2017 JGP Poland Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alexey EROKHOV RUS 78.83 43.55 35.28 7.07 6.93 7.21 7.07 7.00 0.00 #2
2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 74.51 40.94 33.57 6.68 6.46 6.75 6.79 6.89 0.00 #11
3 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 71.04 38.04 33.00 6.50 6.36 6.64 6.71 6.79 0.00 #10
4 Camden PULKINEN USA 68.52 36.23 33.29 6.57 6.54 6.50 6.79 6.89 1.00 #14
5 Igor EFIMCHUK RUS 66.48 35.05 32.43 6.61 6.39 6.50 6.54 6.39 1.00 #25
6 Yan HAO CHN 65.64 33.78 31.86 6.36 6.11 6.50 6.39 6.50 0.00 #17
7 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 61.81 32.70 29.11 5.86 5.57 5.96 5.79 5.93 0.00 #18
8 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 61.13 31.49 29.64 6.00 5.75 5.96 5.93 6.00 0.00 #12
9 Conrad ORZEL CAN 61.07 31.85 30.22 6.07 6.00 5.93 6.18 6.04 1.00 #22
10 Dinh TRAN USA 60.53 31.86 28.67 5.89 5.39 5.96 5.79 5.64 0.00 #15
11 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 60.30 31.70 28.60 5.57 5.71 5.64 5.82 5.86 0.00 #23
12 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 59.47 29.00 30.47 6.25 5.89 6.18 6.04 6.11 0.00 #20
13 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 56.96 31.46 25.50 5.25 4.93 5.14 5.14 5.04 0.00 #6
14 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 55.59 28.99 26.60 5.43 5.07 5.25 5.39 5.46 0.00 #1
15 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 54.95 26.31 29.64 5.96 5.86 5.82 5.96 6.04 1.00 #8
16 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT 51.84 29.16 22.68 4.71 4.36 4.54 4.64 4.43 0.00 #3
17 Sunghoon PARK KOR 50.34 24.24 27.10 5.64 5.29 5.39 5.46 5.32 1.00 #26
18 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 50.05 24.91 26.14 5.46 5.07 5.18 5.25 5.18 1.00 #24
19 Denis GURDZHI GER 49.78 24.70 25.08 5.14 4.75 5.11 5.04 5.04 0.00 #27
20 Ryszard GURTLER POL 49.23 26.55 22.68 4.71 4.29 4.75 4.54 4.39 0.00 #9
21 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 48.20 22.95 25.25 5.14 4.82 5.14 5.11 5.04 0.00 #21
22 Erik MATYSIAK POL 46.88 22.01 24.87 5.11 4.68 5.04 5.04 5.00 0.00 #28
23 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 42.22 19.82 24.40 5.04 4.68 4.79 5.07 4.82 2.00 #5
24 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 37.85 19.25 20.60 4.14 3.96 4.14 4.18 4.18 2.00 #7
25 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR 36.95 16.56 20.39 4.11 3.82 4.07 4.14 4.25 0.00 #13
26 Mikalai KAZLOU BLR 35.49 17.34 19.15 3.86 3.57 4.04 3.86 3.82 1.00 #16
27 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL 33.63 15.38 20.25 4.25 3.75 3.93 4.14 4.18 2.00 #4
28 Nikhil PINGLE IND 21.91 7.77 14.14 2.93 2.64 2.82 3.00 2.75 0.00 #19

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alexey EROKHOV RUS 143.06 73.70 70.36 7.29 6.86 6.96 7.14 6.93 1.00 #28
2 Camden PULKINEN USA 140.83 71.29 69.54 7.04 6.61 7.04 7.04 7.04 0.00 #23
3 Conrad ORZEL CAN 134.98 71.62 64.36 6.64 6.00 6.64 6.54 6.36 1.00 #22
4 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 130.99 66.27 64.72 6.54 6.11 6.68 6.57 6.46 0.00 #18
5 Igor EFIMCHUK RUS 127.96 61.40 66.56 6.75 6.50 6.71 6.75 6.57 0.00 #25
6 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 124.92 61.54 66.38 6.61 6.54 6.36 6.79 6.89 3.00 #26
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 120.39 59.47 62.92 6.39 6.07 6.46 6.29 6.25 2.00 #20
8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 119.32 60.24 59.08 5.89 5.64 6.04 5.93 6.04 0.00 #16
9 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 118.33 62.25 56.08 5.61 5.36 5.71 5.68 5.68 0.00 #15
10 Matteo RIZZO ITA 118.28 54.14 64.14 6.50 6.21 6.25 6.54 6.57 0.00 #27
11 Yan HAO CHN 116.92 53.06 64.86 6.61 6.32 6.39 6.61 6.50 1.00 #24
12 Dinh TRAN USA 112.38 53.74 58.64 5.96 5.61 5.93 6.00 5.82 0.00 #19
13 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 110.12 53.62 57.50 5.82 5.57 5.86 5.75 5.75 1.00 #21
14 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 107.76 54.00 55.76 5.46 5.46 5.61 5.64 5.71 2.00 #11
15 Sunghoon PARK KOR 105.68 54.18 53.50 5.50 5.21 5.36 5.39 5.29 2.00 #14
16 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT 100.20 52.34 47.86 4.79 4.57 4.93 4.82 4.82 0.00 #13
17 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 96.31 46.87 51.44 5.18 4.93 5.18 5.29 5.14 2.00 #17
18 Erik MATYSIAK POL 95.39 47.23 49.16 5.07 4.61 5.04 5.00 4.86 1.00 #9
19 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 94.81 50.23 46.58 4.93 4.29 4.71 4.79 4.57 2.00 #7
20 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 92.11 42.89 50.22 5.29 4.86 4.93 5.07 4.96 1.00 #12
21 Ryszard GURTLER POL 90.43 45.01 45.42 4.71 4.36 4.64 4.61 4.39 0.00 #10
22 Denis GURDZHI GER 88.14 42.62 47.52 4.89 4.54 4.61 4.86 4.86 2.00 #6
23 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL 83.24 41.60 41.64 4.25 3.82 4.32 4.18 4.25 0.00 #4
24 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 82.34 38.54 46.80 4.86 4.54 4.54 4.82 4.64 3.00 #8
25 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 69.70 33.48 37.22 3.89 3.61 3.61 3.82 3.68 1.00 #5
26 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR 63.24 27.68 36.56 3.82 3.50 3.68 3.71 3.57 1.00 #2
27 Mikalai KAZLOU BLR 61.91 31.41 34.50 3.64 3.46 3.18 3.54 3.43 4.00 #1
28 Nikhil PINGLE IND 42.20 16.90 26.30 2.75 2.43 2.54 2.82 2.61 1.00 #3

Total

Pl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexey EROKHOV
RUS
221.89 1 1
2 Camden PULKINEN
USA
209.35 4 2
3 Conrad ORZEL
CAN
196.05 9 3
4 Luc ECONOMIDES
FRA
195.96 3 6
5 Igor EFIMCHUK
RUS
194.44 5 5
6 Matteo RIZZO
ITA
192.79 2 10
7 Koshiro SHIMADA
JPN
190.46 12 4
8 Yan HAO
CHN
182.56 6 11
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY
CZE
181.52 8 7
10 Mark GORODNITSKY
ISR
175.29 13 9
11 Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST
174.27 15 8
12 Dinh TRAN
USA
172.91 10 12
13 Kai Xiang CHEW
MAS
171.93 7 13
14 Nurullah SAHAKA
SUI
157.81 18 14
15 Ivan SHMURATKO
UKR
156.61 11 17
16 Sunghoon PARK
KOR
156.02 17 15
17 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
152.04 16 16
18 Larry LOUPOLOVER
AZE
147.70 14 20
19 Erik MATYSIAK
POL
142.27 22 18
20 Ryszard GURTLER
POL
139.66 20 21
21 Denis GURDZHI
GER
137.92 19 22
22 Artur PANIKHIN
KAZ
137.03 23 19
23 Alexander BOROVOJ
HUN
130.54 21 24
24 Milosz WITKOWSKI
POL
116.87 27 23
25 Jakub KRSNAK
SVK
107.55 24 25
26 Alp Eren OZKAN
TUR
100.19 25 26
27 Mikalai KAZLOU
BLR
97.40 26 27
28 Nikhil PINGLE
IND
64.11 28 28

2017 JGP Poland Men’s Preview

Four men are still in the running for the Junior Grand Prix Final, while one is making his season debut, hoping he can secure his spot in front of the home crowd next week.  Alexei Krasnozhon has already secured his spot in the Final, with 30 points overall.  Mitsuki Sumoto and Makar Ignatov each have 24 points while Roman Savosin and Joseph Phan have 22.

This event also promises lots of quads, and it is likely that we’ll see all the medalists over the 200 point mark.

Alexey Erokhov has set the bar this season, and no one has come close to matching it.  He took home the gold medal from JGP Belarus.  His short program includes a triple flip + triple toe combination with two jumps in the bonus.  He earned all positive GOEs, but he did have one spin that earned Level 2.  His program components all averaged 7s or high 6s.  His free skate included two quads, the salchow and the toe, both which he received full credit for and stood up on.  He even received positive GOEs on the quad salchow.  After GOEs were taken into account, these two elements netted him almost 21 points.  He also has a third quad (toe) in the bonus that he did land, but received less credit because it was not completed in combination.  In addition to the quads, he has two triple + triple combinations.  Two of his spins only earned Level 3, and his program components slightly suffered compared to the short program, so there is still room to grow with this program.  He needs a medal of any color to guarantee a spot in the Junior Grand Prix Final, while a 4th place finish would keep him in the running.  He has the best short program, free skate, and total scores for the season.

Camden Pulkinen won his first career JGP medal, a gold, at JGP Austria.  His short program combination is a triple flip + triple toe and he only has one jump in the bonus.  He had two falls in his program, including on the combination jump.  His free skate does not have a quad, but he has two triple + triple combinations and two triple axels.  He has five jumping passes planned in the bonus.  He could bring his levels up more by upgrading all of his spins to Level 4 and the step sequence to at least a Level 3.  He also had fairly strong program components for this level, with everything in the 6 range, and some individual judges giving him marks as high as 7.50.  He needs to win a medal here to qualify for the Final, but he could stay in the mix with a 4th place finish.  He has the 10th best short program, 4th best free skate, and 4th best total scores.

Luc Economides also won his first JGP medal, a silver, in Austria.  His short program combination is a triple flip + triple toe.  He had one fall on his opening triple axel, but the rest of the program earned positive GOEs.  His free skate at that event was a bit messier, with singled jumps, invalid jumps, and a fall.  He has five jumping passes in the bonus, but had errors on two of them.  He does not have a quad, and did not land a clean triple + triple combination in his program in Austria.  He also had two spins that received Level 2.  He needs a gold or silver medal to qualify for the Final.  He has the 9th best total score.

Igor Efimchuk won a bronze medal at JGP Belarus.  His short program includes a triple loop + triple toe and he has two jumps in the bonus.  He only earned a slight negative GOE on one of his spins.  He fell on his opening quad toe in the free skate and both of his triple axels earned negative GOEs.  He also popped both of his lutzes, one into a single and one into a double.  He only has four jumping passes in the bonus, so he needs to make them all count.  He needs a gold medal to qualify for the Final.  He has the 2nd best short program and 8th best total scores.

Koshiro Shimada is out of the running for the Final after a 5th place finish last week in Croatia.  He only executed a double axel in his short program, and he earned negative GOEs on one of his spin combinations.  His program components were on the lower side, with transitions averaging in the 5 range.  He only has a double axel in his free skate and only one triple + triple combination.  However, he earned all positive GOEs, and had all Level 4 spins and steps.

Yan Hao made his JGP debut last week in Croatia, where he finished 8th overall.  He fell on the triple axel and the triple toe + triple toe combination in his short program and only did a double lutz.  While his program components averaged in the 5 range, he did receive 7 marks from some of the judges.  While he has a bit more difficult technical content than Shimada, his program was on the messier side and his program components were lower.

Jiri Belohradsky cannot qualify for the Final after a 6th place finish in a deep field at JGP Belarus.  However, he does have a shot at a medal here, with a strong performance.  His free skate does not have any particularly difficult content, and several jumps could be upgraded to triples, however, he can skate it very cleanly.  He only received a negative GOE on his final jumping pass, the double axel, and it was very minor.  While he is working on upgrading the difficulty, he could gain higher results this season with improved artistic scores, as his scores were all in the low 6 range, with some marks as low as 5.50.  His combination in the short program is a triple flip + triple toe and he has one jumping pass in the bonus.

Matteo Rizzo is making his JGP season debut.  If he medals here, he has a chance to qualify for the Final next week in Italy.  He has competed on the Junior Grand Prix since 2013, but his highest finish was 5th back in 2015.  He has had a great start to his senior season, however.  He set a personal best score of 227.02 at Lombardia Trophy where he finished 5th overall.  And just last weekend, he placed 4th at Nebelhorn Trophy, earning a spot at the Olympics.

 

My podium predictions:

Gold: Alexey Erokhov

Silver: Matteo Rizzo

Bronze: Camden Pulkinen

 

Bios of the competitors:

Larry Loupolover, AZE: He finished 36th at Worlds and 31st at Europeans.  He placed 10th at JGP Belarus.  His personal best is 180.22.  He is 18 years old.

Mikalai Kazlou, BLR: He placed 20th at JGP Belarus.  His personal best is 114.52.  He is 13 years old.

Conrad Orzel, CAN: He placed 13th at Junior Worlds.  He finished 7th at JGP Austria.  His personal best is 196.30.  He is 17 years old.

Yan Hao, CHN: He finished 8th at JGP Croatia.  His personal best is 187.48.  He is 14 years old.

Jiri Belohradsky, CZE: He finished 20th at Europeans.  He placed 6th at JGP Belarus.  His personal best is 184.17.  He is 18 years old.

Aleksandr Selevko, EST: He placed 11th at JGP Germany last season.  His personal best is 184.93.  He is 16 years old.

Luc Economides, FRA: He placed 30th at Junior Worlds.  He won silver at JGP Austria.  His personal best is 190.59.  He is 18 years old.

Denis Gurdzhi, GER: He finished 20th at JGP Germany last season.  His personal best is 138.77.  He is 14 years old.

Alexander Borovoj, HUN: He placed 27th at Europeans and 40th at Junior Worlds.  He finished 17th at JGP Latvia.  His personal best is 137.49.  He is 18 years old.

Nikhil Pingle, IND: His personal best is 38.13.  He is 18 years old.

Mark Gorodnitsky, ISR: He placed 30th at Europeans and 22nd at Junior Worlds.  He finished 5th at JGP Austria.  His personal best is 186.02.  He is 16 years old.

Matteo Rizzo, ITA: He placed 30th at Worlds and 11th at Junior Worlds last season.  He finished 12th at JGP Germany last season.  His personal best is 227.02.  He is 19 years old.

Koshiro Shimada, JPN: He finished 14th at Junior Worlds.  He placed 5th at JGP Croatia.  His personal best is 203.29.  He is 16 years old.

Artur Panikhin, KAZ: He placed 32nd at Junior Worlds.  He finished 16th at JGP France and 16th at JGP Estonia last season.  His personal best is 141.47.  He is 17 years old.

Kims Georgs Pavlovs, LAT: He placed 16th at JGP Latvia.  His personal best is 138.80.  He is 14 years old.

Kai Ziang Chew, MAS: He finished 23rd at Europeans and 42nd at Junior Worlds.  He placed 9th at JGP Latvia.  His personal best is 161.41.  He is 18 years old.

Ryszard Gurtler, POL: He finished 41st at Junior Worlds.  He placed 16th at JGP Belarus.  His personal best is 132.00.  He is 18 years old.

Erik Matysiak, POL: His personal best is 109.26.  He is 18 years old.

Milosz Witowski, POL: This is his JGP debut.

Sunghoon Park, KOR: He placed 15th at JGP Estonia last season.  His personal best is 146.01.  He is 14 years old.

Igor Efimchuk, RUS: He won bronze at JGP Belarus.  His personal best is 195.63.  He is 18 years old.

Alexey Erokhov, RUS: He won gold at JGP Austria.  His personal best is 232.79.  He is 18 years old.

Jakub Krsnak, SVK: He placed 36th at Junior Worlds.  He finished 21st at JGP Croatia.  His personal best is 146.89.  He is 18 years old.

Nurullah Sahaka, SUI: He placed 34th at Junior Worlds.  He finished 16th at JGP Austria.  His personal best is 154.55.  He is 17 years old.

Alp Eren Ozkan, TUR: He finished 23rd at JGP Belarus.  His personal best is 96.30.  He is 14 years old.

Ivan Shmuratko, UKR: He finished 15th at JGP Austria.  His personal best is 152.69.  He is 15 years old.

Camden Pulkinen, USA: He won gold at JGP Austria.  His personal best is 203.80.  He is 17 years old.

Dinh Tran, USA:

2017 JGP Austria Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Camden PULKINEN USA 66.34 35.98 32.36 6.50 6.32 6.39 6.54 6.61 2.00 #14
2 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 65.88 35.84 31.04 6.07 5.93 6.36 6.29 6.39 1.00 #10
3 Basar OKTAR TUR 64.27 36.48 27.79 5.71 5.39 5.61 5.54 5.54 0.00 #16
4 Sena MIYAKE JPN 61.78 32.85 29.93 6.25 5.75 5.93 6.11 5.89 1.00 #7
5 Ryan DUNK USA 60.85 32.25 28.60 5.71 5.50 5.82 5.75 5.82 0.00 #12
6 Conrad ORZEL CAN 58.23 28.44 29.79 6.18 5.82 5.86 6.04 5.89 0.00 #1
7 Jonathan HESS GER 57.34 31.45 27.89 5.79 5.39 5.50 5.64 5.57 2.00 #15
8 Nik FOLINI ITA 56.70 26.37 30.33 6.07 5.82 6.11 6.04 6.29 0.00 #17
9 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 56.57 29.79 26.78 5.46 5.18 5.43 5.32 5.39 0.00 #8
10 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 55.78 28.75 27.03 5.50 5.25 5.46 5.43 5.39 0.00 #18
11 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 55.60 27.78 28.82 5.71 5.61 5.79 5.75 5.96 1.00 #20
12 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 55.02 27.87 28.15 5.61 5.50 5.61 5.75 5.68 1.00 #2
13 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 54.18 26.99 27.19 5.36 5.25 5.54 5.43 5.61 0.00 #13
14 Egor MURASHOV RUS 53.98 26.23 28.75 5.82 5.54 5.71 5.79 5.89 1.00 #21
15 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 53.38 28.45 26.93 5.32 5.18 5.43 5.50 5.50 2.00 #3
16 Nika EGADZE GEO 46.56 22.66 24.90 4.93 4.82 5.04 5.11 5.00 1.00 #4
17 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 44.30 19.20 25.10 5.32 4.89 4.93 5.07 4.89 0.00 #11
18 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 41.54 20.47 22.07 4.46 4.21 4.54 4.43 4.43 1.00 #6
19 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN 38.73 17.42 21.31 4.39 4.14 4.32 4.25 4.21 0.00 #19
20 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 35.90 17.15 19.75 4.07 3.79 3.93 4.00 3.96 1.00 #5
21 Mate BOROCZ HUN 35.10 17.67 19.43 4.14 3.75 3.79 3.96 3.79 2.00 #9

Free Skate

  Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Camden PULKINEN USA 137.46 71.70 66.76 6.71 6.46 6.75 6.75 6.71 1.00 #19
2 Egor MURASHOV RUS 132.78 70.80 61.98 6.07 5.96 6.32 6.21 6.43 0.00 #7
3 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 124.71 60.43 65.28 6.46 6.32 6.54 6.61 6.71 1.00 #20
4 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 120.62 62.48 58.14 5.89 5.54 5.93 5.82 5.89 0.00 #14
5 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 120.20 61.92 59.28 5.82 5.75 6.07 6.04 5.96 1.00 #12
6 Basar OKTAR TUR 117.16 62.16 57.00 5.86 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.64 2.00 #21
7 Conrad ORZEL CAN 114.51 59.29 57.22 6.07 5.57 5.61 5.82 5.54 2.00 #17
8 Nika EGADZE GEO 113.96 62.34 53.62 5.46 5.21 5.36 5.46 5.32 2.00 #9
9 Nik FOLINI ITA 112.79 52.89 60.90 6.14 5.82 6.21 6.07 6.21 1.00 #15
10 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 111.56 57.94 53.62 5.46 5.21 5.39 5.39 5.36 0.00 #11
11 Sena MIYAKE JPN 110.91 50.13 61.78 6.39 6.07 6.11 6.14 6.18 1.00 #18
12 Ryan DUNK USA 109.86 50.56 59.30 5.86 5.68 6.14 5.86 6.11 0.00 #16
13 Jonathan HESS GER 109.21 54.19 55.02 5.86 5.29 5.50 5.50 5.36 0.00 #13
14 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 102.56 53.34 49.22 5.21 4.79 4.86 4.86 4.89 0.00 #1
15 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 99.31 51.93 49.38 5.04 4.68 4.93 5.04 5.00 2.00 #8
16 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 98.82 45.90 53.92 5.46 5.14 5.43 5.50 5.43 1.00 #10
17 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 95.90 41.04 56.86 5.61 5.57 5.54 5.82 5.89 2.00 #6
18 Mate BOROCZ HUN 85.66 48.22 37.44 4.07 3.61 3.64 3.86 3.54 0.00 #3
19 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 82.72 40.14 42.58 4.39 4.04 4.29 4.32 4.25 0.00 #5
20 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN 73.08 33.36 41.72 4.36 4.04 4.11 4.21 4.14 2.00 #2
21 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 51.48 23.98 33.50 3.61 3.36 3.14 3.39 3.25 6.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Camden PULKINEN
USA
203.80 1 1
2 Luc ECONOMIDES
FRA
190.59 2 3
3 Egor MURASHOV
RUS
186.76 14 2
4 Basar OKTAR
TUR
181.43 3 6
5 Mark GORODNITSKY
ISR
177.19 9 4
6 Evgeni SEMENENKO
RUS
175.80 11 5
7 Conrad ORZEL
CAN
172.74 6 7
8 Sena MIYAKE
JPN
172.69 4 11
9 Ryan DUNK
USA
170.71 5 12
10 Nik FOLINI
ITA
169.49 8 9
11 Radek JAKUBKA
CZE
167.34 10 10
12 Jonathan HESS
GER
166.55 7 13
13 Nika EGADZE
GEO
160.52 16 8
14 Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT
153.00 13 16
15 Ivan SHMURATKO
UKR
152.69 15 15
16 Nurullah SAHAKA
SUI
150.92 12 17
17 Geon Hyeong AN
KOR
146.86 17 14
18 Charles Henry KATANOVIC
CRO
124.26 18 19
19 Mate BOROCZ
HUN
120.76 21 18
20 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN
DEN
111.81 19 20
21 Anton SKOFICZ
AUT
87.38 20 21