2017 JGP Latvia Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Daria PANENKOVA RUS 66.65 39.70 26.95 6.86 6.68 6.75 6.79 6.61 0.00 #8
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 63.48 37.00 26.48 6.57 6.39 6.71 6.64 6.79 0.00 #6
3 Emmy MA USA 59.92 32.60 27.32 6.64 6.68 6.86 6.86 7.11 0.00 #32
4 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 55.64 31.18 24.46 6.29 5.96 6.07 6.25 6.00 0.00 #15
5 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 55.19 29.98 25.21 6.50 6.00 6.32 6.32 6.36 0.00 #31
6 Rika KIHIRA JPN 55.05 28.77 27.28 6.93 6.75 6.68 6.89 6.86 1.00 #28
7 Hyun Soo LEE KOR 54.64 31.88 22.76 5.89 5.43 5.75 5.75 5.64 0.00 #23
8 Ashley LIN USA 54.57 30.06 24.51 6.00 5.93 6.21 6.25 6.25 0.00 #11
9 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 53.54 29.66 24.88 6.21 6.18 6.21 6.14 6.36 1.00 #10
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 46.47 26.10 21.37 5.39 5.25 5.11 5.50 5.46 1.00 #14
11 Sophie ABRAMS ISR 44.51 25.09 19.42 4.89 4.68 4.86 4.93 4.93 0.00 #3
12 Polina ANDREJEVA LAT 43.63 23.37 20.26 5.07 4.89 5.07 5.18 5.11 0.00 #16
13 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 42.91 23.93 18.98 4.61 4.46 4.79 4.82 5.04 0.00 #20
14 Nastasya EREMINA EST 42.37 23.11 19.26 4.86 4.64 4.82 4.82 4.93 0.00 #34
15 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 41.92 22.95 18.97 4.71 4.50 4.71 4.82 4.96 0.00 #17
16 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 41.11 23.46 17.65 4.39 4.29 4.39 4.64 4.36 0.00 #2
17 Arina SOMOVA LAT 39.22 21.66 17.56 4.64 4.25 4.39 4.46 4.21 0.00 #24
18 Presiyana DIMITROVA BUL 38.69 21.07 17.62 4.43 4.25 4.32 4.64 4.39 0.00 #30
19 Dora NAGY HUN 38.35 21.61 17.74 4.43 4.29 4.46 4.43 4.57 1.00 #4
20 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA BLR 37.80 19.38 18.42 4.57 4.39 4.68 4.71 4.68 0.00 #35
21 Anete LACE LAT 36.85 18.62 19.23 4.79 4.54 4.82 4.93 4.96 1.00 #25
22 Ellen YU NOR 35.33 18.05 17.28 4.46 4.18 4.25 4.32 4.39 0.00 #21
23 Greta MORKYTE LTU 35.08 18.16 17.92 4.54 4.21 4.46 4.61 4.57 1.00 #29
24 Katie PASFIELD AUS 35.02 18.65 17.37 4.39 4.04 4.46 4.32 4.50 1.00 #27
25 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 34.67 16.41 18.26 4.61 4.43 4.43 4.75 4.61 0.00 #33
26 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 33.18 18.27 15.91 3.82 3.82 3.96 4.14 4.14 1.00 #5
27 Haley YAO TPE 33.03 17.26 17.77 4.71 4.39 4.32 4.46 4.32 2.00 #12
28 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 32.95 17.24 16.71 4.39 4.14 3.96 4.32 4.07 1.00 #9
29 Natalia PAULIN MEX 32.61 16.92 16.69 4.14 3.96 4.07 4.32 4.36 1.00 #7
30 Kristina ISAEV GER 30.46 16.61 16.85 4.39 4.14 3.93 4.50 4.11 3.00 #13
31 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 28.59 12.76 17.83 4.46 4.29 4.32 4.57 4.64 2.00 #1
32 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO PHI 27.50 15.56 12.94 3.50 3.14 3.04 3.39 3.11 1.00 #22
33 Thita LAMSAM THA 27.29 14.69 14.60 3.71 3.54 3.46 3.86 3.68 2.00 #26
34 Aneeta LINGAM MAS 25.98 12.73 13.25 3.46 3.21 3.25 3.43 3.21 0.00 #19
35 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 24.11 11.11 14.00 3.50 3.39 3.29 3.71 3.61 1.00 #18

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Rika KIHIRA JPN 125.41 69.39 57.02 7.07 6.96 7.25 7.04 7.32 1.00 #30
2 Daria PANENKOVA RUS 119.15 65.49 55.66 6.96 6.79 7.00 7.04 7.00 2.00 #34
3 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 114.40 61.11 54.29 6.86 6.43 6.89 6.86 6.89 1.00 #31
4 Emmy MA USA 112.70 56.68 56.02 6.75 6.75 7.11 7.04 7.36 0.00 #35
5 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 108.50 55.19 53.31 6.68 6.46 6.57 6.82 6.79 0.00 #33
6 Ashley LIN USA 106.66 55.74 50.92 6.29 6.21 6.46 6.36 6.50 0.00 #28
7 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 105.07 53.93 51.14 6.29 6.32 6.43 6.46 6.46 0.00 #29
8 Hyun Soo LEE KOR 93.36 47.90 46.46 6.14 5.68 5.79 5.82 5.61 1.00 #27
9 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 90.47 46.31 44.16 5.71 5.25 5.46 5.64 5.54 0.00 #24
10 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 89.09 50.01 39.08 4.96 4.68 4.93 4.96 4.89 0.00 #21
11 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 88.97 43.91 48.06 6.29 5.89 5.61 6.25 6.00 3.00 #32
12 Polina ANDREJEVA LAT 82.38 39.53 42.85 5.43 5.07 5.46 5.39 5.43 0.00 #25
13 Nastasya EREMINA EST 79.96 39.38 40.58 5.21 4.93 5.07 5.11 5.04 0.00 #20
14 Dora NAGY HUN 76.21 38.49 37.72 4.79 4.36 4.79 4.75 4.89 0.00 #12
15 Sophie ABRAMS ISR 75.06 32.73 43.33 5.29 5.29 5.43 5.54 5.54 1.00 #26
16 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 71.46 36.30 36.16 4.57 4.39 4.54 4.57 4.54 1.00 #19
17 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 70.15 30.72 39.43 4.71 4.68 5.00 5.14 5.11 0.00 #23
18 Arina SOMOVA LAT 70.09 35.49 35.60 4.79 4.07 4.57 4.54 4.29 1.00 #22
19 Anete LACE LAT 68.71 33.06 35.65 4.61 4.25 4.39 4.46 4.57 0.00 #17
20 Greta MORKYTE LTU 67.57 33.70 33.87 4.46 4.14 4.07 4.25 4.25 0.00 #16
21 Katie PASFIELD AUS 67.42 31.19 36.23 4.46 4.18 4.64 4.61 4.75 0.00 #15
22 Haley YAO TPE 66.75 32.05 34.70 4.68 4.07 4.36 4.36 4.21 0.00 #11
23 Natalia PAULIN MEX 66.31 31.87 36.44 4.46 4.39 4.46 4.75 4.71 2.00 #10
24 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 62.66 29.85 34.81 4.54 4.04 4.21 4.54 4.43 2.00 #9
25 Presiyana DIMITROVA BUL 62.01 31.70 33.31 4.43 4.00 4.04 4.21 4.14 3.00 #18
26 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 61.78 30.05 32.73 4.29 3.82 4.07 4.21 4.07 1.00 #4
27 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA BLR 60.07 25.68 37.39 4.79 4.61 4.36 4.82 4.79 3.00 #13
28 Kristina ISAEV GER 57.78 29.98 30.80 4.21 3.71 3.54 4.04 3.75 3.00 #8
29 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 57.31 26.21 32.10 4.04 3.86 3.89 4.14 4.14 1.00 #7
30 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 55.76 26.44 31.32 4.00 3.75 3.79 4.04 4.00 2.00 #6
31 Thita LAMSAM THA 54.10 27.72 27.38 3.61 3.25 3.39 3.50 3.36 1.00 #2
32 Ellen YU NOR 50.37 22.88 31.49 4.25 3.89 3.50 4.11 3.93 4.00 #14
33 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO PHI 49.55 25.98 24.57 3.25 2.89 3.00 3.29 2.93 1.00 #1
34 Aneeta LINGAM MAS 45.18 20.33 25.85 3.43 3.18 3.11 3.32 3.11 1.00 #5
35 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 42.89 20.57 25.32 3.29 3.00 2.96 3.36 3.21 3.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daria PANENKOVA
RUS
185.80 1 2
2 Rika KIHIRA
JPN
180.46 6 1
3 Emmy MA
USA
172.62 3 4
4 Alisa FEDICHKINA
RUS
171.98 2 5
5 Yuhana YOKOI
JPN
169.59 5 3
6 Ashley LIN
USA
161.23 8 6
7 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA
UKR
158.61 9 7
8 Hyun Soo LEE
KOR
148.00 7 8
9 Alison SCHUMACHER
CAN
144.61 4 11
10 Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
136.94 10 9
11 Klara STEPANOVA
CZE
130.20 16 10
12 Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
126.01 12 12
13 Nastasya EREMINA
EST
122.33 14 13
14 Sophie ABRAMS
ISR
119.57 11 15
15 Dora NAGY
HUN
114.56 19 14
16 Anna LITVINENKO
GBR
113.38 15 16
17 Ilayda BAYAR
TUR
113.06 13 17
18 Arina SOMOVA
LAT
109.31 17 18
19 Anete LACE
LAT
105.56 21 19
20 Greta MORKYTE
LTU
102.65 23 20
21 Katie PASFIELD
AUS
102.44 24 21
22 Presiyana DIMITROVA
BUL
100.70 18 25
23 Haley YAO
TPE
99.78 27 22
24 Natalia PAULIN
MEX
98.92 29 23
25 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA
BLR
97.87 20 27
26 Cassandra JOHANSSON
SWE
95.61 28 24
27 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR
ISL
90.49 26 29
28 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA
KAZ
90.43 25 30
29 Kim CHEREMSKY
AZE
90.37 31 26
30 Kristina ISAEV
GER
88.24 30 28
31 Ellen YU
NOR
85.70 22 32
32 Thita LAMSAM
THA
81.39 33 31
33 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO
PHI
77.05 32 33
34 Aneeta LINGAM
MAS
71.16 34 34
35 Hiu Yau CHOW
HKG
67.00 35 35

2017 JGP Latvia Ladies Preview

This is the third stop on the Junior Grand Prix circuit this season, and all of the top ladies in contention for the podium will be competing for the first time this season.  Several of these skaters are looking for redemption while a few are competing for the first time, looking to make their mark.

Rika Kihira won two medals last season, including one gold, and qualified for the Grand Prix Final.  She has a personal best over 190 points and is capable of performing triple axels in competition.  However, she finished 11th at Japanese nationals as a junior, and wasn’t able to compete at Junior Worlds.  She recently started her season with a 1st place finish at the Asian Open, where she scored below her personal best, but consistent with her average score from last season.

Alisa Fedichkina competed at just one JGP event last season, coming in 6th, with a score 20 points below her personal best.  She won a silver medal in 2015 and qualified for the Final.  She was sitting in first place after the short program at Junior Worlds in 2016, but sprained her ankle off the ice and had to withdraw.  She finished 6th as a junior at Russian nationals last season.

Yuhana Yokoi last competed internationally back in 2014.  She placed 8th at Japanese junior nationals last season after winning the bronze in 2016.

Hyun Soo Lee is making her Junior Grand Prix Debut.  She placed 9th in the senior division at Korean nationals and won the gold medal at Ice Star, a B event, last season.

Daria Panenkova is making her Junior Grand Prix debut after winning the gold medal at Sofia Trophy, a B event, last season.  She scored a staggering 197.37 at that event.  B events tend to be overscored, however, if she gets anywhere close to that number, she’ll run away with the gold medal here and set herself up as a favorite for the Junior World title.  She finished just a hair behind Alexandra Trusova at Russian nationals, who impressed at Junior Grand Prix Australia earlier this season.

Ashley Lin is the reigning US Junior Ladies Bronze Medalist.  She has one previous international assignment, placing 6th at JGP Slovenia last season.

Emmy Ma finished just behind Lin in 4th place at US Nationals.  That earned her an assignment to the Challenge Cup last season, a B event, where she won gold.

 

My podium predictions:

Gold: Daria Panenkova

Silver: Rika Kihira

Bronze: Alisa Fedichkina

 

Bios of the competitors:

Katie Pasfield, AUS: Her personal best is 101.99.  She is 19 years old.

Kim Cheremsky, AZE: Her personal best is 124.45.  She is 16 years old.

Lizaveta Malinouskaya, BLR: This is her international debut.  She is 13 years old.

Presiyana Dimitrova, BUL: She is 15 years old.

Alison Schumacher, CAN: This is her JGP debut.  She is 14 years old.

Haley Yao, TPE: She placed 24th at JGP Slovenia and 30th at JGP Germany last season.  Her personal best is 98.84.  She is 16 years old.

Klara Stepanova, CZE: This is her JGP debut.  She is 14 years old.

Nastasya Eremina, EST: She placed 11th at JGP Russia and 11th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 119.32.  She is 14 years old.

Viveca Lindfors, FIN: She placed 23rd at Europeans and 14th at Junior Worlds.  Her personal best is 157.06.  She is 18 years old.

Kristina Isaev, GER: She placed 12th at JGP France last season.  Her personal best is 108.69.  She is 16 years old.

Anna Litvinenko, GBR: She placed 20th at JGP Slovenia last season.  Her personal best is 117.25.  She is 16 years old.

Hiu Yau Chow, HKG: This is her international debut.  She is 14 years old.

Dora Nagy, HUN: This is her international debut.  She is 13 years old.

Kristin Valdis Ornolfsdottir, ISL: This is her JGP debut.  She is 19 years old.

Sophie Abrams, ISR: She placed 17th at JGP Australia.  Her personal best is 106.94.  She is 15 years old.

Rika Kihira, JPN: She won silver at JGP Czech Republic and gold at JGP Slovenia last season to qualify for the Junior Grand Prix Final where she placed 4th.  Her personal best is 194.24.  She is 15 years old.

Yuhana Yokoi, JPN: Her personal best is 148.22.  She is 17 years old.

Zhansaya Adykhanova, KAZ: She placed 30th at JGP Slovenia and 26th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 84.12.  She is 17 years old.

Polina Andrejeva, LAT: This is her international debut.  She is 14 years old.

Anete Lace, LAT: This is her international debut.  She is 14 years old.

Arina Somova, LAT: This is her international debut.  She is 14 years old.

Greta Morkyte, LTU: She finished 15th at JGP Russia and 19th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 100.31.  She is 18 years old.

Aneeta Lingam, MAS: This is her JGP debut.  She is 16 years old.

Natalia Paulin, MEX: This is her international debut.  She is 15 years old.

Ellen Yu, NOR: She placed 19th at JGP France and 16th at JGP Estonia last season.  Her personal best is 106.15.  She is 17 years old.

Diane Gabrielle Panlilio, PHI: This is her international debut.  She is 13 years old.

Hyun Soo Lee, KOR: This is her JGP debut.  She is 15 years old.

Alisa Fedichkina, RUS: She placed 6th at JGP Japan last season.  Her personal best is 186.38.  She is 15 years old.

Daria Panenkova, RUS: This is her JGP debut.  She is 14 years old.

Cassandra Johansson, SWE: She placed 11th at JGP France last season.  Her personal best is 114.34.  She is 17 years old.

Thita Lamsam, THA: She placed 17th at JGP France last season.  Her personal best is 106.87.  She is 17 years old.

Ilayda Bayar, TUR: She placed 17th at JGP Russia last season.  Her personal best is 91.45.  She is 17 years old.

Anastasiia Arkhipova, UKR: This is her international debut.  She is 13 years old.

Ashley Lin, USA: She placed 6th at JGP Slovenia last season.  Her personal best is 154.45.   She is 14 years old.

Emmy Ma, USA: This is her JGP debut.  She is 16 years old.

2014 JGP Japan Ladies Results

Short Program

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA KAZ 59.25 34.59 24.66 6.11 5.96 6.25 6.25 6.25 0.00 #3
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 56.03 30.69 26.34 6.64 6.43 6.61 6.64 6.61 1.00 #9
3 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 55.20 32.16 23.04 5.86 5.50 5.82 5.75 5.86 0.00 #10
4 Bradie TENNELL USA 54.92 31.61 23.31 5.93 5.46 6.07 5.89 5.79 0.00 #14
5 Yuka NAGAI JPN 52.95 27.81 25.14 6.43 6.00 6.29 6.25 6.46 0.00 #6
6 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 52.70 28.93 23.77 6.11 5.68 6.04 5.96 5.93 0.00 #16
7 Da Bin CHOI KOR 52.66 31.54 21.12 5.46 4.96 5.36 5.29 5.32 0.00 #24
8 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 50.92 27.97 23.95 6.07 5.71 6.11 6.04 6.00 1.00 #15
9 Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS 47.50 25.13 23.37 6.04 5.57 5.79 5.89 5.93 1.00 #27
10 Diana NIKITINA LAT 46.52 27.98 18.54 4.86 4.39 4.71 4.54 4.68 0.00 #21
11 Grace LIN CAN 44.63 23.34 22.29 5.75 5.29 5.57 5.64 5.61 1.00 #5
12 Xiangning LI CHN 41.83 22.45 20.38 5.18 4.82 5.32 5.04 5.11 1.00 #8
13 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 41.66 21.92 19.74 4.93 4.64 5.11 4.96 5.04 0.00 #18
14 Sarah TAMURA CAN 41.53 23.90 18.63 4.75 4.43 4.68 4.82 4.61 1.00 #13
15 Chantelle KERRY AUS 40.83 22.71 18.12 4.57 4.36 4.64 4.46 4.61 0.00 #23
16 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 40.39 23.76 17.63 4.54 4.25 4.54 4.43 4.29 1.00 #4
17 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 39.21 19.86 21.35 5.36 5.11 5.18 5.57 5.46 2.00 #17
18 Chloe ING SIN 36.67 17.90 18.77 4.64 4.39 4.82 4.75 4.86 0.00 #7
19 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 36.15 17.72 19.43 5.04 4.75 4.82 4.89 4.79 1.00 #19
20 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 34.60 17.74 16.86 4.25 4.11 4.25 4.29 4.18 0.00 #11
21 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 34.51 17.18 18.33 4.68 4.39 4.64 4.68 4.54 1.00 #1
22 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA 33.75 19.00 15.75 3.93 3.79 4.11 4.07 3.79 1.00 #25
23 Samantha CABILES PHI 33.21 16.21 17.00 4.21 3.96 4.36 4.25 4.46 0.00 #20
24 Li-Hsueh LIN TPE 31.01 16.01 15.00 3.71 3.46 3.89 3.86 3.82 0.00 #12
25 Tracy DANBROOK NZL 28.76 14.25 14.51 3.68 3.36 3.75 3.71 3.64 0.00 #26
26 Florencia LIN ARG 21.66 9.50 13.16 3.43 2.89 3.39 3.43 3.32 1.00 #2
27 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL 20.72 8.03 13.69 3.50 3.14 3.61 3.50 3.36 1.00 #22

 

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 121.66 66.08 55.58 6.96 6.64 7.14 6.96 7.04 0.00 #27
2 Yuka NAGAI JPN 108.70 56.70 52.00 6.57 6.18 6.61 6.57 6.57 0.00 #23
3 Da Bin CHOI KOR 105.94 59.37 46.57 5.96 5.54 6.07 5.79 5.75 0.00 #20
4 Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS 103.81 56.19 48.62 6.18 5.79 6.14 6.21 6.07 1.00 #19
5 Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA KAZ 100.13 53.16 48.97 6.14 5.89 6.11 6.18 6.29 2.00 #22
6 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 97.30 50.75 47.55 6.11 5.57 6.00 6.00 6.04 1.00 #18
7 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 93.46 48.76 47.70 6.21 5.71 5.89 6.07 5.93 3.00 #25
8 Bradie TENNELL USA 89.97 42.96 48.01 6.11 5.71 6.00 6.11 6.07 1.00 #24
9 Xiangning LI CHN 84.02 45.16 40.86 5.21 4.82 5.21 5.18 5.11 2.00 #16
10 Diana NIKITINA LAT 79.31 41.00 39.31 5.14 4.68 4.86 4.89 5.00 1.00 #17
11 Grace LIN CAN 77.72 36.90 43.82 5.68 5.32 5.36 5.64 5.39 3.00 #21
12 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 74.24 32.01 46.23 5.96 5.61 5.57 5.96 5.79 4.00 #26
13 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 66.81 29.27 37.54 4.96 4.39 4.82 4.68 4.61 0.00 #14
14 Sarah TAMURA CAN 66.61 35.94 35.67 4.71 4.18 4.29 4.61 4.50 5.00 #11
15 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 65.14 27.76 39.38 5.11 4.68 4.89 5.00 4.93 2.00 #15
16 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 65.09 32.67 33.42 4.21 3.96 4.32 4.21 4.18 1.00 #9
17 Chloe ING SIN 64.60 32.09 32.51 4.04 3.82 4.14 4.21 4.11 0.00 #6
18 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 64.35 32.03 35.32 4.64 4.18 4.43 4.46 4.36 3.00 #13
19 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 59.75 26.03 33.72 4.46 3.93 4.18 4.36 4.14 0.00 #7
20 Samantha CABILES PHI 58.50 26.72 31.78 4.14 3.61 3.93 4.07 4.11 0.00 #2
21 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 57.39 24.59 33.80 4.46 4.07 4.14 4.32 4.14 1.00 #8
22 Chantelle KERRY AUS 56.63 25.17 32.46 4.25 3.79 4.18 4.18 3.89 1.00 #12
23 Li-Hsueh LIN TPE 52.19 23.22 28.97 3.68 3.46 3.71 3.64 3.61 0.00 #5
24 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA 45.22 19.41 28.81 3.86 3.54 3.43 3.64 3.54 3.00 #10
25 Tracy DANBROOK NZL 38.74 13.48 25.26 3.39 3.04 3.11 3.21 3.04 0.00 #3
26 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL 37.97 12.35 26.62 3.50 3.11 3.25 3.39 3.39 1.00 #4
27 Florencia LIN ARG 33.44 12.16 22.28 2.96 2.54 2.82 2.79 2.82 1.00 #1

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH
RUS
177.69 2 1
2 Yuka NAGAI
JPN
161.65 5 2
3 Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA
KAZ
159.38 1 5
4 Da Bin CHOI
KOR
158.60 7 3
5 Diana PERVUSHKINA
RUS
151.31 9 4
6 Yuhana YOKOI
JPN
148.22 8 6
7 Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
146.16 6 7
8 Bradie TENNELL
USA
144.89 4 8
9 Jenni SAARINEN
FIN
129.44 3 12
10 Xiangning LI
CHN
125.85 12 9
11 Diana NIKITINA
LAT
125.83 10 10
12 Grace LIN
CAN
122.35 11 11
13 Maisy Hiu Ching MA
HKG
108.47 13 13
14 Sarah TAMURA
CAN
108.14 14 14
15 Michaela DU TOIT
RSA
104.74 16 18
16 Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
104.35 17 15
17 Chloe ING
SIN
101.27 18 17
18 Alexandra HAGAROVA
SVK
99.69 20 16
19 Chantelle KERRY
AUS
97.46 15 22
20 Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
95.90 19 19
21 Pernille SORENSEN
DEN
91.90 21 21
22 Samantha CABILES
PHI
91.71 23 20
23 Li-Hsueh LIN
TPE
83.20 24 23
24 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET
THA
78.97 22 24
25 Tracy DANBROOK
NZL
67.50 25 25
26 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH
MGL
58.69 27 26
27 Florencia LIN
ARG
55.10 26 27