2018 European Championships Ladies Results

Short Program

 Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 80.27 43.99 36.28 8.96 8.82 9.18 9.14 9.25 0.00 #39
2 Q Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 78.57 40.43 38.14 9.46 9.39 9.57 9.57 9.68 0.00 #38
3 Q Carolina KOSTNER ITA 78.30 39.93 38.37 9.39 9.25 9.75 9.71 9.86 0.00 #35
4 Q Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 68.70 35.13 33.57 8.36 8.14 8.46 8.43 8.57 0.00 #37
5 Q Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 61.01 32.47 28.54 7.21 6.82 7.29 7.14 7.21 0.00 #36
6 Q Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 56.04 32.04 24.00 6.07 5.82 6.04 6.14 5.93 0.00 #29
7 Q Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 55.36 26.21 29.15 7.32 6.96 7.36 7.32 7.46 0.00 #40
8 Q Loena HENDRICKX BEL 55.13 28.44 26.69 6.61 6.43 6.82 6.68 6.82 0.00 #21
9 Q Alexia PAGANINI SUI 54.95 31.75 23.20 5.86 5.50 5.93 5.89 5.82 0.00 #15
10 Q Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 54.14 29.57 25.57 6.29 6.00 6.46 6.54 6.68 1.00 #32
11 Q Emmi PELTONEN FIN 52.68 26.05 26.63 6.61 6.32 6.64 6.71 7.00 0.00 #28
12 Q Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 52.06 30.46 21.60 5.71 5.07 5.50 5.43 5.29 0.00 #7
13 Q Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 51.84 29.07 22.77 5.75 5.50 5.79 5.79 5.64 0.00 #26
14 Q Viveca LINDFORS FIN 51.62 27.82 23.80 6.07 5.68 6.04 5.89 6.07 0.00 #27
15 Q Ivett TOTH HUN 50.70 27.14 24.56 6.36 5.89 6.14 6.14 6.18 1.00 #30
16 Q Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.89 26.40 23.49 6.00 5.68 5.82 6.00 5.86 0.00 #34
17 Q Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 48.70 27.22 21.48 5.43 5.21 5.46 5.39 5.36 0.00 #22
18 Q Nicole SCHOTT GER 48.37 24.56 25.81 6.54 6.29 6.25 6.57 6.61 2.00 #33
19 Q Micol CRISTINI ITA 48.22 25.91 23.31 5.93 5.57 5.79 5.96 5.89 1.00 #25
20 Q Dasa GRM SLO 47.40 24.71 22.69 5.75 5.50 5.71 5.61 5.79 0.00 #23
21 Q Elzbieta KROPA LTU 46.06 26.57 19.49 5.11 4.57 4.96 4.89 4.82 0.00 #1
22 Q Silvia HUGEC SVK 45.98 26.08 19.90 4.96 4.64 5.14 4.96 5.18 0.00 #2
23 Q Giada RUSSO ITA 45.81 22.60 24.21 6.07 5.82 5.96 6.07 6.32 1.00 #24
24 Q Pernille SORENSEN DEN 45.76 25.71 20.05 5.18 4.64 5.18 5.04 5.04 0.00 #10
25 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 45.74 24.56 22.18 5.61 5.25 5.50 5.61 5.75 1.00 #16
26 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 45.28 26.57 18.71 5.11 4.39 4.75 4.64 4.50 0.00 #6
27 Natasha MCKAY GBR 45.12 22.27 22.85 5.64 5.43 5.68 5.75 6.07 0.00 #20
28 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 44.71 25.31 21.40 5.39 5.11 5.36 5.46 5.43 2.00 #19
29 Julia SAUTER ROU 44.57 23.80 20.77 5.14 4.93 5.36 5.18 5.36 0.00 #11
30 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 43.53 25.01 19.52 4.93 4.75 4.82 5.11 4.79 1.00 #18
31 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 43.28 22.48 22.80 6.00 5.50 5.57 5.79 5.64 2.00 #31
32 Sila SAYGI TUR 43.05 22.22 20.83 5.11 4.89 5.29 5.21 5.54 0.00 #13
33 Valentina MATOS ESP 39.66 21.92 18.74 4.79 4.50 4.64 4.68 4.82 1.00 #9
34 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 38.00 20.26 18.74 4.68 4.36 4.79 4.68 4.93 1.00 #3
35 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 37.61 19.06 18.55 4.57 4.36 4.79 4.68 4.79 0.00 #12
36 Diana NIKITINA LAT 36.71 16.60 21.11 5.50 5.11 5.14 5.39 5.25 1.00 #17
37 Antonina DUBININA SRB 36.69 19.98 17.71 4.68 4.29 4.46 4.50 4.21 1.00 #8
38 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 33.87 17.25 17.62 4.46 4.21 4.39 4.43 4.54 1.00 #14
39 Presiyana DIMITROVA BUL 24.76 10.03 15.73 4.11 3.79 3.79 4.11 3.86 1.00 #5
WD Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL #4

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 157.97 82.67 75.30 9.32 9.21 9.64 9.46 9.43 0.00 #23
2 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 154.29 77.15 77.14 9.57 9.46 9.71 9.68 9.79 0.00 #24
3 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 132.11 65.30 67.81 8.50 8.14 8.54 8.57 8.64 1.00 #20
4 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 125.95 51.86 75.09 9.43 9.25 9.25 9.46 9.54 1.00 #22
5 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 121.78 62.65 59.13 7.32 7.04 7.46 7.39 7.75 0.00 #17
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 110.89 52.31 58.58 7.32 7.07 7.36 7.36 7.50 0.00 #21
7 Nicole SCHOTT GER 109.47 54.79 54.68 6.79 6.54 6.96 6.82 7.07 0.00 #9
8 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 106.80 51.82 54.98 6.93 6.61 6.79 6.96 7.07 0.00 #14
9 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 106.67 54.90 51.77 6.46 6.21 6.61 6.39 6.68 0.00 #16
10 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 105.56 54.53 51.03 6.54 6.18 6.39 6.25 6.54 0.00 #13
11 Micol CRISTINI ITA 99.58 51.87 47.71 6.25 5.57 6.18 5.89 5.93 0.00 #1
12 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 98.75 46.16 53.59 6.79 6.32 6.64 6.89 6.86 1.00 #18
13 Ivett TOTH HUN 98.28 48.40 49.88 6.43 6.00 6.29 6.32 6.14 0.00 #12
14 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 97.63 49.45 48.18 6.21 5.68 6.07 6.11 6.04 0.00 #15
15 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 96.93 53.36 44.57 5.68 5.39 5.64 5.54 5.61 1.00 #7
16 Giada RUSSO ITA 96.57 46.74 49.83 6.36 6.07 6.29 6.04 6.39 0.00 #3
17 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 96.27 48.34 49.93 6.46 6.07 6.07 6.32 6.29 2.00 #11
18 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 93.98 47.46 46.52 5.82 5.46 6.00 5.86 5.93 0.00 #10
19 Dasa GRM SLO 89.91 47.18 43.73 5.61 5.29 5.43 5.43 5.57 1.00 #6
20 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 89.10 41.69 48.41 6.36 5.93 5.86 6.14 5.96 1.00 #19
21 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 88.18 48.30 39.88 5.18 4.71 5.07 5.00 4.96 0.00 #2
22 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 87.81 48.02 39.79 5.29 4.75 4.93 5.11 4.79 0.00 #4
23 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 80.86 37.10 44.76 5.93 5.29 5.61 5.68 5.46 1.00 #8
24 Silvia HUGEC SVK 77.47 38.64 39.83 5.14 4.75 4.93 5.04 5.04 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina ZAGITOVA
RUS
238.24 1 1
2 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
RUS
232.86 2 2
3 Carolina KOSTNER
ITA
204.25 3 4
4 Maria SOTSKOVA
RUS
200.81 4 3
5 Loena HENDRICKX
BEL
176.91 8 5
6 Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK
171.90 5 6
7 Alexia PAGANINI
SUI
161.62 9 9
8 Mae Berenice MEITE
FRA
159.70 10 10
9 Emmi PELTONEN
FIN
159.48 11 8
10 Nicole SCHOTT
GER
157.84 18 7
11 Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
154.11 7 12
12 Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
149.69 12 14
13 Ivett TOTH
HUN
148.98 15 13
14 Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
147.89 14 17
15 Micol CRISTINI
ITA
147.80 19 11
16 Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
146.82 16 15
17 Anita ÖSTLUND
SWE
145.14 6 20
18 Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
142.68 17 18
19 Giada RUSSO
ITA
142.38 23 16
20 Dasa GRM
SLO
137.31 20 19
21 Pernille SORENSEN
DEN
133.94 24 21
22 Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
133.87 21 22
23 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA
UKR
132.70 13 23
24 Silvia HUGEC
SVK
123.45 22 24
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
FNR 25
Kyarha VAN TIEL
NED
FNR 26
Natasha MCKAY
GBR
FNR 27
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
FNR 28
Julia SAUTER
ROU
FNR 29
Natalie KLOTZ
AUT
FNR 30
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
FNR 31
Sila SAYGI
TUR
FNR 32
Valentina MATOS
ESP
FNR 33
Elzbieta GABRYSZAK
POL
FNR 34
Kim CHEREMSKY
AZE
FNR 35
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
FNR 36
Antonina DUBININA
SRB
FNR 37
Aimee BUCHANAN
ISR
FNR 38
Presiyana DIMITROVA
BUL
FNR 39
WD Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL

2017 JGP Austria Ladies Preview

This looks to be a very competitive event, especially for so early in the Junior Grand Prix season.  As competitors generally will at minimum need an average of two bronze medals (usually better) to make the Junior Grand Prix Final, this could be make or break for these ladies for the rest of the season.

Japanese, Korean, and Russian ladies completely dominated the junior circuit last year, taking home all the spots in the Final, most of the medals, and most of the top scores.  This event seems to be no exception.

Eunsoo Lim is the top returning competitor from Junior Worlds.  She placed 4th with a personal best score of 180.81.  She won a bronze medal on the Junior Grand Prix last season, and steadily improved with each event.  She took home the silver from the Asian Open, a B event, a few weeks ago, and scored just a few points shy of her personal best.  Although she is the reigning Korean Senior Ladies Champion, she is too young to compete at the Senior level and will miss the opportunity to compete in her home Olympics in 2018.

Anastasiia Guhanova won two gold medals on the Junior Grand Prix last season and the silver medal at the Junior Grand Prix Final, where she briefly held the record for a Junior Ladies free skate score.  She has an astonishing personal best score of 194.57.  However, she finished 7th at Russian nationals and did not get the opportunity to compete at Junior Worlds.

Mako Yamashita took home two bronze medals from the Junior Grand Prix last season, but she also missed out on Junior Worlds, after finishing 16th at Japanese nationals.  She placed 4th at the recent Asian Open.

Trying to break up these countries dominance on the medal podium will be two veterans and one relative newcomer.

Loena Hendrickx did not compete at any junior level events last season, but she did finish 7th at Europeans and 15th at Worlds, earning Belgium a spot in the 2018 Olympics.

Lea Johanna Dastich finished 8th at Junior Worlds last season, where she set new personal best scores in all segments of the competition.

Starr Andrews placed 12th at Junior Worlds after stepping in as a substitute.  This will be her Junior Grand Prix debut, but she did win gold at Golden Bear, a B event, last season.  She is the reigning US Junior Silver Medalist.

 

My podium predictions:

Gold: Anastasiia Gubanova

Silver: Eunsoo Lim

Bronze: Mako Yamashita

 

Bios of the competitors:

Amelia Sadler, AUS: Her personal best is 87.75.  She is 17 years old.

Stefanie Pesendorfer, AUT: This is her international debut.  She is 14 years old.

Lara Roth, AUT: She placed 20th at JGP Czech Republic last season.  Her personal best is 121.59.  She is 17 years old.

Sophia Schaller, AUT: She placed 10th at JGP Russia and 19th at JGP Germany last season.  Her personal best is 119.84.  She is 16 years old.

Loena Hendrickx, BEL: She placed 15th at Worlds and 7th at Europeans.  Her personal best is 172.82.  She is 17 year old.

Hana Cvijanovic, CRO: She placed 39th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 20th at JGP Russia and 22nd at JGP Slovenia last season.  Her personal best is 92.60.  She is 14 years old.

Michaela-Lucie Hanzlikova, CZE: She placed 37th at Worlds, 20th at Europeans, and 16th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 9th at JGP Czech Republic and 7th at JGP Slovenia.  Her personal best is 142.13.  She is 17 years old.

Josephine Kaersgaard, DEN: She placed 23rd at JGP Czech Republic and 21st at JGP Slovenia last season.  Her personal best is 95.14.  She is 17 years old.

Julie Froetscher, FRA: She finished 35th at Junior Worlds.  She placed 7th at JGP France and 6th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 134.35.  She is 16 years old.

Mariami Meshveliani, GEO: This is her international debut.  She is 14 years old.

Lea Johanna Dastich, GER: She finished 8th at Junior Worlds.  She placed 11th at JGP Slovenia and 8th at JGP Germany last season.  Her personal best is 157.11.  She is 17 years old.

Kristen Spours, GBR: She placed 15th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 13th at JGP France last season.  Her personal best is 139.34.  She is 17 years old.

Elisavet Mulder-Stoupaki, GRE: This is her international debut.  She is 19 years old.

Hiu Ching Kwong, HKG: This is her JGP debut.  She is 15 years old.

Julia Lang, HUN:

Maya Gorodnitsky, ISR

Alessia Tornaghi, ITA: This is her international debut.

Moa Iwano, JPN: This is her international debut.  She is 13 years old.

Mako Yamashita, JPN: She won bronze at JGP Japan and bronze at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 184.06.  She is 14 years old.

Caya Scheepens, NED: She placed 17th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 103.83.  She is 15 years old.

Ji Yun Lee, KOR: This is her JGP debut.  She is 15 years old.

Eunsoo Lim, KOR: She placed 4th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 4th at JGP Slovenia and won bronze at JGP Germany last season.  Her personal best is 180.81.  She is 14 years old.

Amanda Stan, ROU: She finished 33rd at Junior Worlds.  She placed 16th at JGP Czech Republic and 18th at JGP Germany.  Her personal best is 120.11.  She is 16 years old.

Anastasiia Gubanova, RUS: She won gold at JGP Czech Republic and gold at JGP Germany last season to qualify for the Junior Grand Prix Final where she won silver.  Her personal best is 194.57.  She is 14 years old.

Anastasia Tarakanova, RUS: This is her international debut.  She is 13 years old.

Silvia Hugec, SVK: She placed 26th at JGP Germany last season.  Her personal best is 106.69.  She is 16 years old.

Anita Ostlund, SWE: She placed 13th at Junior Worlds.  She finished 12th at JGP Japan and 7th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 144.57.  She is 16 years old.

Polina Ustinkova, SUI: She placed 13th at JGP Slovenia last season.  Her personal best is 119.02.  She is 14 years old.

Guzide Irmak Bayir, TUR: She finished 22nd at Junior Worlds.  She placed 10th at JGP Australia.  Her personal best is 124.78.  She is 15 years old.

Starr Andrews, USA: She placed 12th at Junior Worlds.  This is her JGP debut.  Her personal best is 149.05.  She is 16 years old.

Angelina Huang, USA: This is her international debut.  She is 15 years old.

2017 Challenge Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 62.54 34.98 27.56 7.00 6.55 7.05 6.90 6.95 0.00 #13
2 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 56.07 29.47 26.60 6.70 6.25 6.85 6.60 6.85 0.00 #11
3 Caroline ZHANG USA 54.18 27.78 27.40 7.10 6.50 6.90 6.90 6.85 1.00 #9
4 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 53.21 27.93 25.28 6.30 6.05 6.45 6.35 6.45 0.00 #1
5 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 53.21 27.73 25.48 6.45 6.10 6.45 6.40 6.45 0.00 #7
6 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 51.45 29.37 22.08 5.55 5.30 5.55 5.50 5.70 0.00 #17
7 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 50.05 27.69 23.36 5.85 5.55 5.95 5.80 6.05 1.00 #20
8 Kristen SPOURS GBR 48.39 28.03 20.36 5.15 4.95 5.15 5.15 5.05 0.00 #3
9 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 47.53 25.65 21.88 5.60 5.10 5.70 5.45 5.50 0.00 #8
10 Morgan FLOOD AZE 47.04 26.12 20.92 5.35 4.90 5.40 5.20 5.30 0.00 #10
11 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 46.95 26.23 20.72 5.30 5.00 5.20 5.30 5.10 0.00 #15
12 Shaline RüEGGER SUI 44.76 24.60 20.16 5.10 4.95 5.10 5.00 5.05 0.00 #16
13 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 44.65 24.13 21.52 5.40 5.10 5.40 5.60 5.40 1.00 #5
14 Valentina MATOS ESP 44.06 23.74 20.32 5.15 4.90 5.10 5.10 5.15 0.00 #2
15 Gerli LIINAMäE EST 42.63 21.67 20.96 5.35 5.05 5.30 5.20 5.30 0.00 #4
16 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 42.16 22.04 21.12 5.45 5.00 5.25 5.20 5.50 1.00 #14
17 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 36.09 16.77 20.32 5.30 4.95 4.90 5.15 5.10 1.00 #19
18 Niki WORIES NED 33.96 15.96 20.00 5.20 4.85 4.85 5.15 4.95 2.00 #18
19 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 33.03 15.11 18.92 4.85 4.55 4.65 4.85 4.75 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 115.40 59.68 56.72 7.00 6.70 7.30 7.10 7.35 1.00 #19
2 Caroline ZHANG USA 112.75 56.75 56.00 7.25 6.55 7.10 7.15 6.95 0.00 #17
3 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 104.69 51.65 53.04 6.75 6.20 6.70 6.75 6.75 0.00 #16
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 94.56 44.96 51.60 6.50 6.10 6.60 6.40 6.65 2.00 #18
5 Gerli LIINAMäE EST 93.38 51.22 42.16 5.50 4.95 5.45 5.20 5.25 0.00 #5
6 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 92.59 48.43 44.16 5.60 5.25 5.60 5.65 5.50 0.00 #14
7 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 90.64 43.92 46.72 6.10 5.45 5.85 5.85 5.95 0.00 #15
8 Valentina MATOS ESP 83.64 43.40 40.24 5.15 4.75 5.10 5.10 5.05 0.00 #6
9 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 81.70 39.34 43.36 5.60 5.10 5.45 5.45 5.50 1.00 #11
10 Morgan FLOOD AZE 80.63 42.39 40.24 5.30 4.65 5.10 5.10 5.00 2.00 #10
11 Kristen SPOURS GBR 79.52 40.72 40.80 5.30 4.80 5.00 5.20 5.20 2.00 #12
12 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 78.83 40.95 38.88 5.25 4.60 4.95 4.85 4.65 1.00 #9
13 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 78.53 37.01 43.52 5.65 5.10 5.30 5.70 5.45 2.00 #13
14 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 78.10 39.38 38.72 4.85 4.45 4.80 4.95 5.15 0.00 #3
15 Shaline RüEGGER SUI 77.51 35.31 43.20 5.45 5.05 5.55 5.45 5.50 1.00 #8
16 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 75.21 38.41 38.80 5.00 4.45 4.90 4.90 5.00 2.00 #4
17 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 68.29 30.13 40.16 5.25 4.90 4.80 5.15 5.00 2.00 #7
18 Niki WORIES NED 64.25 29.61 38.64 4.85 4.45 4.70 5.10 5.05 4.00 #2
19 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 52.95 23.31 30.64 4.25 3.50 3.80 3.95 3.65 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 177.94 1 1
2 Caroline ZHANG USA 166.93 3 2
3 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 157.90 4 3
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 150.63 2 4
5 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 144.04 6 6
6 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 143.85 5 7
7 Gerli LIINAMäE EST 136.01 15 5
8 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 129.23 9 9
9 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 128.58 7 13
10 Kristen SPOURS GBR 127.91 8 11
11 Valentina MATOS ESP 127.70 14 8
12 Morgan FLOOD AZE 127.67 10 10
13 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 125.78 11 12
14 Shaline RüEGGER SUI 122.27 12 15
15 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 117.37 16 16
16 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 114.19 17 14
17 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 112.94 13 17
18 Niki WORIES NED 98.21 18 18
19 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 85.98 19 19

Belgian Championships Results

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kaat VAN DAELE KHL 116.35 1 1
2 Isabelle PIEMAN RBI 111.53 2 2
3 Eva LIM NED 103.63 3 3

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Loena HENDRICKX NOT 107.42 1 1
2 Lieselotte SWERTS HSK 87.15 3 4
3 Kirana NOERENS KHL 87.07 4 3
4 Ellen HUIJGEN HSK 83.93 5 2
5 Charlotte VANDERSARREN FSC 81.00 2 7
6 Alexia POLASZEK FRA 80.27 6 5
7 Daphne REUMERS HSK 70.71 8 6
8 Samantha SANTOCONO KPL 69.05 7 8
9 Charlotte VAN DER KAR KHL 66.76 9 10
10 Astrid VANDEPERRE DSH 64.48 10 11
11 Kelly BELDE WKA 60.29 11 9

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Timothée MANAND NOT 105.40 1 1