The Nordics Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 51.89 29.63 22.26 5.58 5.33 5.67 5.42 5.83 0.00 #3
2 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 46.20 25.56 20.64 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.33 5.25 0.00 #1
3 Josefin TALJEGÅRD SWE 40.97 20.63 20.34 4.92 4.67 5.33 5.08 5.42 0.00 #18
4 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 40.66 22.32 18.34 4.67 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.42 0.00 #5
5 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 40.45 22.77 17.68 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #9
6 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 40.37 20.83 19.54 5.17 4.75 4.83 4.75 4.92 0.00 #2
7 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 39.04 21.30 17.74 4.92 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.17 0.00 #13
8 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 38.88 20.68 18.20 4.58 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #16
9 Elin HALLBERG SWE 38.00 19.00 20.00 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.08 4.92 1.00 #7
10 Kristinna VAGTBORG DEN 37.99 20.27 17.72 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.25 0.00 #14
11 Thea RABE NOR 34.94 17.72 17.22 4.17 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.25 0.00 #12
12 Louise JENSEN SWE 34.70 18.90 16.80 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #4
13 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL 34.23 18.31 15.92 3.75 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.25 0.00 #15
14 Vala Run B. MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 34.18 18.04 16.14 3.83 3.67 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #20
15 Sine LEITE NOR 33.94 17.88 16.06 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.00 0.00 #11
16 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 33.19 16.57 17.62 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.67 1.00 #8
17 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 31.50 15.70 17.80 4.67 4.33 4.25 4.58 4.42 2.00 #19
18 Hrafnhildur Osk BIRGISDOTTIR ISL 28.64 14.50 14.14 3.50 3.25 3.67 3.58 3.67 0.00 #10
19 Emma Louise JENSEN DEN 27.39 14.75 13.64 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.33 1.00 #17
20 Linea MATTHIESEN TRAPP DEN 26.10 14.68 13.42 3.50 3.17 3.17 3.67 3.25 2.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 97.89 51.29 47.60 6.00 5.67 6.00 6.08 6.00 1.00 #19
2 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 87.02 45.22 42.80 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #16
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 80.79 40.25 40.54 5.25 4.92 5.08 5.17 4.92 0.00 #15
4 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 78.50 42.56 36.94 4.92 4.42 4.67 4.50 4.58 1.00 #13
5 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 74.98 40.32 36.66 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.42 2.00 #17
6 Elin HALLBERG SWE 70.63 32.70 38.93 4.75 4.83 4.92 5.08 4.75 1.00 #14
7 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 69.27 32.07 37.20 4.58 4.58 4.75 4.67 4.67 0.00 #11
8 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 68.36 30.76 37.60 4.92 4.50 4.75 4.83 4.50 0.00 #18
9 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 67.22 33.49 33.73 4.17 4.08 4.08 4.42 4.33 0.00 #3
10 Josefin TALJEGÅRD SWE 62.34 24.07 40.27 5.00 4.67 5.25 5.00 5.25 2.00 #20
11 Thea RABE NOR 62.28 26.54 35.74 4.42 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.50 0.00 #9
12 Louise JENSEN SWE 61.50 28.70 34.80 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.25 2.00 #7
13 Kristinna VAGTBORG DEN 60.74 31.41 31.33 4.33 3.75 3.75 4.17 3.58 2.00 #12
14 Sine LEITE NOR 60.30 26.77 34.53 4.25 4.08 4.42 4.58 4.25 1.00 #10
15 Vala Run B. MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 57.28 26.60 30.68 3.92 3.42 4.00 3.92 3.92 0.00 #6
16 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 55.59 26.46 30.13 4.25 3.75 3.25 4.00 3.58 1.00 #2
17 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL 52.48 24.28 29.20 3.67 3.33 3.83 3.67 3.75 1.00 #8
18 Emma Louise JENSEN DEN 51.96 23.56 28.40 3.50 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.67 0.00 #5
19 Hrafnhildur Osk BIRGISDOTTIR ISL 49.86 26.72 24.14 3.25 2.75 2.92 3.25 2.92 1.00 #4
20 Linea MATTHIESEN TRAPP DEN 45.94 22.33 25.61 3.42 3.17 3.00 3.42 3.00 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 149.78 1 1
2 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 133.22 2 2
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 121.16 6 3
4 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 117.54 7 4
5 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 115.64 4 5
6 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 108.81 5 8
7 Elin HALLBERG SWE 108.63 9 6
8 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 108.15 8 7
9 Josefin TALJEGÅRD SWE 103.31 3 10
10 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 100.41 16 9
11 Kristinna VAGTBORG DEN 98.73 10 13
12 Thea RABE NOR 97.22 11 11
13 Louise JENSEN SWE 96.20 12 12
14 Sine LEITE NOR 94.24 15 14
15 Vala Run B. MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 91.46 14 15
16 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 87.09 17 16
17 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL 86.71 13 17
18 Emma Louise JENSEN DEN 79.35 19 18
19 Hrafnhildur Osk BIRGISDOTTIR ISL 78.50 18 19
20 Linea MATTHIESEN TRAPP DEN 72.04 20 20