2017 European Championships Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 76.18 39.32 36.86 9.18 9.00 9.29 9.32 9.29 0.00 #30
2 Q Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 75.65 40.22 36.43 9.04 8.96 9.25 9.04 9.25 1.00 #29
3 Q Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 75.48 38.06 37.42 9.39 9.18 9.39 9.36 9.46 0.00 #26
4 Q Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 70.46 36.35 34.11 8.50 8.36 8.64 8.50 8.64 0.00 #28
5 Q Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 69.35 36.58 32.77 8.21 8.04 8.29 8.21 8.21 0.00 #23
6 Q Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 68.17 33.72 34.45 8.57 8.39 8.75 8.68 8.68 0.00 #27
7 Q Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 66.02 36.19 29.83 7.43 7.32 7.61 7.43 7.50 0.00 #24
8 Q Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 64.67 31.81 33.86 8.43 8.29 8.54 8.46 8.61 1.00 #16
9 Q Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 63.36 33.65 29.71 7.39 7.25 7.50 7.57 7.43 0.00 #21
10 Q Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 63.35 32.90 30.45 7.50 7.43 7.68 7.71 7.75 0.00 #25
11 Q Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 62.33 33.18 29.15 7.29 7.07 7.39 7.32 7.36 0.00 #22
12 Q Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 61.48 33.06 28.42 7.14 6.96 7.14 7.11 7.18 0.00 #19
13 Q Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 56.52 30.30 27.22 6.89 6.57 6.89 6.79 6.89 1.00 #2
14 Q Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 54.99 28.85 27.14 6.71 6.54 6.93 6.89 6.86 1.00 #20
15 Q Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 54.63 26.59 28.04 7.00 6.86 7.07 7.07 7.04 0.00 #18
16 Q Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 53.00 27.66 25.34 6.32 6.11 6.43 6.39 6.43 0.00 #10
17 Q Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 52.84 26.10 26.74 6.75 6.50 6.71 6.82 6.64 0.00 #12
18 Q Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 52.39 26.88 25.51 6.46 6.21 6.43 6.46 6.32 0.00 #17
19 Q Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 50.75 26.06 24.69 6.14 6.11 6.21 6.29 6.11 0.00 #4
20 Q Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 49.87 26.58 23.29 5.82 5.64 5.93 5.86 5.86 0.00 #15
21 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 49.55 25.98 23.57 6.04 5.71 5.89 6.00 5.82 0.00 #1
22 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 49.44 26.07 23.37 5.82 5.54 5.96 5.89 6.00 0.00 #5
23 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 49.14 25.06 24.08 6.11 5.89 6.14 6.00 5.96 0.00 #6
24 Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE 48.45 25.07 23.38 5.86 5.61 6.00 5.86 5.89 0.00 #14
25 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 47.19 23.92 23.27 5.79 5.57 6.00 5.86 5.86 0.00 #13
26 Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 47.16 23.07 24.09 6.21 5.93 6.00 6.11 5.86 0.00 #3
27 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Alexei SHUMSKI GEO 43.80 21.60 22.20 5.75 5.39 5.54 5.79 5.29 0.00 #7
28 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 43.50 22.34 21.16 5.43 5.04 5.39 5.39 5.21 0.00 #11
29 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 39.47 20.68 19.79 5.04 4.71 5.14 4.96 4.89 1.00 #8
30 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 38.49 19.20 20.29 5.11 5.00 5.00 5.32 4.93 1.00 #9

Free Dance

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 114.19 56.87 57.32 9.54 9.36 9.64 9.54 9.68 0.00 #20
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 110.99 54.69 56.30 9.21 9.11 9.46 9.50 9.64 0.00 #19
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 110.38 53.95 56.43 9.32 9.25 9.50 9.39 9.57 0.00 #18
4 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 99.94 49.17 50.77 8.36 8.21 8.61 8.57 8.57 0.00 #17
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 98.76 47.54 51.22 8.46 8.29 8.57 8.68 8.68 0.00 #13
6 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 94.66 48.92 46.74 7.82 7.57 7.96 7.82 7.79 1.00 #15
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 93.22 44.76 50.46 8.46 8.32 8.21 8.57 8.50 2.00 #16
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 92.67 45.78 46.89 7.64 7.61 7.89 7.89 8.04 0.00 #12
9 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 91.35 46.02 45.33 7.57 7.32 7.68 7.64 7.57 0.00 #10
10 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 91.29 45.61 45.68 7.57 7.43 7.50 7.82 7.75 0.00 #11
11 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 90.92 48.29 43.63 7.29 7.04 7.32 7.32 7.39 1.00 #6
12 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 89.84 41.72 49.12 8.21 8.18 7.93 8.50 8.11 1.00 #14
13 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 86.69 43.42 43.27 7.14 6.96 7.21 7.39 7.36 0.00 #9
14 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 86.24 45.43 40.81 6.64 6.43 6.93 6.93 7.07 0.00 #5
15 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 84.84 41.15 43.69 7.39 6.93 7.29 7.36 7.43 0.00 #8
16 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 83.80 41.78 42.02 7.04 6.68 7.11 7.04 7.14 0.00 #3
17 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 80.08 41.68 38.40 6.36 6.14 6.54 6.50 6.46 0.00 #2
18 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 76.12 37.56 40.56 6.86 6.50 6.79 6.86 6.79 2.00 #7
19 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 75.05 36.51 38.54 6.43 6.25 6.46 6.54 6.43 0.00 #4
20 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 73.03 36.13 36.90 6.18 5.96 6.11 6.39 6.11 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
189.67 3 1
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
186.64 2 2
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUS
186.56 1 3
4 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO
ISR
169.29 5 4
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
RUS
166.93 6 5
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
ITA
163.68 4 7
7 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
160.68 7 6
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
POL
156.02 10 8
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
154.65 9 10
10 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
154.51 8 12
11 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
TUR
153.68 11 9
12 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC
FRA
152.40 12 11
13 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
ESP
141.36 13 15
14 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS
GER
141.32 15 13
15 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
GBR
136.99 19 14
16 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
136.64 17 16
17 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
131.11 14 18
18 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
129.95 20 17
19 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL
ARM
128.05 16 19
20 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
125.42 18 20
Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
FNR 21
Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
FNR 22
Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY
LAT
FNR 23
Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV
AZE
FNR 24
Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER
SUI
FNR 25
Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN
CZE
FNR 26
Tatiana KOZMAVA / Alexei SHUMSKI
GEO
FNR 27
Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES
HUN
FNR 28
Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV
EST
FNR 29
Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
FNR 30

Tallinn Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 61.90 30.66 31.24 7.85 7.55 7.85 7.95 7.85 0.00 #12
2 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 56.28 27.08 29.20 7.20 7.00 7.45 7.45 7.40 0.00 #10
3 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 54.26 27.26 27.00 6.85 6.55 7.00 6.60 6.75 0.00 #2
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 53.82 25.46 28.36 7.15 6.90 7.10 7.25 7.05 0.00 #11
5 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 53.06 26.58 26.48 6.55 6.35 6.70 6.80 6.70 0.00 #6
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 48.76 25.64 23.12 5.85 5.50 5.90 5.95 5.70 0.00 #8
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 47.26 23.78 24.48 6.20 5.80 6.20 6.15 6.25 1.00 #9
8 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 47.18 23.74 23.44 5.90 5.65 5.95 5.95 5.85 0.00 #1
9 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 45.36 22.84 22.52 5.75 5.45 5.85 5.70 5.40 0.00 #3
10 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 42.94 21.22 21.72 5.75 5.35 5.55 5.40 5.10 0.00 #7
11 Karina UZUROVA / Aaron CHAPPLAIN KAZ 42.10 21.50 20.60 5.25 4.85 5.35 5.20 5.10 0.00 #4
12 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 35.20 17.20 18.00 4.65 4.35 4.60 4.55 4.35 0.00 #5
13 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 34.54 17.14 17.40 4.50 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.25 0.00 #14
14 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 32.04 15.60 16.44 4.20 3.95 4.15 4.25 4.00 0.00 #13

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 61.90 30.66 31.24 7.85 7.55 7.85 7.95 7.85 0.00 #12
2 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 56.28 27.08 29.20 7.20 7.00 7.45 7.45 7.40 0.00 #10
3 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 54.26 27.26 27.00 6.85 6.55 7.00 6.60 6.75 0.00 #2
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 53.82 25.46 28.36 7.15 6.90 7.10 7.25 7.05 0.00 #11
5 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 53.06 26.58 26.48 6.55 6.35 6.70 6.80 6.70 0.00 #6
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 48.76 25.64 23.12 5.85 5.50 5.90 5.95 5.70 0.00 #8
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 47.26 23.78 24.48 6.20 5.80 6.20 6.15 6.25 1.00 #9
8 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 47.18 23.74 23.44 5.90 5.65 5.95 5.95 5.85 0.00 #1
9 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 45.36 22.84 22.52 5.75 5.45 5.85 5.70 5.40 0.00 #3
10 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 42.94 21.22 21.72 5.75 5.35 5.55 5.40 5.10 0.00 #7
11 Karina UZUROVA / Aaron CHAPPLAIN KAZ 42.10 21.50 20.60 5.25 4.85 5.35 5.20 5.10 0.00 #4
12 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 35.20 17.20 18.00 4.65 4.35 4.60 4.55 4.35 0.00 #5
13 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 34.54 17.14 17.40 4.50 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.25 0.00 #14
14 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 32.04 15.60 16.44 4.20 3.95 4.15 4.25 4.00 0.00 #13

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 160.84 1 1
2 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 149.56 2 2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 142.90 5 3
4 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 130.46 3 9
5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 128.82 7 4
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 127.84 4 10
7 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 127.20 6 6
8 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 125.46 8 7
9 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 125.30 9 5
10 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 119.58 10 8
11 Karina UZUROVA / Aaron CHAPPLAIN KAZ 105.26 11 12
12 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 97.74 13 11
13 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 91.14 14 13
14 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 88.80 12 14