Pavel Roman Memorial Senior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 52.54 30.70 21.84 5.55 5.30 5.60 5.65 5.25 0.00 #5
2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 51.56 28.10 23.46 5.95 5.65 6.10 5.90 5.75 0.00 #8
3 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 51.36 28.90 22.46 5.60 5.45 5.65 5.75 5.60 0.00 #7
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 49.55 29.80 19.75 5.05 4.80 5.10 5.10 4.70 0.00 #10
5 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 49.50 28.30 21.20 5.35 5.05 5.50 5.35 5.25 0.00 #4
6 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 47.94 29.20 18.74 4.75 4.55 4.80 4.80 4.55 0.00 #9
7 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 46.24 27.40 18.84 4.80 4.50 4.70 4.70 4.80 0.00 #1
8 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 44.80 26.80 18.00 4.60 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.50 0.00 #2
9 Dora TUROCZI / Balasz MAJOR HUN 39.88 21.60 18.28 4.65 4.45 4.60 4.65 4.50 0.00 #11
10 Yana VERNER / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 39.23 22.50 18.73 4.65 4.65 4.65 4.80 4.65 2.00 #3
11 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 31.53 19.30 13.23 3.55 3.15 3.15 3.40 3.25 1.00 #12
12 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 25.70 12.80 12.90 3.35 3.00 3.15 3.45 3.15 0.00 #6
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 77.64 42.04 35.60 5.95 5.75 6.15 6.00 5.95 0.00 #12
2 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 77.11 41.00 36.11 6.00 5.95 6.05 6.20 5.95 0.00 #11
3 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 75.59 39.60 35.99 6.15 5.80 6.10 6.10 5.95 0.00 #9
4 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 73.96 40.60 33.36 5.65 5.40 5.70 5.65 5.50 0.00 #6
5 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 71.80 40.40 31.40 5.35 4.95 5.25 5.40 5.40 0.00 #8
6 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 69.90 39.20 30.70 5.25 4.85 5.15 5.35 5.15 0.00 #7
7 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 69.07 37.80 31.27 5.30 5.05 5.30 5.35 5.15 0.00 #10
8 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 68.43 37.90 30.53 5.20 4.90 5.20 5.30 4.95 0.00 #5
9 Yana VERNER / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 63.47 33.30 30.17 5.10 4.85 5.05 5.30 4.95 0.00 #3
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 44.69 27.00 20.69 3.55 3.20 3.65 3.65 3.35 3.00 #4
11 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 40.01 23.00 18.01 3.05 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.00 1.00 #2
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 129.65 1 2
2 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 129.00 3 1
3 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 127.15 2 3
4 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 123.46 5 4
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 118.62 4 7
6 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 117.84 6 6
7 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 116.60 8 5
8 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 114.67 7 8
9 Yana VERNER / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 102.70 10 9
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 76.22 11 10
11 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 65.71 12 11
WD Dora TUROCZI / Balasz MAJOR HUN