2014 Triglav Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 48.97 29.55 19.42 5.17 4.67 4.75 4.92 4.75 0.00 #15
2 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 41.36 23.96 18.40 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.75 4.50 1.00 #13
3 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 40.15 21.87 18.28 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.67 0.00 #7
4 Aiza IMAMBEK KAZ 37.57 22.17 15.40 3.83 3.58 4.00 3.92 3.92 0.00 #18
5 Alice LUCCISANO ITA 37.45 20.31 17.14 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #4
6 Samantha CABILES PHI 36.96 19.50 17.46 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.58 0.00 #20
7 Jana SAVINA ITA 36.62 20.36 17.26 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.42 1.00 #1
8 Ah HYUN LIM KOR 35.93 19.29 17.64 4.58 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.50 1.00 #22
9 Alessia ZARDIN ITA 34.28 17.62 16.66 4.08 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #14
10 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 33.34 17.82 15.52 4.00 3.83 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #2
11 Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY GBR 33.02 18.94 14.08 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.42 0.00 #17
12 Amina GOHM AUT 32.68 17.62 16.06 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.08 1.00 #11
13 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 32.30 18.10 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #8
14 Bethan WHITEMAN GBR 31.21 16.81 14.40 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.58 0.00 #9
15 Tena COPOR CRO 31.07 16.67 14.40 3.58 3.25 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #5
16 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 30.96 16.38 15.58 4.08 3.83 3.92 3.83 3.83 1.00 #10
17 Dorka HAVASI HUN 30.63 15.23 15.40 3.83 3.58 3.75 4.17 3.92 0.00 #16
18 Julia BATORI HUN 30.49 15.47 15.02 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.75 3.67 0.00 #6
19 Yoshino BRAGANTI FRA 29.85 15.53 15.32 4.08 3.58 3.67 4.00 3.83 1.00 #21
20 Summer WILLIAMS GBR 28.90 15.58 13.32 3.42 3.08 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #12
21 Valentina MIKAC CRO 26.99 14.51 12.48 3.17 2.83 3.17 3.25 3.17 0.00 #19
22 Manja KRAIGHER SLO 24.13 11.51 12.62 3.25 2.92 3.17 3.25 3.17 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 101.71 58.37 43.34 5.75 4.92 5.42 5.50 5.50 0.00 #22
2 Ah HYUN LIM KOR 84.40 44.74 40.66 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.00 1.00 #13
3 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 74.33 38.59 35.74 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #19
4 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 69.97 34.63 35.34 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 #15
5 Alessia ZARDIN ITA 66.33 32.73 33.60 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #11
6 Dorka HAVASI HUN 63.62 31.09 32.53 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.00 4.00 0.00 #10
7 Samantha CABILES PHI 63.08 29.15 34.93 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.58 4.58 1.00 #20
8 Yoshino BRAGANTI FRA 62.54 31.01 32.53 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.00 1.00 #4
9 Aiza IMAMBEK KAZ 61.95 30.08 31.87 4.00 3.75 3.92 4.17 4.08 0.00 #18
10 Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY GBR 60.81 29.08 31.73 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.92 0.00 #12
11 Julia BATORI HUN 60.58 31.72 29.86 4.17 3.58 3.75 3.58 3.58 1.00 #2
12 Alice LUCCISANO ITA 59.75 28.07 32.68 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.17 1.00 #21
13 Summer WILLIAMS GBR 56.17 29.50 26.67 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.08 3.33 0.00 #1
14 Bethan WHITEMAN GBR 55.82 27.68 28.14 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.42 0.00 #7
15 Amina GOHM AUT 55.79 25.85 30.94 4.17 3.75 3.67 3.92 3.83 1.00 #16
16 Jana SAVINA ITA 54.67 23.60 31.07 4.25 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #14
17 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 51.82 24.15 28.67 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.67 1.00 #9
18 Tena COPOR CRO 51.29 23.62 28.67 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.67 1.00 #8
19 Valentina MIKAC CRO 51.12 25.26 25.86 3.50 3.00 3.33 3.25 3.08 0.00 #3
20 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 49.26 21.92 29.34 3.92 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.58 2.00 #6
21 Manja KRAIGHER SLO 40.52 18.46 23.06 3.17 2.58 2.83 3.00 2.83 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 150.68 1 1
2 Ah HYUN LIM KOR 120.33 8 2
3 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 115.69 2 3
4 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 103.31 10 4
5 Alessia ZARDIN ITA 100.61 9 5
6 Samantha CABILES PHI 100.04 6 7
7 Aiza IMAMBEK KAZ 99.52 4 9
8 Alice LUCCISANO ITA 97.20 5 12
9 Dorka HAVASI HUN 94.25 17 6
10 Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY GBR 93.83 11 10
11 Yoshino BRAGANTI FRA 92.39 19 8
12 Jana SAVINA ITA 91.29 7 16
13 Julia BATORI HUN 91.07 18 11
14 Amina GOHM AUT 88.47 12 15
15 Bethan WHITEMAN GBR 87.03 14 14
16 Summer WILLIAMS GBR 85.07 20 13
17 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 84.12 13 17
18 Tena COPOR CRO 82.36 15 18
19 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 80.22 16 20
20 Valentina MIKAC CRO 78.11 21 19
21 Manja KRAIGHER SLO 64.65 22 21
WD Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR