Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 43.94 26.74 17.20 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #11
2 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 41.40 23.28 18.12 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #3
3 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 41.26 23.66 18.60 4.58 4.42 4.92 4.75 4.58 1.00 #16
4 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 39.42 23.42 17.00 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 #17
5 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 39.30 21.52 17.78 4.50 4.08 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #9
6 Morgan SWALES GBR 38.44 21.24 17.20 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #10
7 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 37.91 22.39 16.52 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.08 1.00 #14
8 Melyna DECOBERT FRA 36.48 20.00 16.48 3.92 3.83 4.17 4.42 4.25 0.00 #13
9 Lotta MALINEN FIN 33.57 17.23 16.34 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #4
10 Krista WELLSTROEM FIN 33.27 17.53 16.74 4.17 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.25 1.00 #2
11 Juulia SYRJÄNEN FIN 30.49 15.09 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 3.83 3.92 0.00 #18
12 Emma CARR AUS 29.74 15.68 15.06 3.58 3.67 3.75 4.00 3.83 1.00 #12
13 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 27.84 15.16 13.68 3.67 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.33 1.00 #7
14 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 26.25 14.99 11.26 3.00 2.75 2.83 2.92 2.58 0.00 #8
15 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 25.98 12.20 13.78 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.33 0.00 #15
16 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 24.89 14.69 11.20 3.00 2.75 2.75 2.92 2.58 1.00 #5
17 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 24.19 12.87 12.32 3.08 2.92 3.08 3.25 3.08 1.00 #19
18 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 22.62 10.90 11.72 3.08 2.75 2.83 3.00 3.00 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 91.05 53.98 37.07 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #16
2 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 80.62 47.01 33.61 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.17 0.00 #13
3 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 70.31 33.64 36.67 4.75 4.25 4.50 4.67 4.75 0.00 #15
4 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 67.80 36.46 31.34 4.25 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.75 0.00 #10
5 Melyna DECOBERT FRA 66.29 36.35 30.94 4.17 3.58 3.92 3.75 3.92 1.00 #8
6 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 62.10 32.03 33.07 4.42 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.00 3.00 #14
7 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 61.26 27.60 34.66 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #17
8 Morgan SWALES GBR 61.14 26.27 35.87 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.67 1.00 #18
9 Lotta MALINEN FIN 59.15 25.67 33.48 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #11
10 Krista WELLSTROEM FIN 57.33 25.80 32.53 4.17 3.75 4.25 4.08 4.08 1.00 #7
11 Emma CARR AUS 55.31 25.11 31.20 3.83 3.50 4.08 3.92 4.17 1.00 #9
12 Juulia SYRJÄNEN FIN 54.81 23.75 31.06 4.00 3.58 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #12
13 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 51.53 26.19 25.34 3.50 3.00 3.00 3.17 3.17 0.00 #4
14 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 45.32 25.06 22.26 3.08 2.50 2.75 2.83 2.75 2.00 #2
15 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 42.15 24.82 21.33 3.08 2.50 2.58 2.67 2.50 4.00 #5
16 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 39.52 15.52 24.00 3.50 2.75 2.92 2.83 3.00 0.00 #3
17 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 36.64 18.10 22.54 3.42 2.58 2.67 2.75 2.67 4.00 #1
18 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 35.04 16.04 20.00 2.75 2.50 2.25 2.58 2.42 1.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 132.45 2 1
2 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 124.56 1 2
3 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 109.61 5 3
4 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 105.71 7 4
5 Melyna DECOBERT FRA 102.77 8 5
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 102.52 3 7
7 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 101.52 4 6
8 Morgan SWALES GBR 99.58 6 8
9 Lotta MALINEN FIN 92.72 9 9
10 Krista WELLSTROEM FIN 90.60 10 10
11 Juulia SYRJÄNEN FIN 85.30 11 12
12 Emma CARR AUS 85.05 12 11
13 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 77.78 14 13
14 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 69.51 17 14
15 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 67.04 16 15
16 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 65.50 15 16
17 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 64.48 13 17
18 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 57.66 18 18
WD Romana WEINDLINGOVA ZAS SVK