2016 Lombardia Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Roman GALAY FIN 60.80 32.47 29.33 6.00 5.58 5.83 6.00 5.92 1.00 #7
2 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 58.67 31.91 26.76 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #3
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 55.25 28.83 27.42 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.42 5.67 1.00 #6
4 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 54.73 30.47 24.26 4.92 4.67 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #2
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 50.10 24.69 26.41 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.50 1.00 #8
6 Isaak DROYSEN GER 48.53 23.20 25.33 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.25 0.00 #10
7 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 44.25 20.99 24.26 4.92 4.67 4.75 4.92 5.00 1.00 #5
8 Michel TSIBA NED 36.86 15.93 21.93 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #4
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 35.51 16.84 18.67 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 115.15 56.29 58.86 5.92 5.67 5.92 6.00 5.92 0.00 #9
2 Roman GALAY FIN 113.39 54.39 59.00 6.17 5.58 5.83 6.00 5.92 0.00 #5
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 105.19 51.03 54.16 5.58 5.08 5.58 5.42 5.42 0.00 #7
4 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 104.30 47.30 57.00 5.67 5.50 5.67 5.83 5.83 0.00 #8
5 Isaak DROYSEN GER 87.17 39.51 49.66 5.00 4.83 4.92 5.00 5.08 2.00 #4
6 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 85.25 42.43 44.82 4.67 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.50 2.00 #3
7 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 82.72 39.56 46.16 4.83 4.50 4.50 4.75 4.50 3.00 #6
8 Michel TSIBA NED 71.71 32.71 42.00 4.50 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.25 3.00 #2
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 65.02 30.04 36.98 3.83 3.58 3.58 3.83 3.67 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Roman GALAY FIN 174.19 1 2
2 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 173.82 2 1
3 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 160.44 3 3
4 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 154.40 5 4
5 Radek JAKUBKA CZE 137.45 4 7
6 Isaak DROYSEN GER 135.70 6 5
7 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 129.50 7 6
8 Michel TSIBA NED 108.57 8 8
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 100.53 9 9
WD Thomas STOLL GER

JGP Austria Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 75.61 41.79 33.82 6.75 6.46 6.86 6.86 6.89 0.00 #13
2 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 67.43 37.78 30.65 6.18 5.86 6.25 6.07 6.29 1.00 #8
3 Vincent ZHOU USA 66.59 36.48 30.11 6.04 5.71 6.07 6.18 6.11 0.00 #9
4 Roman GALAY FIN 59.59 33.34 26.25 5.50 5.00 5.25 5.29 5.21 0.00 #24
5 Tangxu LI CHN 58.41 32.28 26.13 5.50 5.14 5.21 5.21 5.07 0.00 #22
6 Oleksiy MELNYK USA 57.39 27.93 29.46 5.93 5.86 5.75 5.96 5.96 0.00 #5
7 Shu NAKAMURA JPN 55.84 30.16 27.68 5.79 5.29 5.39 5.64 5.57 2.00 #11
8 Yunda LU CHN 53.96 26.60 27.36 5.61 5.21 5.32 5.68 5.54 0.00 #6
9 Matteo RIZZO ITA 53.37 25.87 27.50 5.50 5.25 5.50 5.68 5.57 0.00 #21
10 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 53.19 28.04 25.15 5.18 4.71 5.04 5.11 5.11 0.00 #17
11 Niko ULANOVSKY GER 52.08 25.97 26.11 5.36 5.04 5.21 5.29 5.21 0.00 #25
12 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 49.89 26.32 23.57 5.00 4.43 4.75 4.68 4.71 0.00 #15
13 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 49.88 25.42 24.46 4.54 4.57 5.07 5.07 5.21 0.00 #12
14 Taichi HONDA JPN 49.34 25.87 23.47 4.82 4.54 4.79 4.68 4.64 0.00 #16
15 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 48.02 25.03 23.99 5.07 4.71 4.75 4.75 4.71 1.00 #19
16 Aleix GABARA ESP 47.44 22.86 24.58 4.82 4.61 5.07 5.04 5.04 0.00 #20
17 Edrian Paul CELESTINO CAN 46.55 20.30 27.25 5.71 5.25 5.29 5.50 5.50 1.00 #1
18 Yakau ZENKO BLR 45.65 23.43 24.22 4.89 4.54 4.68 5.07 5.04 2.00 #7
19 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 44.23 22.02 22.21 4.61 4.21 4.50 4.50 4.39 0.00 #23
20 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 41.79 21.61 21.18 4.57 4.04 4.14 4.29 4.14 1.00 #14
21 Michel TSIBA NED 33.60 14.09 20.51 4.29 3.89 4.04 4.18 4.11 1.00 #3
22 Simon FUKAS SVK 33.18 13.38 19.80 4.18 3.79 3.86 4.11 3.86 0.00 #4
23 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 31.66 13.23 19.43 4.07 3.64 3.86 3.93 3.93 1.00 #18
24 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 29.62 11.72 18.90 3.79 3.57 3.79 3.79 3.96 1.00 #10
WD Chih-I TSAO TPE #2

 

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 150.33 78.77 71.56 7.25 6.96 7.14 7.18 7.25 0.00 #23
2 Vincent ZHOU USA 145.37 75.29 70.08 6.79 6.82 7.18 7.11 7.14 0.00 #22
3 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 128.30 63.20 65.10 6.54 6.32 6.54 6.54 6.61 0.00 #24
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 119.08 60.38 59.70 5.64 5.82 6.14 6.04 6.21 1.00 #16
5 Tangxu LI CHN 116.76 58.18 58.58 6.11 5.68 5.75 5.96 5.79 0.00 #20
6 Niko ULANOVSKY GER 113.77 57.49 56.28 5.61 5.46 5.61 5.75 5.71 0.00 #14
7 Oleksiy MELNYK USA 113.00 50.34 62.66 6.18 6.11 6.25 6.36 6.43 0.00 #21
8 Roman GALAY FIN 111.72 53.36 58.36 5.93 5.61 5.79 5.96 5.89 0.00 #19
9 Yunda LU CHN 106.94 53.92 53.02 5.36 5.11 5.29 5.36 5.39 0.00 #18
10 Shu NAKAMURA JPN 103.70 49.48 54.22 5.82 5.18 5.25 5.43 5.43 0.00 #15
11 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 101.90 51.70 50.20 4.75 4.64 5.21 5.11 5.39 0.00 #10
12 Geon Hyeong AN KOR 100.15 50.43 50.72 5.29 4.89 5.04 5.21 4.93 1.00 #17
13 Edrian Paul CELESTINO CAN 97.89 44.25 54.64 5.71 5.50 5.18 5.54 5.39 1.00 #12
14 Aleix GABARA ESP 95.89 48.11 48.78 4.96 4.57 5.00 4.93 4.93 1.00 #7
15 Yakau ZENKO BLR 94.07 49.07 48.00 4.82 4.64 4.36 5.11 5.07 3.00 #9
16 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 91.29 46.41 45.88 5.04 4.18 4.61 4.68 4.43 1.00 #11
17 Taichi HONDA JPN 90.08 45.24 45.84 5.04 4.21 4.57 4.64 4.46 1.00 #8
18 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 87.17 39.81 48.36 5.50 4.46 4.61 4.82 4.79 1.00 #13
19 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 78.17 40.45 38.72 4.36 3.54 3.71 3.89 3.86 1.00 #4
20 Michel TSIBA NED 71.86 34.88 36.98 3.89 3.39 3.71 3.79 3.71 0.00 #1
21 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ 70.71 33.99 38.72 4.25 3.75 3.79 3.86 3.71 2.00 #3
22 Simon FUKAS SVK 65.04 23.32 41.72 4.18 4.00 4.21 4.29 4.18 0.00 #6
23 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 64.11 27.35 37.76 3.71 3.75 3.57 3.96 3.89 1.00 #5
24 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 59.07 23.35 35.72 3.61 3.43 3.82 3.54 3.46 0.00 #2

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dmitri ALIEV
RUS
225.94 1 1
2 Vincent ZHOU
USA
211.96 3 2
3 Ivan PAVLOV
UKR
195.73 2 3
4 Tangxu LI
CHN
175.17 5 5
5 Matteo RIZZO
ITA
172.45 9 4
6 Roman GALAY
FIN
171.31 4 8
7 Oleksiy MELNYK
USA
170.39 6 7
8 Niko ULANOVSKY
GER
165.85 11 6
9 Yunda LU
CHN
160.90 8 9
10 Shu NAKAMURA
JPN
159.54 7 10
11 Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT
151.78 13 11
12 Geon Hyeong AN
KOR
150.04 12 12
13 Edrian Paul CELESTINO
CAN
144.44 17 13
14 Aleix GABARA
ESP
143.33 16 14
15 Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
140.36 10 18
16 Yakau ZENKO
BLR
139.72 18 15
17 Taichi HONDA
JPN
139.42 14 17
18 Jiri BELOHRADSKY
CZE
139.31 15 16
19 Kai Xiang CHEW
MAS
119.96 20 19
20 Artur PANIKHIN
KAZ
114.94 19 21
21 Michel TSIBA
NED
105.46 21 20
22 Simon FUKAS
SVK
98.22 22 22
23 Johannes MAIERHOFER
AUT
95.77 23 23
24 Davide LEWTON BRAIN
MON
88.69 24 24
WD Chih-I TSAO
TPE

Finnish Nationals

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Juulia TURKKILA HL 147.34 1 1
2 Liubov EFIMENKO LTL 141.23 2 2
3 Emilia TOIKKANEN HL 131.26 5 3
4 Olivia TUUVA LL 121.86 4 4
5 Seidi RANTANEN ESJT 120.19 3 7
6 Beata PAPP KUTA 119.37 6 6
7 Sera VÄISTÖ TAPTL 118.45 7 5
8 Timila SHRESTHA JTL 106.94 9 8
9 Helena STENBACKA ETK 104.41 10 9
10 Nea VIIRI ESJT 102.62 8 11
11 Eveliina VILJANEN PORIT 102.18 11 10

Senior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Matthias VERSLUIS ESJT 175.20 1 1
2 Valtter VIRTANEN KELS 163.13 2 2
3 Bela PAPP KUTA 153.53 3 4
4 Julian LAGUS JTL 144.60 4 3
5 Viktor ZUBIK HSK 130.72 5 5
6 Lasse SÄÄKSLAHTI KUTA 108.98 6 6

Senior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO HSK 135.53 1 1
2 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN HSK 125.82 3 2
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM HSK 124.87 2 3

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jenni SAARINEN TAPTL 154.08 1 1
2 Emmi PELTONEN ESJT 138.70 3 2
3 Viveca LINDFORS HL 128.35 4 3
4 Hanna KIVINIEMI TAPTL 118.54 5 4
5 Nelma HEDE ESJT 116.73 2 5
6 Saara ASTOLA EVT 109.34 9 6
7 Anna SMIRNOV JYTLS 108.03 8 7
8 Kaisa UKKONEN TAPTL 105.79 10 8
9 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN TAPTL 102.83 6 13
10 Jea HYRYLÄINEN HL 101.62 13 9
11 Emma NIEMI TTK 100.74 7 14
12 Lotta LEMETTI TTK 99.48 11 11
13 Alisa EFIMOVA LRTL 96.26 12 12
14 Vilma LEHTINEN TTK 96.18 17 10
15 Joanna KALLELA TAPTL 92.56 14 15
16 Katjaana KANNINEN JYTLS 90.25 18 16
17 Ida HELANTO HSK 89.58 16 17
18 Heljä MÄKINEN TTK 88.69 19 18
19 Saara JÄRVINEN JOKA 87.07 15 19
20 Roosa LATVALA ETK 82.89 20 20

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Roman GALAY LRTL 133.37 2 2
2 Juho PIRINEN LRTL 132.02 3 1
3 Tino OLENIUS TAPTL 131.56 1 3
4 Erik MARTOMA KOTA 110.41 4 4
5 Kasperi RIIHIMÄKI KUTA 98.98 6 5
6 Konsta KOVANEN JYTLS 97.75 5 6