Triglav Trophy Results

Junior Ladies
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Bahia TALEB FRA 117.56 1 1
2 Anneli KAWELKE GER 112.58 5 2
3 lauriane CIRILLI FRA 111.51 3 3
4 Agnese GARLISI ITA 110.16 2 5
5 Marta GARCIA ESP 104.67 6 4
6 Elena MANGAS ESP 100.89 4 8
7 Elena VANZ ITA 98.89 8 6
8 Silvia LOVISON ITA 96.32 12 7
9 Victoria MANNI ITA 92.36 7 9
10 Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 89.32 9 10
11 Petra JURIC CRO 84.59 11 11
12 Naja FERKOV SLO 84.05 14 12
13 Valentina MIKAC CRO 83.95 10 13
14 Pina UMEK SLO 83.45 13 14
15 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 82.55 15 15
16 Maxine YU GBR 80.16 17 16
17 Patricija JUREN SLO 76.77 16 17
18 Noora IKONEN FIN 72.90 18 18
19 Amy HARMER GBR 65.33 20 19
20 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 60.17 19 20
Junior Men
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Charles TETAR FRA 155.78 1 1
2 Adrien TESSON FRA 147.55 5 2
3 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 141.14 3 3
4 Antonio PANFILI ITA 127.39 4 5
5 Jamie WHITEMAN GBR 124.59 2 7
6 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 121.30 8 6
7 Victor BUSTAMANTE ESP 119.48 11 4
8 Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 111.44 9 8
9 Florian GOSTELIE NED 108.78 7 10
10 Lewis GIBSON GBR 106.17 6 12
11 Anton KEMPF GER 105.96 10 9
12 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 97.05 13 11
13 Kristof BREZAR SLO 92.38 12 13
WD Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT
Senior Men
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 185.34 2 1
2 Viktor PFEIFER AUT 180.99 1 3
3 Romain PONSART FRA 179.60 3 2
4 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 172.58 4 4
5 St�phane WALKER SUI 166.01 5 5
6 Severin KIEFER AUT 149.13 8 6
7 Manuel KOLL AUT 148.39 6 8
8 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 143.26 9 7
9 David RICHARDSON GBR 130.14 11 9
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 128.74 7 10
11 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 120.66 10 11
WD Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT
WD N�el Antoine PIERRE FRA
Senior Ladies
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Zijun LI CHN 153.87 1 1
2 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 135.83 5 2
3 L�na�lle GILLERON GORY FRA 134.93 3 6
4 Bingwa GENG CHN 132.69 7 3
5 Dasa GRM SLO 128.79 10 5
6 Brooklee HAN AUS 127.70 13 4
7 Anais VENTARD FRA 124.63 2 15
8 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 124.53 6 10
9 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 123.19 9 8
10 Kako TOMOTAKI JPN 121.20 16 7
11 Nika CERIC SLO 118.73 12 11
12 Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 118.41 14 9
13 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 117.87 8 14
14 Reyna HAMUI MEX 116.01 11 13
15 Francesca RIO ITA 112.99 4 16
16 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 106.98 19 12
17 Alice GARLISI ITA 103.16 17 18
18 Manouk GIJSMAN NED 95.49 15 20
19 Christina GRILL AUT 89.32 21 17
20 Birce ATABEY TUR 86.87 18 21
21 Victoria KAFOL AUT 85.28 20 19
22 Annamaria SZOLGA HUN 72.47 22 22