2018 The Nordics Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 59.97 34.69 25.28 6.50 6.25 6.42 6.25 6.17 0.00 #10
2 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 58.42 32.70 26.72 6.83 6.33 6.75 6.67 6.83 1.00 #4
3 Josefin TALJEGÅRD SWE 55.26 30.74 24.52 6.00 5.75 6.33 6.25 6.33 0.00 #1
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 50.31 26.53 24.78 6.00 6.08 6.33 6.33 6.25 1.00 #17
5 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 49.14 26.06 24.08 6.00 6.17 5.92 6.17 5.83 1.00 #14
6 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 48.33 26.19 23.14 5.58 5.67 5.67 6.08 5.92 1.00 #8
7 Morgan FLOOD AZE 46.76 26.84 19.92 5.08 4.58 5.42 4.83 5.00 0.00 #7
8 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 46.35 24.69 21.66 5.83 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.08 0.00 #5
9 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 44.72 25.86 18.86 5.17 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.58 0.00 #6
10 Nelma HEDE FIN 44.43 23.35 22.08 5.58 5.50 5.42 5.67 5.42 1.00 #13
11 Joanna KALLELA FIN 43.51 22.99 21.52 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.33 5.25 1.00 #9
12 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 42.70 20.96 21.74 5.42 5.25 5.58 5.50 5.42 0.00 #11
13 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 41.54 20.26 22.28 5.67 5.42 5.58 5.50 5.67 1.00 #16
14 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 33.18 16.00 18.18 4.75 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.58 1.00 #15
15 Eva Dögg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 30.93 13.33 17.60 4.42 4.00 4.75 4.25 4.58 0.00 #12
16 Thuridur BJÖRGVINSDOTTIR ISL 28.15 13.57 16.58 4.33 3.83 4.25 4.00 4.33 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 108.21 55.14 53.07 6.67 6.42 6.75 6.58 6.75 0.00 #15
2 Josefin TALJEGÅRD SWE 98.32 50.19 48.13 6.00 5.50 6.33 6.00 6.25 0.00 #14
3 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 95.47 47.73 47.74 6.17 5.83 6.00 5.92 5.92 0.00 #16
4 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 94.84 47.77 47.07 5.67 6.00 6.00 5.83 5.92 0.00 #12
5 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 94.16 50.97 43.19 5.58 5.08 5.67 5.33 5.33 0.00 #4
6 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 84.70 38.77 46.93 6.08 5.50 5.83 5.92 6.00 1.00 #13
7 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 82.25 43.99 40.26 5.58 4.75 5.00 5.08 4.75 2.00 #9
8 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 80.84 37.97 43.87 5.50 5.08 5.67 5.75 5.42 1.00 #11
9 Morgan FLOOD AZE 77.99 39.93 39.06 5.08 4.58 5.00 4.83 4.92 1.00 #10
10 Nelma HEDE FIN 77.32 34.98 43.34 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.25 1.00 #7
11 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 69.17 30.11 41.06 5.33 5.00 5.08 5.00 5.25 2.00 #5
12 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 64.70 27.77 38.93 5.00 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.83 2.00 #8
13 Eva Dögg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 62.04 27.64 34.40 4.42 4.08 4.50 4.25 4.25 0.00 #2
14 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 60.81 26.80 36.01 4.67 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.42 2.00 #3
15 Thuridur BJÖRGVINSDOTTIR ISL 57.82 26.09 31.73 4.08 3.92 4.08 3.92 3.83 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 166.63 2 1
2 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 155.44 1 3
3 Josefin TALJEGÅRD SWE 153.58 3 2
4 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 143.98 5 4
5 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 135.70 13 5
6 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 135.01 4 6
7 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 129.17 6 8
8 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 128.60 8 7
9 Morgan FLOOD AZE 124.75 7 9
10 Nelma HEDE FIN 121.75 10 10
11 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 111.87 12 11
12 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 109.42 9 12
13 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 93.99 14 14
14 Eva Dögg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 92.97 15 13
15 Thuridur BJÖRGVINSDOTTIR ISL 85.97 16 15
WD Joanna KALLELA FIN
WD Julia GRETARSDOTTIR ISL

Skate Helena Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 52.62 31.90 20.72 5.33 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 #1
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI PHI 41.79 23.67 19.12 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.83 1.00 #3
3 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 35.20 17.86 17.34 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #2
4 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 33.92 16.30 17.62 4.50 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.42 0.00 #4
5 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT AUT 33.40 17.20 17.20 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #6
6 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 33.39 16.53 17.86 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.50 4.50 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 90.71 46.57 44.14 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.75 0.00 #5
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI PHI 76.16 38.56 39.60 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.08 2.00 #6
3 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 69.55 33.69 35.86 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
4 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT AUT 66.06 32.12 34.94 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #2
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 62.92 30.99 34.93 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.33 3.00 #1
6 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 61.95 26.89 35.06 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.33 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 143.33 1 1
2 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI PHI 117.95 2 2
3 Anita KAPFERER AUT AUT 102.94 6 3
4 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT AUT 99.46 5 4
5 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 97.15 3 6
6 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN FIN 96.84 4 5

Dragon Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 45.43 25.43 20.00 5.25 4.67 5.08 5.08 4.92 0.00 #6
2 Lara ROTH AUT 43.71 24.11 19.60 5.17 4.75 5.00 4.75 4.83 0.00 #29
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 42.19 22.87 20.32 5.08 4.75 5.25 5.08 5.25 1.00 #33
4 Micol CRISTINI ITA 41.63 21.97 19.66 5.25 4.42 5.08 4.75 5.08 0.00 #5
5 Anneli KAWELKE GER 39.82 22.08 17.74 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.67 4.42 0.00 #7
6 Samantha CABILES PHI 37.31 18.53 18.78 4.58 4.08 4.92 4.83 5.08 0.00 #25
7 Chloe ING SIN 36.96 18.60 18.36 4.67 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #10
8 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 36.73 20.07 16.66 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.00 0.00 #1
9 Pina UMEK SLO 35.32 17.86 17.46 4.67 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #26
10 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 34.90 18.64 16.26 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 #17
11 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 34.73 17.07 18.66 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.92 4.83 1.00 #21
12 Laura FRIZCHE GER 34.71 16.77 17.94 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.75 0.00 #19
13 Emma TIMONEN FIN 33.46 17.18 17.28 4.42 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #27
14 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 33.30 16.44 17.86 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #14
15 Zala PRESTOR SLO 33.04 16.44 16.60 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.33 4.33 0.00 #12
16 Thita LAMSAM THA 32.91 16.53 16.38 4.08 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.00 0.00 #22
17 Nana SVANE DEN 32.64 16.90 15.74 3.92 3.67 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #4
18 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 32.42 17.42 15.00 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.67 3.83 0.00 #3
19 Naja FERKOV SLO 31.63 16.43 16.20 4.08 3.67 4.25 4.25 4.00 1.00 #11
20 Valentina MIKAC CRO 30.35 15.55 14.80 3.58 3.42 3.67 4.00 3.83 0.00 #23
21 Line CARELSEN DEN 30.33 15.35 15.98 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #28
22 Ida HELANTO FIN 29.46 12.68 16.78 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #20
23 Ana Isabel DABDOUB MEX 28.28 14.28 14.00 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.33 0.00 #15
24 Evita CELESNIK SLO 27.66 14.38 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.42 3.75 3.58 1.00 #2
25 Agnes Dis BRYNJARDOTTIR ISL 27.15 13.01 15.14 3.67 3.50 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #8
26 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 26.25 14.85 13.40 3.50 3.25 3.17 3.58 3.25 2.00 #9
27 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 25.90 13.10 12.80 3.42 3.17 3.08 3.33 3.00 0.00 #13
28 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 23.54 11.50 13.04 3.25 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.33 1.00 #16
29 Patricija JUREN SLO 22.54 9.68 12.86 3.42 3.33 3.08 3.25 3.00 0.00 #32
30 Neza PEZDIRC SLO 19.80 7.88 11.92 3.08 2.83 2.75 3.25 3.00 0.00 #18

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 93.84 52.51 41.33 5.58 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.00 0.00 #25
2 Lara ROTH AUT 86.02 44.55 41.47 5.50 4.75 5.42 5.08 5.17 0.00 #28
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 83.17 42.97 41.20 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.17 1.00 #27
4 Pina UMEK SLO 71.63 34.69 36.94 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #19
5 Thita LAMSAM THA 71.41 37.68 33.73 4.58 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.08 0.00 #17
6 Anneli KAWELKE GER 68.06 34.00 35.06 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.08 1.00 #26
7 Chloe ING SIN 65.24 29.92 37.32 4.58 4.33 4.83 4.58 5.00 2.00 #21
8 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 64.56 30.22 35.34 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.50 1.00 #14
9 Micol CRISTINI ITA 63.55 27.08 37.47 5.17 4.33 4.50 4.75 4.67 1.00 #29
10 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 63.42 29.82 35.60 4.75 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.33 2.00 #24
11 Nana SVANE DEN 63.01 29.15 33.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #18
12 Ida HELANTO FIN 62.34 29.61 33.73 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 1.00 #12
13 Samantha CABILES PHI 62.31 25.11 37.20 4.92 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.92 0.00 #30
14 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 60.50 25.97 34.53 4.33 4.17 4.08 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
15 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 60.39 29.33 31.06 4.08 3.58 4.00 4.08 3.67 0.00 #22
16 Line CARELSEN DEN 59.99 28.92 31.07 4.33 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.67 0.00 #11
17 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 56.33 25.52 32.81 4.42 4.00 3.92 4.25 3.92 2.00 #23
18 Ana Isabel DABDOUB MEX 55.75 26.80 28.95 3.92 3.17 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 #9
19 Valentina MIKAC CRO 55.30 26.63 28.67 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.42 0.00 #10
20 Evita CELESNIK SLO 53.38 25.65 29.73 4.00 3.33 3.75 3.83 3.67 2.00 #8
21 Zala PRESTOR SLO 52.51 22.58 30.93 4.08 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.75 1.00 #16
22 Emma TIMONEN FIN 51.79 19.93 31.86 4.42 3.83 3.83 4.00 3.83 0.00 #13
23 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 50.11 24.18 26.93 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.42 3.25 1.00 #1
24 Agnes Dis BRYNJARDOTTIR ISL 49.19 23.66 26.53 3.67 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.17 1.00 #6
25 Naja FERKOV SLO 48.37 20.97 28.40 3.83 3.17 3.50 3.75 3.50 1.00 #7
26 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 47.85 23.52 25.33 3.17 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.08 1.00 #3
27 Neza PEZDIRC SLO 47.55 21.55 26.00 3.33 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.17 0.00 #2
28 Laura FRIZCHE GER 44.53 14.73 30.80 4.33 3.67 3.50 4.08 3.67 1.00 #20
29 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 41.43 20.70 23.73 3.33 2.75 2.92 3.00 2.83 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 139.27 1 1
2 Lara ROTH AUT 129.73 2 2
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 125.36 3 3
4 Anneli KAWELKE GER 107.88 5 6
5 Pina UMEK SLO 106.95 9 4
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 105.18 4 9
7 Thita LAMSAM THA 104.32 16 5
8 Chloe ING SIN 102.20 7 7
9 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 100.15 8 10
10 Samantha CABILES PHI 99.62 6 13
11 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 97.86 14 8
12 Nana SVANE DEN 95.65 17 11
13 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 95.29 10 15
14 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 92.92 18 14
15 Ida HELANTO FIN 91.80 22 12
16 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 91.06 11 17
17 Line CARELSEN DEN 90.32 21 16
18 Valentina MIKAC CRO 85.65 20 19
19 Zala PRESTOR SLO 85.55 15 21
20 Emma TIMONEN FIN 85.25 13 22
21 Ana Isabel DABDOUB MEX 84.03 23 18
22 Evita CELESNIK SLO 81.04 24 20
23 Naja FERKOV SLO 80.00 19 25
24 Laura FRIZCHE GER 79.24 12 28
25 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 76.36 26 23
26 Agnes Dis BRYNJARDOTTIR ISL 76.34 25 24
27 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 73.75 27 26
28 Neza PEZDIRC SLO 67.35 30 27
29 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 64.97 28 29
WD Anna PLANK AUT
WD Tena COPOR CRO
WD Ivona REPE CRO
WD Patricija JUREN SLO

Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 45.22 26.60 18.62 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #16
2 Frances Clare UNTALAN PHI PHI 44.49 24.81 20.68 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.42 1.00 #23
3 Michaela DU TOIT RSA RSA 41.17 22.91 18.26 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.58 0.00 #22
4 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 37.00 20.74 17.26 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.33 1.00 #8
5 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR TUR 35.65 19.85 15.80 4.17 3.83 4.00 3.92 3.83 0.00 #1
6 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 34.96 19.62 15.34 4.00 3.75 3.92 3.67 3.83 0.00 #25
7 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 32.96 17.16 15.80 3.92 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.08 0.00 #21
8 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 32.80 17.78 15.02 3.92 3.67 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #26
9 Ksenia KOCHUEVA ASP RUS 32.76 19.64 15.12 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #18
10 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 32.29 16.97 15.32 4.08 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #20
11 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 31.42 16.50 14.92 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.83 0.00 #27
12 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 30.80 17.08 13.72 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #14
13 Lieselotte SWERTS HAS BEL 30.32 15.38 14.94 4.00 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #17
14 Roosa LATVALA FIN FIN 30.28 14.88 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #7
15 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 30.14 15.40 14.74 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.83 3.67 0.00 #6
16 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 30.00 15.38 14.62 3.92 3.50 3.50 3.67 3.67 0.00 #12
17 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 29.88 15.60 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #9
18 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 29.80 14.60 16.20 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.17 1.00 #19
19 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 29.32 15.98 13.34 3.50 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.25 0.00 #29
20 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 28.82 15.08 14.74 3.75 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.67 1.00 #28
21 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 25.86 13.40 12.46 3.33 3.08 2.92 3.17 3.08 0.00 #13
22 Klara JAGODIC DKK SLO 25.35 12.83 12.52 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.42 3.08 0.00 #5
23 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 24.80 12.40 13.40 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.42 1.00 #4
24 Monika YORDANOVA LEI BUL 23.06 10.60 12.46 3.33 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.00 0.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 95.12 52.73 42.39 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.25 0.00 #19
2 Michaela DU TOIT RSA RSA 77.08 37.75 39.33 5.08 4.83 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #22
3 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR TUR 72.73 38.12 35.61 4.58 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #23
4 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 69.99 34.26 35.73 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #11
5 Frances Clare UNTALAN PHI PHI 68.48 28.49 41.99 5.58 5.00 5.00 5.33 5.33 2.00 #24
6 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 65.69 31.75 36.94 5.00 4.42 4.42 4.67 4.58 3.00 #20
7 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 65.65 31.11 34.54 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #10
8 Ksenia KOCHUEVA ASP RUS 65.57 31.98 33.59 4.50 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.08 0.00 #13
9 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 65.37 31.90 33.47 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #21
10 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 64.12 30.26 33.86 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #18
11 Roosa LATVALA FIN FIN 62.16 28.95 35.21 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.42 2.00 #9
12 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 62.10 29.50 33.60 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #15
13 Lieselotte SWERTS HAS BEL 61.19 30.92 32.27 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.00 4.00 2.00 #8
14 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 60.29 28.69 31.60 4.17 3.75 3.83 4.08 3.92 0.00 #16
15 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 59.64 28.98 30.66 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.83 3.83 0.00 #17
16 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 57.06 26.66 30.40 3.92 3.58 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #12
17 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 55.20 27.14 29.06 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.83 1.00 #2
18 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 54.65 26.85 28.80 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.67 1.00 #7
19 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 53.17 26.24 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.25 3.50 3.33 0.00 #6
20 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 49.93 23.80 26.13 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #5
21 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 48.99 19.33 30.66 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.83 1.00 #14
22 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 48.84 22.84 26.00 3.50 3.17 3.17 3.33 3.08 0.00 #1
23 Monika YORDANOVA LEI BUL 48.24 24.51 25.73 3.50 3.08 3.00 3.33 3.17 2.00 #3
24 Klara JAGODIC DKK SLO 39.75 17.69 25.06 3.25 2.83 3.00 3.33 3.25 3.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 140.34 1 1
2 Michaela DU TOIT RSA RSA 118.25 3 2
3 Frances Clare UNTALAN PHI PHI 112.97 2 5
4 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR TUR 108.38 5 3
5 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 102.69 4 6
6 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 100.33 6 9
7 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 99.79 18 4
8 Ksenia KOCHUEVA ASP RUS 98.33 9 8
9 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 95.65 16 7
10 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 95.54 11 10
11 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 95.06 7 12
12 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 92.58 10 14
13 Roosa LATVALA FIN FIN 92.44 14 11
14 Lieselotte SWERTS HAS BEL 91.51 13 13
15 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 90.44 12 15
16 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 86.94 17 16
17 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 84.79 15 18
18 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 84.02 20 17
19 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 81.79 8 21
20 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 79.25 19 20
21 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 77.97 23 19
22 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 74.70 21 22
23 Monika YORDANOVA LEI BUL 71.30 24 23
24 Klara JAGODIC DKK SLO 65.10 22 24
WD Arijana TIRAK BIH BIH
WD Valerija Martina COLAK ART CRO
WD Caitlin GILMORE GBR GBR
WD Vanda KOVACS SPO HUN
WD Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO
WD Zala PRESTOR SBL SLO