Triglav Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 62.34 37.36 24.98 6.33 6.00 6.25 6.33 6.33 0.00 #5
2 Yura MATSUDA JPN 49.58 28.70 20.88 5.42 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #8
3 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR 39.83 21.69 18.14 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 #14
4 Krista PITK�NIEMI FIN 34.75 17.83 16.92 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.33 0.00 #7
5 Saara TAMMINEN FIN 34.65 17.87 16.78 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.33 0.00 #11
6 Petra JURIC CRO 30.90 16.48 14.42 3.75 3.25 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 #1
7 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 29.58 15.70 13.88 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.67 3.42 0.00 #15
8 Naja FERKOV SLO 29.42 16.28 14.14 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.50 1.00 #10
9 Valentina MIKAC CRO 28.64 15.12 14.52 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.75 3.75 1.00 #4
10 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 28.61 14.27 14.34 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.58 3.67 0.00 #12
11 Hannah RAHMAN GBR 27.92 15.12 13.80 3.42 3.25 3.58 3.42 3.58 1.00 #6
12 Michelle CALLISON GBR 27.72 13.00 14.72 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.58 3.75 0.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 110.43 58.30 52.13 6.67 6.25 6.50 6.58 6.58 0.00 #10
2 Yura MATSUDA JPN 101.03 56.42 45.61 5.92 5.42 5.75 5.67 5.75 1.00 #12
3 Krista PITK�NIEMI FIN 71.99 34.39 37.60 5.00 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.75 0.00 #11
4 Saara TAMMINEN FIN 63.42 28.09 35.33 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #9
5 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR 60.34 26.28 35.06 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.50 1.00 #8
6 Michelle CALLISON GBR 59.55 28.02 32.53 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 #1
7 Naja FERKOV SLO 58.54 29.54 30.00 3.92 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.83 1.00 #2
8 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 57.31 30.04 28.27 3.83 3.33 3.67 3.42 3.42 1.00 #3
9 Valentina MIKAC CRO 56.50 26.10 30.40 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.83 3.92 0.00 #4
10 Petra JURIC CRO 56.43 27.36 31.07 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.92 4.00 2.00 #7
11 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 49.29 21.16 28.13 3.75 3.17 3.58 3.50 3.58 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 172.77 1 1
2 Yura MATSUDA JPN 150.61 2 2
3 Krista PITK�NIEMI FIN 106.74 4 3
4 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR 100.17 3 5
5 Saara TAMMINEN FIN 98.07 5 4
6 Naja FERKOV SLO 87.96 8 7
7 Petra JURIC CRO 87.33 6 10
8 Michelle CALLISON GBR 87.27 12 6
9 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 86.89 7 8
10 Valentina MIKAC CRO 85.14 9 9
11 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 77.90 10 11
WD Hannah RAHMAN GBR
WD Anita KAPFERER AUT
WD Jana SAVINA ITA
WD Laura VAN DER LINDEN NED
WD Evita CELESNIK SLO