2018 Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA ITA 47.60 27.46 21.14 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.42 1.00 #4
2 Dora NAGY SKS HUN 46.07 25.47 20.60 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.33 0.00 #16
3 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 38.76 20.84 17.92 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #7
4 Sofia PUCHEROVA SVK SVK 38.48 19.94 18.54 4.67 4.42 4.83 4.67 4.58 0.00 #11
5 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 38.23 20.37 18.86 4.83 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.75 1.00 #25
6 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 38.17 21.17 17.00 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #10
7 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 36.93 19.33 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.50 0.00 #17
8 Romy GROGAN AUS AUS 35.97 18.85 17.12 4.17 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.50 0.00 #24
9 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 35.59 19.79 16.80 4.08 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.42 1.00 #5
10 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 34.58 18.10 17.48 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.50 1.00 #22
11 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 34.42 18.88 15.54 3.83 3.67 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #12
12 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 33.86 18.38 15.48 3.92 3.75 3.92 3.83 3.92 0.00 #3
13 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 32.92 15.14 17.78 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.58 4.75 0.00 #20
14 Elisabetta INCARDONA UIS ITA 32.75 15.91 16.84 4.08 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #6
15 Lucija SIMON LED CRO 30.58 16.10 14.48 3.50 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #2
16 Mina MIRCETIC SRB SRB 29.25 16.11 14.14 3.50 3.25 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #15
17 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 27.79 14.65 15.14 3.67 3.58 3.67 4.00 4.00 2.00 #18
18 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 27.67 14.41 14.26 3.50 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.75 1.00 #21
19 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE GRE 27.16 13.02 16.14 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.17 2.00 #9
20 Gabrijela BABIC MED CRO 26.94 12.80 15.14 3.75 3.58 3.67 3.92 4.00 1.00 #23
21 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 25.92 13.24 13.68 3.50 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #8
22 Angela PRILEPCANSKA MKD MKD 16.54 7.60 9.94 2.50 2.33 2.42 2.67 2.50 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA ITA 100.40 53.06 47.34 6.00 5.50 6.17 5.92 6.00 0.00 #22
2 Dora NAGY SKS HUN 80.15 38.15 42.00 5.25 5.08 5.17 5.33 5.42 0.00 #21
3 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 77.62 39.76 37.86 4.83 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #17
4 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 69.67 34.74 36.93 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.67 2.00 #18
5 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 68.03 32.17 35.86 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.58 0.00 #13
6 Sofia PUCHEROVA SVK SVK 66.96 30.37 37.59 4.75 4.58 4.58 4.83 4.75 1.00 #19
7 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 66.29 29.76 36.53 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.58 0.00 #16
8 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 65.46 33.34 36.12 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 4.00 #14
9 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 65.05 30.92 34.13 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.42 4.33 0.00 #12
10 Elisabetta INCARDONA UIS ITA 63.94 30.34 33.60 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.17 0.00 #9
11 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 62.57 28.30 34.27 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.25 0.00 #11
12 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 61.38 26.31 35.07 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #10
13 Lucija SIMON LED CRO 60.23 28.24 31.99 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 0.00 #8
14 Romy GROGAN AUS AUS 59.21 23.88 35.33 4.17 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #15
15 Mina MIRCETIC SRB SRB 56.89 28.42 29.47 3.67 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.67 1.00 #7
16 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE GRE 55.01 24.35 30.66 4.00 3.50 3.83 4.00 3.83 0.00 #4
17 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 54.55 23.83 31.72 3.83 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.08 1.00 #6
18 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 54.19 24.05 30.14 3.67 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.92 0.00 #5
19 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 52.74 22.41 35.33 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.50 5.00 #20
20 Gabrijela BABIC MED CRO 51.52 23.38 28.14 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.67 3.50 0.00 #3
21 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 47.21 20.41 26.80 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.58 3.25 0.00 #2
22 Angela PRILEPCANSKA MKD MKD 37.71 16.18 22.53 2.92 2.58 2.75 3.08 2.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA ITA 148.00 1 1
2 Dora NAGY SKS HUN 126.22 2 2
3 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 115.85 5 3
4 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 107.84 6 4
5 Sofia PUCHEROVA SVK SVK 105.44 4 6
6 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 103.22 7 7
7 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 102.61 10 5
8 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 101.05 9 8
9 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 99.47 11 9
10 Elisabetta INCARDONA UIS ITA 96.69 14 10
11 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 96.43 12 11
12 Romy GROGAN AUS AUS 95.18 8 14
13 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 94.30 13 12
14 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 91.50 3 19
15 Lucija SIMON LED CRO 90.81 15 13
16 Mina MIRCETIC SRB SRB 86.14 16 15
17 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 82.34 17 17
18 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE GRE 82.17 19 16
19 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 81.86 18 18
20 Gabrijela BABIC MED CRO 78.46 20 20
21 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 73.13 21 21
22 Angela PRILEPCANSKA MKD MKD 54.25 22 22
WD Henriett BALOGH SKS HUN
WD Lisa KATAGIRI UIS ITA
WD Bristena PRODEA TRB ROU

2017 Merano Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 50.96 29.16 21.80 5.58 5.42 5.58 5.25 5.42 0.00 #18
2 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 50.25 29.17 21.08 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.25 5.17 0.00 #2
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 46.68 25.76 20.92 5.08 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.25 0.00 #1
4 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 46.22 25.70 20.52 5.08 4.75 5.33 5.08 5.42 0.00 #15
5 Maia MAZZARA SUI 44.53 27.93 18.60 5.25 4.50 4.58 4.50 4.42 2.00 #14
6 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 44.23 26.93 18.30 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.83 4.58 1.00 #19
7 Dahyun KO CZE 42.58 24.70 18.88 5.00 4.67 4.58 4.67 4.67 1.00 #4
8 Marina PIREDDA ITA 42.24 22.16 20.08 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.00 4.92 0.00 #7
9 Anna MEMOLA ITA 41.79 22.73 19.06 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #12
10 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 41.07 21.47 19.60 4.75 4.83 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 #17
11 Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA ITA 35.69 19.61 16.08 4.08 3.92 4.00 4.17 3.92 0.00 #10
12 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 34.48 17.98 17.50 4.42 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.42 1.00 #22
13 Klara ARELL SWE 34.36 17.70 16.66 4.17 4.08 4.33 4.08 4.17 0.00 #21
14 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 34.23 15.95 18.28 4.50 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.67 0.00 #3
15 Alice ORRU’ ITA 33.86 16.80 17.06 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.42 0.00 #6
16 Anja LIEDHOLM SWE 28.66 12.46 16.20 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.17 0.00 #20
17 Simona RHOMBERG AUT 26.26 12.92 14.34 3.58 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 101.98 54.92 47.06 5.83 5.58 5.92 6.08 6.00 0.00 #17
2 Maia MAZZARA SUI 91.75 51.81 40.94 5.50 4.92 5.17 5.08 4.92 1.00 #13
3 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 86.29 47.55 39.74 5.25 4.92 4.92 5.00 4.75 1.00 #12
4 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 82.84 42.79 41.05 5.58 4.83 5.08 4.83 5.33 1.00 #14
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 80.57 40.17 40.40 5.17 5.00 5.00 5.08 5.00 0.00 #15
6 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 76.79 40.73 39.06 5.25 4.83 4.58 5.00 4.75 3.00 #16
7 Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA ITA 70.92 34.12 36.80 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #7
8 Dahyun KO CZE 70.11 34.70 36.41 4.92 4.50 4.42 4.67 4.25 1.00 #11
9 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 69.83 35.23 35.60 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.42 1.00 #6
10 Anna MEMOLA ITA 66.50 33.57 34.93 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.25 2.00 #9
11 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 65.11 28.18 36.93 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.58 0.00 #8
12 Marina PIREDDA ITA 63.47 26.41 37.06 4.83 4.58 4.50 4.75 4.50 0.00 #10
13 Klara ARELL SWE 62.30 32.77 32.53 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 3.00 #5
14 Alice ORRU’ ITA 62.29 31.62 30.67 3.92 3.83 3.92 3.75 3.75 0.00 #3
15 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 53.15 23.68 31.47 4.08 3.67 3.92 4.00 4.00 2.00 #4
16 Anja LIEDHOLM SWE 49.71 21.51 29.20 3.92 3.58 3.50 3.67 3.58 1.00 #2
17 Simona RHOMBERG AUT 47.48 21.41 27.07 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.25 3.42 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 152.94 1 1
2 Maia MAZZARA SUI 136.28 5 2
3 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 130.52 6 3
4 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 129.06 4 4
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 127.25 3 5
6 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 127.04 2 6
7 Dahyun KO CZE 112.69 7 8
8 Anna MEMOLA ITA 108.29 9 10
9 Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA ITA 106.61 11 7
10 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 106.18 10 11
11 Marina PIREDDA ITA 105.71 8 12
12 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 104.31 12 9
13 Klara ARELL SWE 96.66 13 13
14 Alice ORRU’ ITA 96.15 15 14
15 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 87.38 14 15
16 Anja LIEDHOLM SWE 78.37 16 16
17 Simona RHOMBERG AUT 73.74 17 17
WD Carolin HEß GER
WD Laura MORATH GER
WD Ana-Sofia BESCHEA ROU
WD Rosalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR
WD Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA UKR