2018 Egna Dance Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENE FIN 64.40 34.00 30.40 7.56 7.31 7.88 7.63 7.63 0.00 #3
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 61.20 34.00 27.20 6.81 6.63 7.00 6.75 6.81 0.00 #1
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 58.50 30.90 27.60 6.81 6.81 7.06 6.94 6.88 0.00 #6
4 Sofya EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 55.61 27.46 29.15 7.38 7.25 7.13 7.38 7.31 1.00 #4
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 55.51 27.76 27.75 6.81 6.81 7.06 7.06 6.94 0.00 #11
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 52.20 26.65 25.55 6.38 6.25 6.50 6.31 6.50 0.00 #9
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 50.60 25.05 25.55 6.31 6.31 6.63 6.31 6.38 0.00 #7
8 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 46.05 23.15 23.90 5.81 6.00 6.00 6.13 5.94 1.00 #8
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 35.07 17.02 18.05 4.63 4.38 4.50 4.69 4.38 0.00 #10

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENE FIN 94.19 46.91 47.28 7.75 7.69 8.13 7.88 7.94 0.00 #9
2 Sofya EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 91.82 46.34 45.48 7.63 7.38 7.75 7.63 7.50 0.00 #6
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 90.96 47.44 43.52 7.19 7.00 7.38 7.31 7.38 0.00 #8
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 88.04 45.35 42.69 7.00 6.94 7.19 7.25 7.19 0.00 #7
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 79.20 39.23 39.97 6.56 6.44 6.81 6.81 6.69 0.00 #4
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 78.04 39.05 39.99 6.38 6.63 6.56 7.00 6.75 1.00 #5
7 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 76.30 39.31 36.99 6.06 6.13 6.19 6.38 6.06 0.00 #2
8 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 72.10 37.15 35.95 6.00 5.88 6.00 6.13 5.94 1.00 #3
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 51.19 26.29 24.90 4.25 3.94 4.31 4.25 4.00 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENE FIN 158.59 1 1
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 152.16 2 3
3 Sofya EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 147.43 4 2
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 146.54 3 4
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 133.55 5 6
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 131.40 6 5
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 122.70 7 8
8 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 122.35 8 7
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 86.26 9 9
WD Jenny URBAN / Banjamin STEFFAN GER
WD Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN

2017 Ice Challenge Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 60.64 33.50 27.14 6.58 6.50 6.92 7.00 6.92 0.00 #5
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 55.76 30.10 25.66 6.58 6.17 6.58 6.25 6.50 0.00 #2
3 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 53.23 28.57 24.66 6.17 5.83 6.33 6.25 6.25 0.00 #1
4 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 51.35 27.69 23.66 5.92 5.58 6.00 6.08 6.00 0.00 #3
5 Jessica MARJOT / Alexandr JEMELJANOV GBR 33.77 17.99 16.78 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.50 4.08 1.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 90.62 49.50 41.12 6.88 6.63 7.00 6.75 7.00 0.00 #5
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 89.93 49.64 40.29 6.69 6.44 6.94 6.75 6.75 0.00 #4
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 83.44 47.30 36.14 6.06 5.56 6.56 6.00 5.94 0.00 #2
4 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 79.83 43.78 38.05 6.25 6.25 6.38 6.44 6.38 2.00 #3
5 Jessica MARJOT / Alexandr JEMELJANOV GBR 53.18 29.18 24.00 4.06 3.94 4.06 4.19 3.75 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 151.26 1 1
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 145.69 2 2
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 134.79 4 3
4 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 133.06 3 4
5 Jessica MARJOT / Alexandr JEMELJANOV GBR 86.95 5 5

Cup of Nice Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Carolane SOUCISSE / Simon TANGUAY CAN 50.66 26.26 24.40 6.15 6.05 5.90 6.15 6.25 0.00 #6
2 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 50.58 27.90 23.68 5.90 5.80 6.05 6.15 5.70 1.00 #2
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 48.76 24.12 24.64 6.20 6.20 6.10 6.35 5.95 0.00 #7
4 Valeriya GAYSTRUK / Alexeï OLEYNIK UKR 48.46 25.50 23.96 6.25 5.95 6.05 6.00 5.70 1.00 #8
5 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARD FRA 41.78 22.30 19.48 5.00 4.85 4.65 5.10 4.75 0.00 #3
6 Cécile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 37.82 19.30 19.52 4.95 4.80 4.95 5.05 4.65 1.00 #1
7 Katarina PAICE / Iourii IEREMENKO SUI 33.68 17.00 16.68 4.40 4.15 4.10 4.35 3.85 0.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 84.46 44.20 40.26 6.60 6.55 6.75 6.95 6.70 0.00 #6
2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 78.68 42.72 36.96 6.40 6.15 6.15 6.20 5.90 1.00 #5
3 Carolane SOUCISSE / Simon TANGUAY CAN 74.74 36.52 38.22 6.55 5.95 6.35 6.60 6.40 0.00 #7
4 Valeriya GAYSTRUK / Alexeï OLEYNIK UKR 71.50 37.68 35.82 6.20 5.80 5.95 6.10 5.80 2.00 #4
5 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARD FRA 65.60 36.44 29.16 5.10 4.85 4.60 5.00 4.75 0.00 #3
6 Cécile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 58.02 29.32 29.70 5.05 4.70 4.85 5.20 4.95 1.00 #2
7 Katarina PAICE / Iourii IEREMENKO SUI 53.00 29.76 24.24 4.30 4.10 3.85 4.20 3.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 135.04 2 1
2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 127.44 3 2
3 Carolane SOUCISSE / Simon TANGUAY CAN 125.40 1 3
4 Valeriya GAYSTRUK / Alexeï OLEYNIK UKR 119.96 4 4
5 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARD FRA 107.38 5 5
6 Cécile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 95.84 6 6
7 Katarina PAICE / Iourii IEREMENKO SUI 86.68 7 7
WD Péroline OJARDIAS / Michaël BRAMANTE FRA  `