Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 48.83 29.09 20.74 5.33 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.17 1.00 #18
2 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 44.99 25.73 19.26 4.92 4.50 5.00 4.83 4.83 0.00 #9
3 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 42.80 23.72 19.08 4.83 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.75 0.00 #23
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 41.99 24.33 17.66 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.42 0.00 #3
5 Julia BATORI HUN 41.79 23.61 18.18 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 #4
6 Elif ERDEM TUR 40.63 22.77 18.86 4.67 4.25 4.83 5.00 4.83 1.00 #15
7 Lana BAGEN GBR 40.14 20.94 19.20 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.83 0.00 #26
8 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 37.74 19.88 17.86 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 #25
9 Saara ASTOLA FIN 37.30 19.76 18.54 4.83 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 1.00 #21
10 Minna MIKKONEN FIN 36.98 19.14 18.84 4.83 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.83 1.00 #8
11 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK 35.87 19.47 16.40 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.17 0.00 #2
12 Dorka HAVASI HUN 35.72 18.90 17.82 4.75 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #16
13 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 34.98 19.64 16.34 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 1.00 #22
14 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 34.98 19.12 16.86 4.17 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #17
15 Tina HELLEKEN GER 34.82 18.70 17.12 4.50 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.25 1.00 #11
16 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 33.53 16.87 17.66 4.25 4.08 4.58 4.50 4.67 1.00 #12
17 Serena GIRAUD FRA 32.33 16.13 17.20 4.50 3.92 4.50 4.33 4.25 1.00 #13
18 Julia KLOT GER 32.31 17.31 16.00 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.08 1.00 #14
19 Ceciliane Meiling HARTMANN SIN 31.27 15.89 17.38 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.50 2.00 #6
20 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 28.86 13.12 15.74 3.75 3.50 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #10
21 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 28.69 14.71 13.98 3.50 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.58 0.00 #24
22 Izabela FRISOVA SVK 27.01 15.23 13.78 3.58 3.25 3.58 3.50 3.33 2.00 #5
23 Patricija JUREN SLO 26.88 13.86 15.02 3.75 3.42 3.92 3.75 3.92 2.00 #1
24 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 25.48 12.64 13.84 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.33 1.00 #19
25 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 25.44 12.90 13.54 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.42 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 92.76 53.03 41.73 5.50 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.33 2.00 #22
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 74.02 39.76 34.26 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #13
3 Elif ERDEM TUR 71.28 35.28 36.00 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.75 0.00 #16
4 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 68.11 35.31 32.80 4.17 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.08 0.00 #11
5 Julia BATORI HUN 67.78 34.25 34.53 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.33 1.00 #23
6 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 67.74 32.95 36.79 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.58 2.00 #21
7 Ceciliane Meiling HARTMANN SIN 66.92 29.98 36.94 4.42 4.42 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #6
8 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 64.02 31.42 35.60 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.42 3.00 #25
9 Lana BAGEN GBR 63.78 27.39 36.39 4.83 4.08 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #20
10 Saara ASTOLA FIN 62.57 30.17 34.40 4.25 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 2.00 #18
11 Dorka HAVASI HUN 61.62 25.75 35.87 4.75 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
12 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 61.19 27.00 35.19 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.58 4.58 1.00 #9
13 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 60.71 28.98 33.73 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.33 2.00 #10
14 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 60.32 27.99 35.33 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.67 4.33 3.00 #24
15 Serena GIRAUD FRA 55.52 25.12 32.40 4.08 3.75 4.17 4.17 4.08 2.00 #8
16 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 55.45 23.45 32.00 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #19
17 Julia KLOT GER 52.40 27.94 27.46 4.08 3.08 3.25 3.50 3.25 3.00 #7
18 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 52.37 26.90 25.47 3.42 2.92 3.17 3.33 3.08 0.00 #2
19 Minna MIKKONEN FIN 52.36 20.63 33.73 4.50 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.17 2.00 #17
20 Izabela FRISOVA SVK 49.95 26.62 25.33 3.50 2.92 3.00 3.33 3.08 2.00 #4
21 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 49.85 24.52 25.33 3.25 3.00 3.17 3.33 3.08 0.00 #1
22 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK 49.52 22.45 29.07 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.50 2.00 #14
23 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 44.11 21.85 24.26 3.33 2.83 3.00 3.08 2.92 2.00 #5
24 Patricija JUREN SLO 43.75 17.35 26.40 3.33 2.92 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivett TÓTH HUN 141.59 1 1
2 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 112.73 2 6
3 Elif ERDEM TUR 111.91 6 3
4 Julia BATORI HUN 109.57 5 5
5 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 109.00 14 2
6 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 106.82 3 8
7 Lana BAGEN GBR 103.92 7 9
8 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 103.09 13 4
9 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 102.31 4 14
10 Saara ASTOLA FIN 99.87 9 10
11 Ceciliane Meiling HARTMANN SIN 98.19 19 7
12 Dorka HAVASI HUN 97.34 12 11
13 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 94.24 16 13
14 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 93.19 8 16
15 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 90.05 20 12
16 Minna MIKKONEN FIN 89.34 10 19
17 Serena GIRAUD FRA 87.85 17 15
18 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK 85.39 11 22
19 Julia KLOT GER 84.71 18 17
20 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 78.54 21 21
21 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 77.81 25 18
22 Izabela FRISOVA SVK 76.96 22 20
23 Patricija JUREN SLO 70.63 23 24
24 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 69.59 24 23
WD Tina HELLEKEN GER
WD Celina BRUNNER ITA