTU 27.90 40
41 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 26.14 41
42 Isabella RIEGLER AUT 25.49 42
43 Anna TAKÁCS HUN 24.54 43
44 Blanka NAGY HUN 21.76 44
45 Blanka SZEDER HUN 18.06 45
WD Emma NIEMI FIN

Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna SMIRNOV FIN 39.78 22.58 17.20 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.42 0.00 #14
2 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 38.54 20.80 17.74 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #28
3 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 37.32 21.46 16.86 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.25 1.00 #31
4 Emily HAYWARD GBR 36.61 20.07 16.54 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.17 0.00 #11
5 Dorka HAVASI HUN 34.27 17.21 17.06 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.42 0.00 #16
6 Patricija JUREN SLO 34.06 18.78 15.28 3.92 3.58 3.92 3.75 3.92 0.00 #25
7 Pina UMEK SLO 33.98 18.12 16.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.33 1.00 #27
8 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 32.25 17.05 17.20 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.50 4.50 2.00 #8
9 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 32.03 17.03 16.00 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.08 1.00 #23
10 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 30.18 15.98 15.20 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.75 4.00 1.00 #10
11 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 29.09 15.75 13.34 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.33 3.25 0.00 #24
12 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 28.54 16.48 13.06 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.25 3.33 1.00 #1
13 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 27.88 16.08 12.80 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.25 1.00 #19
14 Jana SAVINA ITA 27.86 12.86 15.00 4.00 3.42 3.83 3.75 3.75 0.00 #15
15 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 27.79 15.05 13.74 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.50 1.00 #9
16 Ema MAROSIOVA SVK 27.55 13.75 13.80 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.50 0.00 #17
17 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 27.13 14.45 13.68 3.42 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.50 1.00 #4
18 Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE LTU 27.02 15.28 12.74 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.17 3.25 1.00 #3
19 Evita CELESNIK SLO 25.94 14.08 13.86 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.58 2.00 #6
20 Barbora ZACKOVA CZE 25.38 13.90 12.48 3.25 2.92 3.00 3.17 3.25 1.00 #2
21 Laura WEIGMANN GER 24.42 10.28 14.14 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #30
22 Katjaana KANNINEN FIN 24.35 11.03 14.32 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.75 1.00 #20
23 Anastasiia NAHAICHUK UKR 24.34 12.80 12.54 3.25 2.92 3.08 3.25 3.17 1.00 #21
24 Blanka NAGY HUN 21.64 10.72 10.92 2.75 2.50 2.83 2.83 2.75 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 82.02 47.63 34.39 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.33 0.00 #22
2 Dorka HAVASI HUN 72.87 38.35 34.52 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #21
3 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 69.82 35.69 34.13 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.33 0.00 #16
4 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 69.02 35.75 34.27 4.42 4.17 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #23
5 Katjaana KANNINEN FIN 65.31 35.45 29.86 4.08 3.50 3.75 3.58 3.75 0.00 #5
6 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 63.18 34.38 30.80 4.00 3.58 3.75 3.92 4.00 2.00 #14
7 Anna SMIRNOV FIN 62.54 31.60 32.94 4.25 3.75 4.17 4.17 4.25 2.00 #20
8 Emily HAYWARD GBR 61.24 29.16 33.08 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #24
9 Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE LTU 56.53 29.67 27.86 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.58 1.00 #10
10 Jana SAVINA ITA 56.36 26.57 30.79 4.33 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.83 1.00 #9
11 Pina UMEK SLO 56.02 26.02 30.00 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.83 0.00 #17
12 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 55.30 27.44 29.86 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.83 2.00 #18
13 Patricija JUREN SLO 55.12 25.72 30.40 4.00 3.58 3.75 3.75 3.92 1.00 #19
14 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 52.95 21.48 31.47 4.00 3.58 3.92 4.00 4.17 0.00 #11
15 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 52.71 28.97 23.74 3.33 2.75 2.92 2.92 2.92 0.00 #8
16 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 52.00 25.93 27.07 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #15
17 Evita CELESNIK SLO 51.88 26.96 26.92 3.33 3.08 3.33 3.50 3.58 2.00 #3
18 Ema MAROSIOVA SVK 50.89 25.55 27.34 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.50 2.00 #12
19 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 50.23 22.69 28.54 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.50 3.50 1.00 #7
20 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 50.17 25.77 26.40 3.50 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.33 2.00 #13
21 Laura WEIGMANN GER 48.87 26.34 24.53 3.25 3.00 3.00 3.08 3.00 2.00 #4
22 Barbora ZACKOVA CZE 45.67 24.15 22.52 3.08 2.58 2.58 3.00 2.83 1.00 #1
23 Anastasiia NAHAICHUK UKR 41.81 18.89 24.92 3.33 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.08 2.00 #6
24 Blanka NAGY HUN 38.37 18.44 20.93 2.83 2.50 2.50 2.75 2.50 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 119.34 3 1
2 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 107.56 2 4
3 Dorka HAVASI HUN 107.14 5 2
4 Anna SMIRNOV FIN 102.32 1 7
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 102.07 8 3
6 Emily HAYWARD GBR 97.85 4 8
7 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 95.21 9 6
8 Pina UMEK SLO 90.00 7 11
9 Katjaana KANNINEN FIN 89.66 22 5
10 Patricija JUREN SLO 89.18 6 13
11 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 85.48 10 12
12 Jana SAVINA ITA 84.22 14 10
13 Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE LTU 83.55 18 9
14 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 81.09 11 16
15 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 80.74 15 14
16 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 80.59 13 15
17 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 78.71 12 20
18 Ema MAROSIOVA SVK 78.44 16 18
19 Evita CELESNIK SLO 77.82 19 17
20 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 77.36 17 19
21 Laura WEIGMANN GER 73.29 21 21
22 Barbora ZACKOVA CZE 71.05 20 22
23 Anastasiia NAHAICHUK UKR 66.15 23 23
24 Blanka NAGY HUN 60.01 24 24
WD Liubov EFIMENKO FIN
WD April HUNTER GBR
WD Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
WD Nina BREZAR SLO
WD Sabina DRABOVA SVK
WD Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK
WD Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK