2018 Central Pacific Regionals Junior Ladies Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 9 Alysa Liu, St. Moritz ISC 1 56.61 1 112.96 169.57
2 7 Lily Sun, Peninsula SC 2 52.73 2 93.79 146.52
3 1 Elizabeth Ding, Peninsula SC 7 27.43 3 67.71 95.14
4 5 Erina Yamaguchi, Peninsula SC 6 30.73 4 59.45 90.18
5 10 Sydney Ross, Utah FSC 3 33.51 5 53.89 87.40
6 8 Ashley Green, Cottonwood Heights FSC 5 30.98 7 53.10 84.08
7 6 Megan Carlon, Peaks FSC 4 32.25 9 48.62 80.87
8 3 Cecilia Weaver, SC of Nevada 9 26.85 6 53.68 80.53
9 2 Zoe Onderdonk, Peninsula SC 8 27.24 8 50.90 78.14
10 4 Megan Stenman, Peninsula SC 10 19.71 10 34.58 54.29

2017 Pacific Coast Sectionals Novice Ladies Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 9 Isabella Miller, Salt Lake Figure Skating 1 54.33 2 96.29 150.62
2 10 Alysa Liu, St. Moritz ISC 3 48.13 1 100.20 148.33
3 13 Lily Sun, Peninsula SC 2 48.36 4 83.94 132.30
4 11 Emma Coppess, All Year FSC 4 46.40 3 85.52 131.92
5 12 Beverly Zhu, All Year FSC 5 43.35 5 83.33 126.68
6 6 Madison Sparks, All Year FSC 6 40.00 6 79.33 119.33
7 5 Erin Lee, SC of San Francisco 7 39.02 7 64.58 103.60
8 7 Jacqueline Lee, All Year FSC 9 35.09 8 64.57 99.66
9 8 Kayleigh Elliott, Lilac City FSC 8 35.79 9 62.94 98.73
10 4 Grace Cohen, Seattle SC 11 32.72 10 58.74 91.46
11 1 Vanessa Chen, Peninsula SC 10 34.87 12 52.02 86.89
12 3 Kaya Sasaki, Portland ISC 13 26.52 11 55.83 82.35
13 2 Mina Done, Highland SC 12 28.25 13 49.75 78.00

2014 US Nationals Intermediate Ladies Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 9 Tessa Hong, Los Angeles FSC 1 40.71 1 76.22 116.93
2 8 Alexia Paganini, Rye FSC 2 36.91 2 70.72 107.63
3 11 Lily Sun, Peninsula SC 5 35.70 3 65.45 101.15
4 12 Jessica Cai, Pasadena FSC 6 35.59 4 62.71 98.30
5 10 Lindsay Rosenberg, Panthers FSC 3 36.47 6 60.73 97.20
6 6 Gabriella Izzo, SC Of Boston 11 31.57 5 62.42 93.99
7 7 Tamia Ellison, Broadmoor SC 4 36.25 10 57.67 93.92
8 5 Taylor Morris, Skokie Valley SC 7 33.91 8 59.60 93.51
9 4 Alice Yang, St. Moritz ISC 9 32.58 7 60.54 93.12
10 1 Pooja Kalyan, Ozark FSC 12 31.48 9 58.76 90.24
11 2 Julia Budnick, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy 10 32.16 11 56.13 88.29
12 3 Tori Rotella, SC Of Boston 8 33.31 12 54.02 87.33