Volvo Open Cup Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 57.05 29.80 27.25 6.81 6.56 6.94 6.88 6.88 0.00 #7
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 48.60 24.80 23.80 6.06 5.81 5.94 6.00 5.94 0.00 #1
3 Anastasiya SKOPTSOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 48.05 23.35 24.70 6.13 5.88 6.25 6.25 6.38 0.00 #4
4 Yulia DOLGIKH / Dmitry MIKHAILOV RUS 46.97 25.17 21.80 5.50 5.25 5.63 5.50 5.38 0.00 #14
5 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 46.75 24.40 22.35 5.63 5.44 5.69 5.63 5.56 0.00 #5
6 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 46.63 25.58 21.05 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.25 5.31 0.00 #13
7 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 43.88 22.73 21.15 5.25 5.06 5.44 5.31 5.38 0.00 #20
8 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 37.14 18.39 18.75 4.81 4.50 4.88 4.69 4.56 0.00 #18
9 Ksenia SCHERBAKOVA / Alexander GOLUBEV RUS 36.82 18.57 18.25 4.63 4.31 4.63 4.69 4.56 0.00 #12
10 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 35.45 16.10 19.35 4.81 4.75 4.81 5.00 4.81 0.00 #15
11 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 34.97 18.22 17.75 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.44 1.00 #17
12 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 34.90 17.90 18.00 4.69 4.38 4.56 4.50 4.38 1.00 #10
13 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 34.15 16.25 17.90 4.56 4.38 4.56 4.50 4.38 0.00 #2
14 Natalia LEWANDOWSKA / Radoslaw BARSCZAK POL 33.90 17.45 16.45 4.25 4.00 4.19 4.13 4.00 0.00 #6
15 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 32.91 16.31 17.60 4.50 4.19 4.44 4.50 4.38 1.00 #3
16 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 30.92 14.72 16.20 4.19 3.88 4.13 4.19 3.88 0.00 #16
17 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 30.64 15.69 15.95 4.06 3.94 4.00 4.06 3.88 1.00 #11
18 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 28.07 13.57 16.50 4.19 3.94 4.19 4.19 4.13 2.00 #9
19 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 27.12 11.52 16.60 4.19 4.06 4.13 4.31 4.06 1.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 82.96 40.73 42.23 7.00 6.94 7.19 7.06 7.00 0.00 #15
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 77.66 37.60 40.06 6.75 6.44 6.75 6.75 6.69 0.00 #16
3 Yulia DOLGIKH / Dmitry MIKHAILOV RUS 76.01 38.58 37.43 6.25 6.13 6.25 6.31 6.25 0.00 #18
4 Anastasiya SKOPTSOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 73.21 35.00 38.21 6.38 6.13 6.50 6.38 6.44 0.00 #19
5 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 65.44 28.75 36.69 6.06 5.88 6.19 6.19 6.25 0.00 #17
6 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 65.00 32.95 32.05 5.38 5.06 5.50 5.38 5.38 0.00 #10
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 62.21 31.43 30.78 5.13 4.94 5.19 5.25 5.13 0.00 #12
8 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 61.16 31.54 30.62 5.13 4.88 5.13 5.31 5.06 1.00 #13
9 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 58.51 29.55 28.96 4.88 4.56 4.75 5.00 4.94 0.00 #9
10 Ksenia SCHERBAKOVA / Alexander GOLUBEV RUS 55.48 29.00 27.48 4.69 4.44 4.63 4.63 4.50 1.00 #11
11 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 55.03 29.85 25.18 4.31 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.00 0.00 #5
12 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 54.49 25.32 29.17 5.06 4.69 4.81 5.00 4.75 0.00 #14
13 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 53.86 26.47 27.39 4.63 4.44 4.63 4.56 4.56 0.00 #7
14 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 52.10 24.64 27.46 4.56 4.44 4.63 4.56 4.69 0.00 #6
15 Natalia LEWANDOWSKA / Radoslaw BARSCZAK POL 51.15 23.67 27.48 4.69 4.38 4.50 4.69 4.63 0.00 #8
16 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 49.95 26.02 23.93 4.06 3.81 4.00 4.13 3.94 0.00 #1
17 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 49.81 26.09 23.72 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.13 3.88 0.00 #2
18 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 48.09 22.89 25.20 4.25 4.00 4.19 4.25 4.31 0.00 #4
19 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 41.27 19.22 23.05 3.94 3.69 3.88 3.94 3.75 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anastasiia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 140.01 1 1
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 126.26 2 2
3 Yulia DOLGIKH / Dmitry MIKHAILOV RUS 122.98 4 3
4 Anastasiya SKOPTSOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 121.26 3 4
5 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 112.19 5 5
6 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 108.88 7 6
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 108.84 6 7
8 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 96.61 10 8
9 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 92.66 13 9
10 Ksenia SCHERBAKOVA / Alexander GOLUBEV RUS 92.30 9 10
11 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 91.63 8 12
12 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 90.00 11 11
13 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 87.00 12 14
14 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 86.77 15 13
15 Natalia LEWANDOWSKA / Radoslaw BARSCZAK POL 85.05 14 15
16 Merily KESKKULA / German FROLOV EST 80.45 17 17
17 Viktoria SEMENIUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 77.07 19 16
18 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 76.16 18 18
19 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 72.19 16 19
WD Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA