Tallinn Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Group 1

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 44.46 23.00 21.46 5.33 5.17 5.25 5.58 5.50 0.00 #19
2 Ella MIZRAHI ISR 39.36 19.22 20.14 4.92 4.67 5.25 5.25 5.08 0.00 #3
3 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 38.35 20.35 18.00 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.50 0.00 #12
4 Diana REINSALU EST 37.57 20.15 17.42 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #7
5 Aleksandra BUTKO LAT 37.29 19.03 18.26 4.33 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.67 0.00 #6
6 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 36.99 17.67 19.32 5.08 4.67 4.58 4.83 5.00 0.00 #13
7 Serena GIRAUD FRA 36.39 17.85 19.54 4.92 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.00 1.00 #17
8 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST 35.54 19.26 18.28 4.75 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.25 2.00 #5
9 Marianne STALEN NOR 34.81 18.47 17.34 4.42 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.25 1.00 #8
10 Alicia TSINGISSER EST 31.30 14.50 17.80 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.58 1.00 #21
11 Brita Paula PODER EST 30.45 14.77 15.68 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.00 3.75 0.00 #22
12 Greta MORKYTE LTU 29.99 14.39 15.60 4.33 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.75 0.00 #15
13 Bethan WHITEMAN GBR 29.78 14.72 16.06 4.33 3.92 3.83 4.17 3.83 1.00 #14
14 Darya BATURA BLR 28.95 9.87 19.08 5.00 4.75 4.42 4.92 4.75 0.00 #16
15 Ethel ENNIKO EST 28.18 14.00 14.18 3.83 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.33 0.00 #10
16 Kart JODSCHE EST 27.40 12.20 15.20 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.83 0.00 #18
17 Anastassia SMOLENSKI EST 26.40 11.74 15.66 4.25 3.83 3.67 4.08 3.75 1.00 #9
18 Elizaveta SMELEVA EST 23.28 10.82 13.46 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.50 3.08 1.00 #11
19 Dzoana PAJUS EST 21.87 9.33 12.54 3.25 3.08 2.92 3.25 3.17 0.00 #2
20 Aleksandra TSURILOVA EST 15.33 4.95 11.38 3.08 2.75 2.58 3.08 2.75 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ella MIZRAHI ISR 74.46 33.72 41.74 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.17 1.00 #16
2 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 73.34 34.28 41.06 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.33 2.00 #17
3 Serena GIRAUD FRA 72.20 33.99 39.21 5.00 4.42 4.92 4.92 5.25 1.00 #13
4 Aleksandra BUTKO LAT 68.29 32.03 36.26 4.58 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.75 0.00 #18
5 Marianne STALEN NOR 66.95 34.22 33.73 4.67 4.25 4.08 4.25 3.83 1.00 #12
6 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST 66.72 32.45 36.27 4.92 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 2.00 #14
7 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 66.64 31.10 36.54 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.50 1.00 #20
8 Diana REINSALU EST 65.43 32.30 34.13 4.58 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #19
9 Darya BATURA BLR 63.14 27.01 36.13 4.83 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 #10
10 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 54.31 20.44 33.87 4.67 4.17 4.00 4.33 4.00 0.00 #11
11 Greta MORKYTE LTU 54.19 26.59 29.60 4.17 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.42 2.00 #6
12 Bethan WHITEMAN GBR 50.94 24.54 28.40 4.00 3.25 3.33 3.67 3.50 2.00 #9
13 Brita Paula PODER EST 49.36 22.30 27.06 3.75 3.25 3.33 3.33 3.25 0.00 #7
14 Kart JODSCHE EST 48.59 21.93 26.66 3.33 3.25 3.58 3.33 3.17 0.00 #2
15 Anastassia SMOLENSKI EST 45.00 21.27 25.73 3.58 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.00 2.00 #3
16 Elizaveta SMELEVA EST 43.74 18.01 25.73 3.75 3.00 3.08 3.25 3.00 0.00 #1
17 Ethel ENNIKO EST 43.31 16.38 26.93 3.75 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.08 0.00 #8
18 Alicia TSINGISSER EST 42.85 14.58 32.27 4.58 3.92 3.42 4.17 4.08 4.00 #15
19 Aleksandra TSURILOVA EST 32.99 10.79 23.20 3.25 2.75 2.67 3.00 2.83 1.00 #5
20 Dzoana PAJUS EST 30.87 11.34 22.53 3.17 2.83 2.58 2.92 2.58 3.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 117.80 1 2
2 Ella MIZRAHI ISR 113.82 2 1
3 Serena GIRAUD FRA 108.59 7 3
4 Aleksandra BUTKO LAT 105.58 5 4
5 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 104.99 3 7
6 Diana REINSALU EST 103.00 4 8
7 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST 102.26 8 6
8 Marianne STALEN NOR 101.76 9 5
9 Darya BATURA BLR 92.09 14 9
10 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 91.30 6 10
11 Greta MORKYTE LTU 84.18 12 11
12 Bethan WHITEMAN GBR 80.72 13 12
13 Brita Paula PODER EST 79.81 11 13
14 Kart JODSCHE EST 75.99 16 14
15 Alicia TSINGISSER EST 74.15 10 18
16 Ethel ENNIKO EST 71.49 15 17
17 Anastassia SMOLENSKI EST 71.40 17 15
18 Elizaveta SMELEVA EST 67.02 18 16
19 Dzoana PAJUS EST 52.74 19 20
20 Aleksandra TSURILOVA EST 48.32 20 19
WD Elizabeth JOUR ISR
WD Anastasiia STRELTSOVA RUS

 

Group 2

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 68.36 38.76 29.60 7.17 7.42 7.33 7.50 7.58 0.00 #23
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 64.98 38.42 27.56 6.92 6.67 6.92 7.00 6.92 1.00 #17
3 Diana NIKITINA LAT 58.56 33.96 24.60 6.25 5.75 6.33 6.17 6.25 0.00 #19
4 Anita OSTLUND SWE 50.60 27.20 23.40 6.17 5.75 5.83 5.75 5.75 0.00 #26
5 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 46.67 26.13 21.54 5.67 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #12
6 Augusta-Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS 43.78 24.96 19.82 5.17 4.67 5.00 5.17 4.75 1.00 #2
7 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN 43.73 24.27 19.46 5.08 4.92 5.00 5.00 4.33 0.00 #10
8 Daria GOZHVA UKR 41.82 21.60 20.22 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.00 4.92 0.00 #29
9 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 40.32 20.66 19.66 4.92 4.75 4.83 5.08 5.00 0.00 #27
10 Kristina SHKULETA – GROMOVA EST 37.72 19.00 19.72 5.08 4.83 4.75 5.17 4.83 1.00 #22
11 Darja SHATIBELKO LAT 37.42 19.36 19.06 4.75 4.58 4.92 4.83 4.75 1.00 #13
12 Calista KRASS EST 36.90 18.16 18.74 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.92 4.75 0.00 #28
13 Darja FJODOROVA EST 36.32 19.50 16.82 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.42 3.92 0.00 #25
14 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 35.85 18.13 18.72 4.58 4.83 4.67 4.83 4.50 1.00 #15
15 Anzelika KLUJEVA LAT 35.67 17.33 19.34 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.92 5.00 1.00 #32
16 Ieva MIKELIONYTE LTU 35.65 18.59 18.06 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.67 1.00 #14
17 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 35.46 18.66 16.80 4.25 4.17 4.08 4.33 4.17 0.00 #6
18 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 35.21 17.69 18.52 4.92 4.58 4.58 4.58 4.50 1.00 #30
19 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR 31.99 16.85 15.14 4.00 3.50 3.67 4.00 3.75 0.00 #4
20 Thyle KELDER EST 31.79 16.59 16.20 4.33 3.50 4.00 4.25 4.17 1.00 #3
21 Laura Britt JARVSOO EST 31.58 14.52 18.06 4.50 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 #18
22 Anna Mai ALLIKMAE EST 31.57 16.93 15.64 4.08 3.83 3.75 4.08 3.83 1.00 #24
23 Linda LUKAS EST 31.55 17.49 15.06 4.00 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.67 1.00 #8
24 Katerina GRISKUN EST 30.32 14.40 16.92 4.25 4.17 4.08 4.33 4.33 1.00 #9
25 Kamile LINAUSKAITE LTU 30.05 11.97 18.08 4.67 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.50 0.00 #20
26 Vlada LAHA LAT 29.43 13.77 15.66 4.00 3.75 3.92 4.08 3.83 0.00 #1
27 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 27.32 13.20 16.12 4.08 4.08 3.92 4.25 3.83 2.00 #33
28 Aleksandra NESTEROVA KGZ 26.71 13.17 14.54 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.75 3.67 1.00 #5
29 Hanna – Kristella LEHTSAAR EST 25.66 11.46 16.20 4.17 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.17 2.00 #21
30 Eva – Liisa LOHMUS EST 24.00 11.50 13.50 3.67 2.92 3.42 3.42 3.42 1.00 #7
31 Valeria SMOLINA EST 22.70 10.48 13.22 3.67 3.08 3.17 3.42 3.17 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 123.50 65.76 57.74 7.25 6.83 7.17 7.42 7.42 0.00 #31
2 Diana NIKITINA LAT 110.39 59.71 50.68 6.25 5.92 6.42 6.67 6.42 0.00 #29
3 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 110.31 57.44 53.87 6.50 6.50 6.83 6.92 6.92 1.00 #30
4 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 105.72 57.66 49.06 6.33 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.08 1.00 #27
5 Anita OSTLUND SWE 89.84 47.51 43.33 6.00 4.83 5.42 5.33 5.50 1.00 #26
6 Kristina SHKULETA – GROMOVA EST 87.22 46.09 42.13 5.58 5.08 5.17 5.33 5.17 1.00 #22
7 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN 85.31 46.05 40.26 5.50 4.75 4.83 5.08 5.00 1.00 #25
8 Augusta-Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS 82.73 44.41 41.32 5.58 4.83 5.00 5.33 5.08 3.00 #28
9 Calista KRASS EST 73.33 34.25 39.08 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.92 4.92 0.00 #19
10 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 71.31 34.37 36.94 5.00 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.42 0.00 #14
11 Darja SHATIBELKO LAT 71.29 32.96 41.33 5.50 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.08 3.00 #23
12 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 68.46 34.91 34.55 4.67 4.17 4.17 4.42 4.17 1.00 #20
13 Darja FJODOROVA EST 65.89 28.56 37.33 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.67 0.00 #16
14 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 65.85 30.19 36.66 5.08 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.08 1.00 #21
15 Anzelika KLUJEVA LAT 65.26 33.13 34.13 4.83 3.92 4.08 4.42 4.08 2.00 #17
16 Ieva MIKELIONYTE LTU 64.27 29.60 34.67 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #18
17 Daria GOZHVA UKR 64.09 27.29 38.80 5.17 4.58 4.58 4.92 5.00 2.00 #24
18 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 63.02 28.89 36.13 4.83 4.08 4.50 4.67 4.50 2.00 #12
19 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR 61.55 30.35 31.20 4.33 3.92 3.83 4.00 3.42 0.00 #15
20 Linda LUKAS EST 61.20 28.14 33.06 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.50 3.83 0.00 #10
21 Laura Britt JARVSOO EST 60.83 28.70 32.13 4.00 3.92 4.08 4.08 4.00 0.00 #13
22 Thyle KELDER EST 60.43 28.43 34.00 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.50 4.25 2.00 #11
23 Katerina GRISKUN EST 58.87 27.13 31.74 4.17 4.00 3.83 4.17 3.67 0.00 #6
24 Vlada LAHA LAT 55.84 27.31 28.53 3.83 3.25 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #7
25 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 51.24 22.31 28.93 3.92 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.08 0.00 #1
26 Eva – Liisa LOHMUS EST 46.94 21.88 25.06 3.42 2.75 3.08 3.33 3.08 0.00 #3
27 Anna Mai ALLIKMAE EST 42.55 18.08 27.47 4.08 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.17 3.00 #9
28 Aleksandra NESTEROVA KGZ 40.13 18.33 26.80 3.67 3.33 3.25 3.50 3.00 5.00 #2
29 Kamile LINAUSKAITE LTU 39.36 15.62 27.74 3.83 3.17 3.17 3.67 3.50 4.00 #8
30 Hanna – Kristella LEHTSAAR EST 36.98 15.05 22.93 3.00 2.75 2.50 3.58 2.50 1.00 #4
31 Valeria SMOLINA EST 36.35 14.42 22.93 3.00 2.75 2.67 3.08 2.83 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 191.86 1 1
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 175.29 2 3
3 Diana NIKITINA LAT 168.95 3 2
4 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 152.39 5 4
5 Anita OSTLUND SWE 140.44 4 5
6 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN 129.04 7 7
7 Augusta-Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS 126.51 6 8
8 Kristina SHKULETA – GROMOVA EST 124.94 10 6
9 Calista KRASS EST 110.23 12 9
10 Darja SHATIBELKO LAT 108.71 11 11
11 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 106.52 18 10
12 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 106.17 9 14
13 Daria GOZHVA UKR 105.91 8 17
14 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 104.31 14 12
15 Darja FJODOROVA EST 102.21 13 13
16 Anzelika KLUJEVA LAT 100.93 15 15
17 Ieva MIKELIONYTE LTU 99.92 16 16
18 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 98.48 17 18
19 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR 93.54 19 19
20 Linda LUKAS EST 92.75 23 20
21 Laura Britt JARVSOO EST 92.41 21 21
22 Thyle KELDER EST 92.22 20 22
23 Katerina GRISKUN EST 89.19 24 23
24 Vlada LAHA LAT 85.27 26 24
25 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 78.56 27 25
26 Anna Mai ALLIKMAE EST 74.12 22 27
27 Eva – Liisa LOHMUS EST 70.94 30 26
28 Kamile LINAUSKAITE LTU 69.41 25 29
29 Aleksandra NESTEROVA KGZ 66.84 28 28
30 Hanna – Kristella LEHTSAAR EST 62.64 29 30
31 Valeria SMOLINA EST 59.05 31 31
WD Alena RIVKINA ISR
WD Gabrielle VINOKUR ISR

Reykjavik International Games Results

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Zahri LARI 62.22 1 1
WD Isabella OLSSON

 

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Shaline RÜEGGER 116.04 1 1
2 Samantha CABILES 108.65 2 2
3 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR 94.18 5 3
4 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR 93.35 3 4
5 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR 85.52 4 5
6 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR 74.62 6 6
WD Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR
WD Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR