Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 39.16 22.50 16.66 4.33 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #8
2 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 38.06 20.60 17.46 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.50 0.00 #22
3 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG HKG 36.25 18.27 17.98 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #11
4 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT AUT 33.26 19.20 14.06 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.75 3.50 0.00 #3
5 Natalja GORDEEVA KRI EST 32.70 17.30 15.40 3.92 3.50 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #7
6 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE GRE 32.49 16.83 15.66 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 3.83 0.00 #24
7 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 32.42 18.22 15.20 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #12
8 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 31.60 17.40 16.20 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.25 2.00 #1
9 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 30.14 16.80 14.34 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.67 3.67 1.00 #13
10 Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO 29.57 16.23 14.34 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.67 1.00 #21
11 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN FIN 28.95 16.03 14.92 3.92 3.33 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #2
12 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 28.68 15.00 13.68 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.50 0.00 #18
13 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 28.65 15.83 13.82 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.67 3.42 1.00 #14
14 Anna PLANK AUT AUT 28.61 15.87 13.74 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.42 1.00 #10
15 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 27.67 15.01 13.66 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.67 3.50 1.00 #6
16 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ KAZ 27.46 14.40 14.06 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.75 3.67 1.00 #5
17 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 26.86 13.90 12.96 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.42 3.17 0.00 #25
18 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 25.84 12.30 13.54 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #19
19 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 25.41 13.21 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.50 2.00 #17
20 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 24.01 10.81 13.20 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.33 0.00 #23
21 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 21.13 8.61 12.52 3.33 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.17 0.00 #16
22 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 19.79 8.67 13.12 3.25 3.00 3.08 3.58 3.50 2.00 #4

 

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalja GORDEEVA KRI EST 70.52 34.79 35.73 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #18
2 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 67.75 33.36 34.39 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #20
3 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 67.33 31.65 36.68 4.67 4.42 4.42 4.75 4.67 1.00 #22
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 64.32 32.59 33.73 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 #16
5 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE GRE 64.15 29.49 34.66 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #17
6 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 61.56 29.03 32.53 4.33 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #13
7 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN FIN 58.38 26.84 32.54 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #12
8 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG HKG 58.09 22.69 36.40 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.50 1.00 #19
9 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ KAZ 57.84 26.65 31.19 3.83 3.58 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #6
10 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 56.93 29.12 28.81 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.67 1.00 #1
11 Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO 56.78 24.52 32.26 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.25 0.00 #15
12 Anna PLANK AUT AUT 55.32 26.20 30.12 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.83 1.00 #10
13 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 55.01 25.95 29.06 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.67 0.00 #11
14 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 52.62 22.35 30.27 3.75 3.50 3.75 4.00 3.92 0.00 #8
15 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 52.22 24.49 27.73 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.67 3.33 0.00 #5
16 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 51.33 24.38 26.95 3.42 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.00 #9
17 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 51.22 22.08 30.14 4.00 3.67 3.67 3.75 3.75 1.00 #14
18 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 50.87 22.20 28.67 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #2
19 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 45.74 17.20 28.54 3.42 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.58 0.00 #7
20 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT AUT 45.25 20.65 27.60 3.75 3.42 3.25 3.50 3.33 3.00 #21
21 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 36.71 15.92 22.79 3.00 2.75 2.58 3.08 2.83 2.00 #4
22 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 35.44 9.57 25.87 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 106.91 1 2
2 Chiara CALDERONE ITA ITA 105.39 2 3
3 Natalja GORDEEVA KRI EST 103.22 5 1
4 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE GRE 96.64 6 5
5 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG HKG 94.34 3 8
6 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 91.70 9 6
7 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN FIN 87.33 11 7
8 Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO 86.35 10 11
9 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ KAZ 85.30 16 9
10 Anna PLANK AUT AUT 83.93 14 12
11 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 83.69 12 13
12 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 83.64 7 17
13 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 82.34 19 10
14 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 80.29 15 14
15 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT AUT 78.51 4 20
16 Ursa KRUSEC SLO SLO 78.19 17 16
17 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 76.71 18 18
18 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 76.23 20 15
19 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 74.39 13 19
20 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 56.57 21 22
21 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 56.50 22 21
WD Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL
WD Petra LOBOREC ART CRO
WD Anja SAINOVIC BED SRB
DSQ Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA