Upper Great Lakes Regional Championships

Saturday, October 15th
5:45-7:10 Novice Men’s Short Program

Sunday, October 16th
1:25-3:25 Novice Ladies Group A Qualifying Round
4:25-6:25 Novice Ladies Group B Qualifying Round
7:05-9:05 Novice Ladies Group C Qualifying Round
7:20-7:45 Junior Men’s Short Program

Monday, October 17th
3:40-5:20 Novice Men’s Free Skate
4:50-6:40 Novice Ladies Short Program
7:40-10:40 Senior Ladies Short Program
8:50-10:20 Junior Ladies Short Program

Tuesday, October 18th
12:40-2:30 Novice Ladies Free Skate
2:50-4:15 Junior Ladies Free Skate
4:35-8:15 Senior Ladies Free Skate
8:35-9:00 Junior Men’s Free Skate



Novice Ladies
Victoria Beebout
Echo Cassill
Kaitrin Colby
Elena Cueller
Falyn Franz
Sara Harris
Jaime Ireland
Hanna Johnson
Katie Mullan
Diane Muting
Rebecca Pozen
Samantha Puhl
Brianne Safer
Jorie Singer
Lexi Wiesner
Kaitlyn Young
Jizelle Chloe Bacani
Madison Chessare
Jane Marie Crocetti
Isabella Dow
Natalie Fuglewicz
Ariana Grymski
Dana Hughes
Lauren Karlin
Rachel Lenz
Michelle Mueller
Lauren Muench
Rachel Musselwhite
Lane Nicolay
Katherine Thomas
Alyssa Uzumcu
Vivian Yim
Rachel Chang
Isabella Dalla Valle
Aimee Evans
Katherine Foy
Margaux Guysinger
Kayla Hanson
Jordan Hilsenhoff
Blair Mack
Hannah Merrill
Haekyung Moon
Jessica Mooncotch
Elizabeth Ploumidis
Caitlyn Schaeffer
Bradie Tennell
Karen Tom
Caitlin Wong

Junior Ladies
Madeline Aybar
Ann Margaret Biernat
Bailey Ciaramella
Ola Cyzewski
Carly Gold
Gracie Gold
Barbie Long
Tara Lorenz
Yu Miao
Sophie Stillman
Lexis Verhulst

Senior Ladies
Samiera Abou-Nasr
Kiri Baga
Amy Berglund
Hailey Bork
Shannon Brakke
Rita Fehr
Anna Britt Hall
Kjerstyn Hall
Jacqueline Han
Devinai Hobbs
Maria Kalina
Taylor Kulpa
Lili Malone
Meagan O’Leary
Chelsea Ridley
Lauren Roman
Stevie Schuessler
Dana Sivak
Katelyn Smecko
Madeline Stammen
Victoria Wahlquist
McKenna Wilson
Alexandra Wray
Jessica Young

Novice Men
Alex Benoit
Cale Bergerson
Scott Brody
Ben Jalovick
Brandon Kozlowski
Brian Krentz
Daniel Kulenkamp
Ryan Otto
Ryan Santee
Kyle Shropshire
Spencer Simon
Nicholas Vrdoljak
Albert Wang

Junior Men
Cale Ambroz
Christiaan Burner
Jordan Moeller
Joshua Santillan