The Nordics Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Josefin TALJEGÅRD SWE 50.11 27.19 22.92 5.42 5.08 6.08 6.00 6.08 0.00 #19
2 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 46.30 26.76 20.54 5.42 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.00 1.00 #13
3 Nelma HEDE FIN 43.93 24.19 19.74 4.75 4.67 5.33 4.92 5.00 0.00 #8
4 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 42.14 24.00 19.14 5.08 4.50 5.17 4.67 4.50 1.00 #14
5 Elin HALLBERG SWE 41.25 22.85 19.40 4.83 4.50 5.17 4.75 5.00 1.00 #5
6 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 37.55 22.83 14.72 3.92 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.33 0.00 #20
7 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 36.09 18.97 18.12 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #15
8 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 35.69 17.37 18.32 4.67 4.33 4.83 4.58 4.50 0.00 #16
9 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN FIN 35.50 19.24 17.26 4.58 3.92 4.33 4.50 4.25 1.00 #2
10 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 35.36 17.34 18.02 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.42 4.33 0.00 #9
11 Felicia ANDERSSON SWE 35.35 19.75 15.60 4.33 3.50 4.00 3.92 3.75 0.00 #6
12 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA DEN 33.41 18.13 16.28 4.17 3.67 4.25 4.08 4.17 1.00 #12
13 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 32.11 16.45 15.66 4.33 3.75 4.08 3.75 3.67 0.00 #17
14 Vala Rún B. MAGNÚSDÓTTIR ISL 30.56 16.28 14.28 3.67 3.25 4.00 3.67 3.25 0.00 #1
15 Emma ANDERSEN DEN 30.14 14.74 15.40 4.00 3.75 4.00 3.67 3.83 0.00 #11
16 Heidi LILLESÆTER NOR 29.33 14.33 15.00 4.00 3.50 3.92 3.83 3.50 0.00 #18
17 Emma Norby PETERSEN DEN 29.25 15.25 14.00 3.75 3.25 3.75 3.50 3.25 0.00 #3
18 Júlía GRÉTARSDÓTTIR ISL 28.16 14.90 14.26 3.67 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.50 1.00 #4
19 Nadia Margrét JAMCHI ISL 27.04 12.70 14.34 3.25 3.42 3.83 3.75 3.67 0.00 #10
20 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 20.40 10.40 12.00 3.25 2.75 3.17 3.00 2.83 2.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 88.95 48.08 41.87 5.50 5.17 5.25 5.17 5.08 1.00 #20
2 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 78.50 39.30 39.20 5.00 4.67 5.08 4.83 4.92 0.00 #18
3 Josefin TALJEGÅRD SWE 76.59 35.44 42.15 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.42 5.67 1.00 #17
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 75.43 41.22 35.21 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.50 1.00 #13
5 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN FIN 72.42 36.75 36.67 4.58 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.50 1.00 #15
6 Nelma HEDE FIN 71.92 35.99 36.93 4.92 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.33 1.00 #19
7 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 71.57 36.12 35.45 4.58 4.08 4.58 4.58 4.33 0.00 #11
8 Elin HALLBERG SWE 70.62 34.82 36.80 4.67 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.58 1.00 #16
9 Felicia ANDERSSON SWE 69.84 35.30 34.54 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.50 0.00 #9
10 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA DEN 69.11 37.51 31.60 4.25 3.67 4.17 3.83 3.83 0.00 #7
11 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 58.05 27.05 32.00 4.25 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.92 1.00 #8
12 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 57.30 28.70 29.60 4.25 3.83 3.67 3.58 3.17 1.00 #12
13 Vala Rún B. MAGNÚSDÓTTIR ISL 56.19 28.19 28.00 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.58 3.25 0.00 #10
14 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 55.55 26.75 30.80 4.17 3.83 3.58 3.92 3.75 2.00 #14
15 Emma Norby PETERSEN DEN 52.33 26.86 25.47 3.50 3.08 3.17 3.17 3.00 0.00 #1
16 Nadia Margrét JAMCHI ISL 52.01 25.87 26.14 3.42 3.00 3.42 3.33 3.17 0.00 #3
17 Heidi LILLESÆTER NOR 51.85 26.05 26.80 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.33 3.17 1.00 #4
18 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 51.41 25.55 25.86 3.25 3.33 3.33 3.08 3.17 0.00 #2
19 Emma ANDERSEN DEN 51.26 23.26 28.00 3.83 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.42 0.00 #6
20 Júlía GRÉTARSDÓTTIR ISL 50.11 23.77 27.34 3.42 3.00 3.58 3.67 3.42 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 135.25 2 1
2 Josefin TALJEGÅRD SWE 126.70 1 3
3 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 120.64 4 2
4 Nelma HEDE FIN 115.85 3 6
5 Elin HALLBERG SWE 111.87 5 8
6 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 111.52 7 4
7 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN FIN 107.92 9 5
8 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 106.93 10 7
9 Felicia ANDERSSON SWE 105.19 11 9
10 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA DEN 102.52 12 10
11 Pernille SÖRENSEN DEN 94.85 6 12
12 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 91.24 8 14
13 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 90.16 13 11
14 Vala Rún B. MAGNÚSDÓTTIR ISL 86.75 14 13
15 Emma Norby PETERSEN DEN 81.58 17 15
16 Emma ANDERSEN DEN 81.40 15 19
17 Heidi LILLESÆTER NOR 81.18 16 17
18 Nadia Margrét JAMCHI ISL 79.05 19 16
19 Júlía GRÉTARSDÓTTIR ISL 78.27 18 20
20 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 71.81 20 18