2017 Volvo Open Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 62.28 33.80 28.48 7.05 6.90 7.15 7.20 7.30 0.00 #8
2 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 58.04 32.92 25.12 6.25 6.10 6.25 6.40 6.40 0.00 #11
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 57.68 30.84 26.84 6.70 6.45 6.75 6.90 6.75 0.00 #3
4 Vlada SOLOVYEVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 52.06 26.38 25.68 6.40 6.20 6.45 6.50 6.55 0.00 #4
5 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 51.56 27.16 24.40 6.20 5.90 6.05 6.15 6.20 0.00 #2
6 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 49.66 22.46 27.20 6.85 6.65 6.75 6.80 6.95 0.00 #1
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 49.00 26.12 23.88 6.00 5.80 5.95 6.05 6.05 1.00 #5
8 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 48.00 25.20 22.80 5.70 5.50 5.65 5.80 5.85 0.00 #7
9 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 44.52 23.00 22.52 5.65 5.50 5.60 5.75 5.65 1.00 #6
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 40.76 22.00 18.76 4.70 4.60 4.70 4.75 4.70 0.00 #12
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 39.18 19.62 19.56 4.95 4.75 4.90 4.95 4.90 0.00 #9

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 90.68 46.16 44.52 7.35 7.20 7.50 7.50 7.55 0.00 #11
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 89.12 46.28 42.84 7.10 6.90 7.10 7.25 7.35 0.00 #6
3 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 87.08 46.40 40.68 6.80 6.70 6.75 6.85 6.80 0.00 #10
4 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 86.66 44.54 42.12 7.00 6.85 7.00 7.15 7.10 0.00 #9
5 Vlada SOLOVYEVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 82.14 42.78 39.36 6.55 6.40 6.55 6.70 6.60 0.00 #8
6 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 80.72 42.50 38.22 6.35 6.15 6.35 6.55 6.45 0.00 #7
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 76.76 40.56 37.20 6.20 6.00 6.25 6.30 6.25 1.00 #5
8 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 75.20 42.36 33.84 5.50 5.40 5.70 5.80 5.80 1.00 #3
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 68.52 35.34 33.18 5.55 5.40 5.45 5.70 5.55 0.00 #4
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 66.14 38.94 28.20 4.70 4.50 4.80 4.80 4.70 1.00 #2
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 53.72 27.40 28.32 4.85 4.55 4.85 4.65 4.70 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 152.96 1 1
2 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 145.12 2 3
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 144.34 3 4
4 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 138.78 6 2
5 Vlada SOLOVYEVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 134.20 4 5
6 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 132.28 5 6
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 125.76 7 7
8 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 119.72 9 8
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 116.52 8 9
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 106.90 10 10
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 92.90 11 11
WD Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS

2016 NRW Ice Dance Trophy Senior Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 63.40 34.90 28.50 7.06 6.81 7.25 7.19 7.31 0.00 #4
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 55.80 30.55 25.25 6.25 5.94 6.56 6.44 6.38 0.00 #6
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 53.71 29.61 24.10 6.00 5.69 6.19 6.13 6.13 0.00 #5
4 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 52.33 28.73 23.60 5.88 5.50 6.13 6.00 6.00 0.00 #3
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 51.26 24.71 27.55 7.00 6.69 6.56 7.13 7.06 1.00 #2
6 Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN RUS 49.50 26.95 22.55 5.63 5.44 5.75 5.94 5.44 0.00 #1
7 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 48.92 26.22 23.70 5.88 5.63 6.06 6.13 5.94 1.00 #7
8 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 48.57 26.17 22.40 5.44 5.25 5.75 5.88 5.69 0.00 #9
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 37.12 18.12 19.00 4.63 4.50 4.88 5.00 4.75 0.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 92.12 48.92 43.20 7.19 6.81 7.31 7.31 7.38 0.00 #9
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 90.98 47.78 43.20 7.25 6.75 7.25 7.31 7.44 0.00 #8
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 83.92 43.81 40.11 6.50 6.31 6.81 6.75 7.06 0.00 #6
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 82.61 43.66 38.95 6.31 5.88 6.69 6.88 6.69 0.00 #7
5 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 80.33 43.20 37.13 5.94 6.00 6.25 6.44 6.31 0.00 #5
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 71.43 38.36 33.07 5.56 5.06 5.50 5.81 5.63 0.00 #2
7 Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN RUS 69.34 38.17 32.17 5.50 5.06 5.50 5.56 5.19 1.00 #1
8 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 65.81 34.10 33.71 5.44 5.19 5.88 5.88 5.69 2.00 #3
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 53.62 26.95 27.67 4.56 4.31 4.56 4.94 4.69 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 154.38 1 2
2 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 143.38 5 1
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 139.72 2 3
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 136.32 3 4
5 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 132.66 4 5
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 120.00 8 6
7 Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN RUS 118.84 6 7
8 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 114.73 7 8
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 90.74 9 9

NRW Trophy Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 48.80 26.20 22.60 5.63 5.38 5.81 5.75 5.69 0.00 #11
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 45.95 24.95 22.00 5.50 5.19 5.63 5.63 5.56 1.00 #15
3 Yulia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEV RUS 45.45 24.30 21.15 5.31 5.06 5.44 5.38 5.25 0.00 #7
4 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 45.13 23.53 21.60 5.50 5.13 5.56 5.44 5.38 0.00 #17
5 Aleksandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 43.15 21.60 21.55 5.44 5.06 5.50 5.44 5.50 0.00 #18
6 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 43.00 21.10 21.90 5.38 5.00 5.75 5.63 5.63 0.00 #22
7 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 41.48 22.03 19.45 5.00 4.63 4.94 4.88 4.88 0.00 #4
8 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 39.78 20.83 18.95 4.88 4.56 4.75 4.75 4.75 0.00 #2
9 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 39.12 21.87 17.25 4.38 4.06 4.44 4.38 4.31 0.00 #14
10 Anastasia ILIYANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 37.30 18.20 20.10 5.13 4.81 5.19 5.19 4.81 1.00 #12
11 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 35.92 15.67 20.25 5.00 4.75 5.19 5.25 5.13 0.00 #23
12 Adeline GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 35.05 19.40 20.65 5.25 4.88 4.94 5.50 5.25 5.00 #19
13 Olga GILGAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 34.69 18.69 16.00 3.94 3.81 4.19 4.06 4.00 0.00 #5
14 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 34.54 18.59 15.95 3.88 3.81 4.06 4.25 3.94 0.00 #8
15 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 34.27 16.52 17.75 4.50 4.19 4.50 4.56 4.44 0.00 #3
16 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 32.97 16.62 17.35 4.38 4.13 4.44 4.38 4.38 1.00 #6
17 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 32.52 17.37 16.15 4.06 3.81 4.19 4.13 4.00 1.00 #10
18 Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 31.40 15.25 17.15 4.25 3.94 4.56 4.38 4.31 1.00 #9
19 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 30.49 14.84 15.65 4.13 3.56 3.94 4.06 3.88 0.00 #20
20 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 30.39 14.44 15.95 4.06 3.69 4.06 4.13 4.00 0.00 #16
21 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 30.04 13.84 16.20 4.13 3.81 4.19 4.13 4.00 0.00 #1
22 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 27.08 13.63 14.45 3.81 3.44 3.63 3.69 3.50 1.00 #13
23 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 26.96 12.21 14.75 3.56 3.50 3.69 3.94 3.75 0.00 #24
24 Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 25.85 11.35 14.50 3.69 3.44 3.56 3.81 3.63 0.00 #21

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 77.05 39.55 37.50 6.25 5.81 6.44 6.50 6.25 0.00 #21
2 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 72.84 37.10 36.74 6.31 6.00 6.06 6.19 6.06 1.00 #23
3 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 72.31 37.20 36.11 5.88 5.69 6.19 6.19 6.13 1.00 #20
4 Yulia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEV RUS 67.59 36.41 33.18 5.31 5.44 5.63 5.63 5.63 2.00 #24
5 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 65.98 35.20 30.78 5.19 4.88 5.19 5.25 5.13 0.00 #15
6 Aleksandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 62.45 29.95 34.50 5.81 5.38 6.00 5.75 5.81 2.00 #22
7 Anastasia ILIYANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 61.89 32.05 31.84 5.38 5.00 5.38 5.38 5.38 2.00 #18
8 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 61.77 34.13 28.64 4.75 4.56 4.81 4.94 4.81 1.00 #11
9 Adeline GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 61.72 32.10 30.62 5.25 4.75 5.19 5.19 5.13 1.00 #12
10 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 61.54 33.90 28.64 4.75 4.50 4.81 5.00 4.81 1.00 #10
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 61.16 29.67 32.49 5.38 5.06 5.50 5.63 5.50 1.00 #17
12 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 58.69 31.00 27.69 4.63 4.31 4.63 4.75 4.75 0.00 #9
13 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 58.35 27.82 30.53 5.19 4.88 5.25 5.06 5.06 0.00 #16
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 57.89 31.47 26.42 4.38 4.13 4.50 4.56 4.44 0.00 #6
15 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 57.83 27.35 30.48 5.13 4.81 5.13 5.19 5.13 0.00 #19
16 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 54.96 30.67 25.29 4.25 4.00 4.31 4.38 4.13 1.00 #5
17 Olga GILGAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 54.83 25.80 29.03 4.81 4.56 4.88 5.00 4.94 0.00 #14
18 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 53.39 24.67 29.72 4.88 4.69 5.19 5.19 4.81 1.00 #13
19 Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 51.98 27.37 25.61 4.38 4.13 4.19 4.38 4.25 1.00 #8
20 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 48.87 24.34 24.53 4.19 3.81 4.13 4.25 4.06 0.00 #3
21 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 46.87 26.34 21.53 3.63 3.31 3.50 3.94 3.56 1.00 #2
22 Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 45.04 23.24 22.80 3.81 3.56 3.88 3.94 3.81 1.00 #4
23 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 39.37 22.14 21.23 3.44 3.50 3.25 3.94 3.56 4.00 #7
24 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 35.02 13.72 21.30 3.50 3.31 3.63 3.75 3.56 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 125.85 1 1
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 118.26 2 3
3 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 117.97 4 2
4 Yulia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEV RUS 113.04 3 4
5 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 105.76 8 5
6 Aleksandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 105.60 5 6
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 104.16 6 11
8 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 99.83 7 13
9 Anastasia ILIYANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 99.19 10 7
10 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 96.95 9 15
11 Adeline GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 96.77 12 9
12 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 96.08 14 10
13 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 96.04 15 8
14 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 91.66 16 12
15 Olga GILGAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 89.52 13 17
16 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 89.31 11 18
17 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 88.28 20 14
18 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 85.45 19 16
19 Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 83.38 18 19
20 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 78.91 21 20
21 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 73.83 23 21
22 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 71.89 17 23
23 Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 70.89 24 22
24 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 62.10 22 24