2017 Dragon Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 57.69 31.10 26.59 5.67 4.92 5.42 5.25 5.33 0.00 #3
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 49.41 24.41 26.00 5.17 4.83 5.50 5.08 5.42 1.00 #2
3 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 34.93 14.93 21.00 4.50 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.25 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 126.61 66.79 59.82 6.33 5.50 6.08 5.92 6.08 0.00 #3
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 103.72 49.72 55.00 5.83 5.00 5.50 5.67 5.50 1.00 #2
3 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 80.74 40.08 42.66 4.83 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.08 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 184.30 1 1
2 Alessandro FADINI ITA 153.13 2 2
3 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 115.67 3 3

Lombardia Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO ESP 51.72 26.80 24.92 4.92 4.67 5.08 5.17 5.08 0.00 #3
2 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 49.79 24.20 25.59 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.25 0.00 #2
3 Simone CERVI ITA 49.42 26.83 23.59 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.83 1.00 #13
4 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 49.01 24.43 24.58 5.08 4.83 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #6
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA 46.97 25.29 21.68 4.17 3.92 4.42 4.50 4.67 0.00 #10
6 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 46.53 23.70 24.83 5.25 4.75 4.67 5.08 5.08 2.00 #5
7 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 46.08 22.33 23.75 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.92 0.00 #8
8 Isaak DROYSEN GER 46.02 22.93 23.09 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.42 0.00 #9
9 Alberto VANZ ITA 44.76 22.10 22.66 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.67 0.00 #7
10 Ludovic BOSSARD FRA 42.84 19.67 24.17 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.92 5.00 1.00 #1
11 Ton CONSUL ESP 41.68 19.76 22.92 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.58 1.00 #12
12 Marcello GESSNER GER 37.50 16.34 21.16 4.58 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.08 0.00 #4
13 Arthur RIBES FRA 33.06 13.90 21.16 4.50 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 2.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 109.27 57.27 53.00 5.50 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.25 1.00 #12
2 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 108.04 59.20 49.84 5.17 4.75 4.92 5.00 5.08 1.00 #10
3 Daniel GRASSL ITA 103.42 58.08 45.34 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.50 4.75 0.00 #9
4 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 95.41 44.25 51.16 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.33 0.00 #8
5 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO ESP 95.28 46.60 49.68 5.17 4.92 4.92 5.00 4.83 1.00 #13
6 Isaak DROYSEN GER 93.04 46.20 46.84 4.83 4.67 4.67 4.67 4.58 0.00 #6
7 Ton CONSUL ESP 86.07 40.91 45.16 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 #3
8 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 84.89 41.89 46.00 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.58 3.00 #7
9 Alberto VANZ ITA 83.12 42.78 42.34 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.17 4.17 2.00 #5
10 Simone CERVI ITA 82.96 40.96 45.00 5.08 4.25 4.17 4.50 4.50 3.00 #11
11 Arthur RIBES FRA 73.30 34.64 40.66 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.00 2.00 #1
12 Marcello GESSNER GER 71.15 33.15 39.00 4.25 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.75 1.00 #2
13 Ludovic BOSSARD FRA 55.14 21.80 37.34 4.08 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.67 4.00 #4

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 159.06 2 1
2 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 157.05 4 2
3 Daniel GRASSL ITA 150.39 5 3
4 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO ESP 147.00 1 5
5 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 141.94 6 4
6 Isaak DROYSEN GER 139.06 8 6
7 Simone CERVI ITA 132.38 3 10
8 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 130.97 7 8
9 Alberto VANZ ITA 127.88 9 9
10 Ton CONSUL ESP 127.75 11 7
11 Marcello GESSNER GER 108.65 12 12
12 Arthur RIBES FRA 106.36 13 11
13 Ludovic BOSSARD FRA 97.98 10 13