Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lenaelle GILLERON GORY FRA 46.94 27.56 20.38 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.08 1.00 #7
2 Lola ESBRAT FRA 43.42 23.76 19.66 5.08 4.50 5.00 4.92 5.08 0.00 #2
3 Saara ASTOLA FIN 34.62 15.90 18.72 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.75 0.00 #12
4 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KCKE SVK 33.38 17.80 16.58 4.08 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 #5
5 Katarina BROSKOVA NMV SVK 32.77 17.91 15.86 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.00 1.00 #14
6 Thita LAMSAM THA 32.63 19.09 14.54 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.58 1.00 #13
7 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 31.55 17.01 15.54 3.92 3.58 4.08 3.92 3.92 1.00 #1
8 Sabina DRABOVA NMV SVK 31.30 17.18 14.12 3.83 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.58 0.00 #4
9 Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 25.14 12.08 15.06 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.67 3.83 2.00 #11
10 Kristina CAPLOVA TT SVK 24.96 13.58 13.38 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.33 2.00 #15
11 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 23.94 12.50 11.44 3.08 2.83 2.83 2.75 2.83 0.00 #9
12 Diana KMETKOVA ZVK SVK 22.86 11.58 11.28 3.17 2.67 2.67 2.83 2.75 0.00 #8
13 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 22.18 10.98 11.20 3.00 2.67 2.92 2.83 2.58 0.00 #10
14 Kameliya DONCHEVA BUL 18.45 9.93 11.52 3.25 2.67 2.83 2.83 2.83 3.00 #3
15 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 17.92 8.10 11.82 3.25 2.67 2.92 3.00 2.92 2.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lenaelle GILLERON GORY FRA 70.82 37.89 34.93 4.83 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.17 2.00 #11
2 Saara ASTOLA FIN 66.38 30.58 36.80 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.50 4.75 1.00 #14
3 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KCKE SVK 64.19 27.92 36.27 4.42 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.75 0.00 #15
4 Lola ESBRAT FRA 63.13 26.52 37.61 5.00 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.75 1.00 #12
5 Sabina DRABOVA NMV SVK 60.20 30.86 29.34 3.92 3.42 3.75 3.58 3.67 0.00 #8
6 Thita LAMSAM THA 58.23 29.69 28.54 4.08 3.42 3.67 3.42 3.25 0.00 #10
7 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 56.61 27.54 31.07 4.00 3.58 4.00 3.92 3.92 2.00 #7
8 Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 51.62 21.75 31.87 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.17 3.92 2.00 #6
9 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 50.52 22.65 27.87 3.50 3.08 3.75 3.42 3.67 0.00 #4
10 Diana KMETKOVA ZVK SVK 50.50 23.84 26.66 3.50 3.00 3.50 3.33 3.33 0.00 #2
11 Katarina BROSKOVA NMV SVK 49.32 22.19 30.13 4.25 3.67 3.58 3.75 3.58 3.00 #13
12 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 48.11 23.58 24.53 3.08 2.83 3.17 3.17 3.08 0.00 #3
13 Kristina CAPLOVA TT SVK 47.52 22.99 26.53 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.08 2.00 #9
14 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 43.79 22.38 22.41 2.83 2.42 2.92 2.92 2.92 1.00 #1
15 Kameliya DONCHEVA BUL 43.30 18.77 26.53 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.42 3.33 2.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Lenaelle GILLERON GORY FRA 117.76 1 1
2 Lola ESBRAT FRA 106.55 2 4
3 Saara ASTOLA FIN 101.00 3 2
4 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KCKE SVK 97.57 4 3
5 Sabina DRABOVA NMV SVK 91.50 8 5
6 Thita LAMSAM THA 90.86 6 6
7 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 88.16 7 7
8 Katarina BROSKOVA NMV SVK 82.09 5 11
9 Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 76.76 9 8
10 Diana KMETKOVA ZVK SVK 73.36 12 10
11 Kristina CAPLOVA TT SVK 72.48 10 13
12 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 70.29 13 12
13 Vladimira MESSERSCHMIDTOVA BB SVK 68.44 15 9
14 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 67.73 11 14
15 Kameliya DONCHEVA BUL 61.75 14 15

JGP Germany Ladies Short Program Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Maria STAVITSKAIA RUS 57.07 34.46 22.61 5.86 5.29 5.75 5.61 5.75 0.00 #29
2 Leah KEISER USA 55.14 31.97 23.17 5.82 5.46 5.82 5.89 5.96 0.00 #23
3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 53.81 32.03 21.78 5.43 5.04 5.61 5.54 5.61 0.00 #9
4 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 52.00 30.37 22.63 5.61 5.43 5.75 5.79 5.71 1.00 #27
5 Miyabi OBA JPN 51.49 29.63 21.86 5.57 5.21 5.50 5.61 5.43 0.00 #24
6 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY FRA 44.63 25.41 19.22 4.86 4.43 4.89 4.96 4.89 0.00 #3
7 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 43.51 24.65 19.86 5.04 4.79 4.93 5.07 5.00 1.00 #18
8 Giada RUSSO ITA 43.32 23.80 19.52 4.75 4.61 4.96 5.00 5.07 0.00 #21
9 Kyeongwon PARK KOR 43.20 25.43 18.77 4.82 4.43 4.71 4.82 4.68 1.00 #26
10 Samantha CESARIO USA 42.36 21.36 22.00 5.54 5.32 5.39 5.75 5.50 1.00 #11
11 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 41.03 24.21 18.82 4.96 4.46 4.64 4.82 4.64 2.00 #5
12 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 39.08 22.29 18.79 4.89 4.50 4.68 4.79 4.64 2.00 #30
13 Miu SATO JPN 38.27 19.03 20.24 5.43 4.89 4.93 5.14 4.93 1.00 #8
14 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 38.10 20.27 17.83 4.64 4.21 4.54 4.54 4.36 0.00 #22
15 Lutricia BOCK GER 37.48 21.28 17.20 4.46 4.07 4.29 4.39 4.29 1.00 #13
16 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 37.40 21.34 17.06 4.36 4.00 4.21 4.36 4.39 1.00 #6
17 Amani FANCY GBR 37.28 19.97 17.31 4.32 4.00 4.39 4.46 4.46 0.00 #25
18 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 37.25 20.59 16.66 4.32 4.00 4.14 4.25 4.11 0.00 #7
19 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 36.68 20.37 16.31 4.21 3.96 4.00 4.25 3.96 0.00 #2
20 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 33.24 17.19 17.05 4.46 4.07 4.21 4.39 4.18 1.00 #20
21 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 31.86 16.83 16.03 4.29 3.75 4.04 4.07 3.89 1.00 #1
22 Yeun Su LEE KOR 31.69 17.96 15.73 4.04 3.71 3.89 4.14 3.89 2.00 #16
23 Isabella SCHUSTER GRE 29.94 16.03 13.91 3.71 3.18 3.46 3.61 3.43 0.00 #12
24 Julia GRETARSDOTTIR ISL 28.14 14.74 13.40 3.57 3.18 3.29 3.39 3.32 0.00 #28
25 Elena MANGAS ESP 26.40 13.75 13.65 3.68 3.25 3.39 3.50 3.25 1.00 #15
26 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER NED 25.93 12.10 13.83 3.79 3.18 3.36 3.57 3.39 0.00 #10
27 Michelle QUINTERO MEX 25.02 14.24 13.78 3.79 3.21 3.32 3.54 3.36 3.00 #14
28 Daniela STOEVA BUL 24.78 12.55 13.23 3.64 3.04 3.32 3.36 3.18 1.00 #4
29 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL 19.47 7.89 11.58 3.07 2.71 2.86 2.96 2.86 0.00 #17
30 Maria Andrea AN ARG 14.86 5.99 9.87 2.71 2.36 2.36 2.57 2.32 1.00 #19