Kaunas Ice Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 55.49 27.07 29.42 5.83 5.58 5.92 5.92 6.17 1.00 #3
2 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT 52.17 30.33 21.84 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #1
3 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 32.41 15.08 18.33 3.83 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.67 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 106.02 49.52 58.50 6.00 5.58 5.75 6.00 5.92 2.00 #3
2 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT 103.22 57.74 45.48 4.75 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #2
3 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 62.39 28.57 35.82 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.58 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 161.51 1 1
2 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT 155.39 2 2
3 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 94.80 3 3

2017 The Nordics Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 55.16 29.07 26.09 5.33 4.92 5.42 5.17 5.25 0.00 #5
2 Benjam PAPP FIN 47.22 25.80 21.42 4.50 3.92 4.33 4.42 4.25 0.00 #4
3 Natran TZAGAI SWE 46.77 25.27 21.50 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.17 4.25 0.00 #7
4 Daniel TSION DEN 41.10 19.93 22.17 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 #6
5 Mikael NORDEBÄCK SWE 38.75 19.17 19.58 4.33 3.50 4.08 3.92 3.75 0.00 #2
6 Nikolaj Mølgaard PEDERSEN DEN 37.70 19.11 18.59 3.75 3.42 3.92 3.75 3.75 0.00 #8
7 Linus Colmor JEPSEN DEN 34.81 14.98 19.83 4.00 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #9
8 Lauri LANKILA FIN 32.26 15.34 17.92 3.75 3.50 3.42 3.75 3.50 1.00 #1
9 Lucas TIILIKAINEN FIN 30.04 13.71 16.33 3.08 3.00 3.42 3.25 3.58 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natran TZAGAI SWE 96.11 50.77 45.34 4.75 3.75 4.92 4.58 4.67 0.00 #7
2 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 94.42 42.26 53.16 5.75 5.08 5.08 5.50 5.17 1.00 #9
3 Mikael NORDEBÄCK SWE 91.65 48.49 44.16 4.83 4.00 4.58 4.50 4.17 1.00 #5
4 Daniel TSION DEN 70.61 30.77 41.84 4.75 3.92 3.92 4.25 4.08 2.00 #6
5 Benjam PAPP FIN 69.85 31.51 40.34 4.42 3.75 3.83 4.25 3.92 2.00 #8
6 Nikolaj Mølgaard PEDERSEN DEN 65.22 30.56 35.66 3.92 3.58 3.58 3.42 3.33 1.00 #4
7 Linus Colmor JEPSEN DEN 64.70 24.04 41.66 4.00 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #3
8 Lauri LANKILA FIN 55.07 25.89 30.18 3.17 3.25 2.83 3.17 2.67 1.00 #2
9 Lucas TIILIKAINEN FIN 53.58 24.58 30.00 3.00 2.75 2.92 3.33 3.00 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 149.58 1 2
2 Natran TZAGAI SWE 142.88 3 1
3 Mikael NORDEBÄCK SWE 130.40 5 3
4 Benjam PAPP FIN 117.07 2 5
5 Daniel TSION DEN 111.71 4 4
6 Nikolaj Mølgaard PEDERSEN DEN 102.92 6 6
7 Linus Colmor JEPSEN DEN 99.51 7 7
8 Lauri LANKILA FIN 87.33 8 8
9 Lucas TIILIKAINEN FIN 83.62 9 9