Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lutricia BOCK GER 43.39 26.83 16.56 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #7
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 38.47 21.55 16.92 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.33 0.00 #26
3 Natalia FARTUSHINA GER 38.23 21.97 17.26 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.42 1.00 #15
4 Nina POVEY GBR 37.14 21.28 15.86 4.08 3.83 4.00 3.92 4.00 0.00 #18
5 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 36.37 18.97 17.40 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #28
6 Lyydia MAEAETTAENEN FIN 36.03 20.03 17.00 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.42 4.25 1.00 #21
7 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 34.58 18.60 15.98 4.33 3.83 3.83 4.08 3.92 0.00 #29
8 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 33.59 17.67 15.92 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.08 0.00 #35
9 Liesolotte SWERTS BEL 33.51 19.25 14.26 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.42 3.50 0.00 #3
10 Tina HELLEKEN GER 33.22 16.28 16.94 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.42 4.33 0.00 #32
11 Aline LIEBSCHER GER 33.06 17.38 15.68 4.08 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #27
12 Erika VITEKOVA SVK 32.78 18.50 15.28 4.17 3.67 3.83 3.67 3.75 1.00 #31
13 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 32.67 17.47 15.20 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.67 3.83 0.00 #1
14 Maija HALONEN FIN 32.65 18.07 14.58 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.75 0.00 #6
15 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 32.64 18.08 15.56 4.17 3.67 3.92 3.75 3.92 1.00 #19
16 Nikol ZATOPKOVA CZE 32.45 17.85 14.60 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.58 3.67 0.00 #14
17 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 31.81 17.75 15.06 3.83 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 1.00 #20
18 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 30.39 14.93 15.46 4.00 3.75 3.83 3.83 3.92 0.00 #22
19 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 29.28 15.80 13.48 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #23
20 Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK 28.88 16.48 12.40 3.17 3.00 3.08 3.08 3.17 0.00 #2
21 Orsolya MEDGYESI HUN 28.86 14.78 14.08 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #25
22 Saara TAMMINEN FIN 28.61 14.07 14.54 3.92 3.58 3.67 3.50 3.50 0.00 #9
23 Katja HOPPU FIN 28.20 13.86 15.34 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.92 1.00 #5
24 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 27.61 15.29 12.32 3.25 2.92 3.08 3.08 3.08 0.00 #8
25 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 27.48 13.70 15.78 4.08 3.83 3.75 4.08 4.00 2.00 #16
26 Lucia POLACKOVA SVK 26.84 14.10 13.74 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.42 3.33 1.00 #33
27 Julia KLOT GER 26.34 11.48 15.86 4.08 3.92 3.83 4.08 3.92 1.00 #36
28 Eliska HUBACKOVA CZE 25.07 13.01 13.06 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.25 1.00 #10
29 Henrieta MACKOVA SVK 24.82 13.68 12.14 3.25 2.92 2.92 3.00 3.08 1.00 #11
30 Zara PASFIELD AUS 24.82 11.30 14.52 3.58 3.33 3.75 3.67 3.83 1.00 #12
31 Lucie DROZDOVA CZE 22.98 11.18 12.80 3.25 3.17 3.25 3.08 3.25 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lutricia BOCK GER 73.66 37.93 35.73 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #26
2 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 68.43 35.82 33.61 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.17 1.00 #31
3 Natalia FARTUSHINA GER 66.18 30.32 37.86 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.83 2.00 #29
4 Nina POVEY GBR 66.07 31.68 34.39 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #28
5 Tina HELLEKEN GER 65.36 31.56 34.80 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.25 1.00 #24
6 Erika VITEKOVA SVK 62.69 31.22 31.47 4.25 3.75 3.92 3.83 3.92 0.00 #20
7 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 61.11 32.18 30.93 4.33 3.75 3.67 3.83 3.75 2.00 #21
8 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 61.09 29.42 32.67 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.00 4.17 1.00 #10
9 Liesolotte SWERTS BEL 60.42 28.76 32.66 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.08 4.25 1.00 #25
10 Lyydia MAEAETTAENEN FIN 60.12 27.91 33.21 4.50 3.92 3.92 4.25 4.17 1.00 #30
11 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 59.92 32.78 30.14 4.00 3.67 3.67 3.83 3.67 3.00 #12
12 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 59.61 27.88 33.73 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.17 2.00 #27
13 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 58.60 30.06 30.54 4.08 3.67 3.67 3.92 3.75 2.00 #18
14 Aline LIEBSCHER GER 58.57 27.70 31.87 4.25 3.75 3.92 4.08 3.92 1.00 #22
15 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 58.19 28.53 30.66 4.08 3.67 3.83 3.75 3.83 1.00 #16
16 Lucia POLACKOVA SVK 56.37 28.77 27.60 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.33 3.42 0.00 #6
17 Eliska HUBACKOVA CZE 56.02 27.75 28.27 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.50 3.50 0.00 #4
18 Lucie DROZDOVA CZE 54.28 27.61 26.67 3.33 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.42 0.00 #5
19 Saara TAMMINEN FIN 53.06 24.72 29.34 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.67 1.00 #9
20 Katja HOPPU FIN 52.96 24.36 29.60 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.67 3.75 1.00 #8
21 Maija HALONEN FIN 51.95 24.02 28.93 3.92 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #17
22 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 51.84 21.78 31.06 4.00 3.75 3.83 4.00 3.83 1.00 #23
23 Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK 51.36 23.62 27.74 3.50 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.50 0.00 #14
24 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 51.28 22.41 29.87 4.00 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.67 1.00 #13
25 Nikol ZATOPKOVA CZE 50.60 24.60 28.00 3.75 3.50 3.33 3.50 3.42 2.00 #19
26 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 50.51 23.97 26.54 3.42 3.25 3.25 3.42 3.25 0.00 #11
27 Henrieta MACKOVA SVK 49.33 24.66 24.67 3.25 2.92 3.00 3.25 3.00 0.00 #3
28 Zara PASFIELD AUS 48.20 22.41 26.79 3.50 3.08 3.50 3.33 3.33 1.00 #2
29 Julia KLOT GER 47.28 23.00 26.28 3.42 3.17 3.17 3.42 3.25 2.00 #1
30 Orsolya MEDGYESI HUN 46.82 20.09 27.73 3.58 3.42 3.33 3.58 3.42 1.00 #15
31 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 44.93 20.80 26.13 3.42 3.33 3.17 3.33 3.08 2.00 #7

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lutricia BOCK GER 117.05 1 1
2 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 104.80 5 2
3 Natalia FARTUSHINA GER 104.41 3 3
4 Nina POVEY GBR 103.21 4 4
5 Tina HELLEKEN GER 98.58 10 5
6 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 98.08 2 12
7 Lyydia MAEAETTAENEN FIN 96.15 6 10
8 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 95.69 7 7
9 Erika VITEKOVA SVK 95.47 12 6
10 Liesolotte SWERTS BEL 93.93 9 9
11 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 91.73 17 11
12 Aline LIEBSCHER GER 91.63 11 14
13 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 91.27 13 13
14 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 90.83 15 15
15 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 88.57 25 8
16 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 85.43 8 22
17 Maija HALONEN FIN 84.60 14 21
18 Lucia POLACKOVA SVK 83.21 26 16
19 Nikol ZATOPKOVA CZE 83.05 16 25
20 Saara TAMMINEN FIN 81.67 22 19
21 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 81.67 18 24
22 Katja HOPPU FIN 81.16 23 20
23 Eliska HUBACKOVA CZE 81.09 28 17
24 Patricia MISCIKOVA SVK 80.24 20 23
25 Lubica KADLICKOVA SVK 79.79 19 26
26 Lucie DROZDOVA CZE 77.26 31 18
27 Orsolya MEDGYESI HUN 75.68 21 30
28 Henrieta MACKOVA SVK 74.15 29 27
29 Julia KLOT GER 73.62 27 29
30 Zara PASFIELD AUS 73.02 30 28
31 Kristina CAPLOVA SVK 72.54 24 31
WD Lilly KOTVOJS AUT
WD Henriette GRAESSLER GER
WD Anne ZETZSCHE GER
WD Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN
WD Evita CELESNIK SLO