Volvo Open Cup Junior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 65.42 35.17 30.25 7.50 7.33 7.83 7.58 7.58 0.00 #9
2 Viktoria KOVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 55.44 28.99 26.45 6.42 6.33 7.00 6.75 6.58 0.00 #11
3 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 46.60 25.34 21.26 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.50 5.17 0.00 #12
4 Evgenia TKACHENKO / Yurii HULITSKY BLR 37.06 22.34 14.72 4.00 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.50 0.00 #1
5 Sofia VEREZEMSKAYA / Ivan VEDEROV RUS 36.33 16.99 19.34 4.83 4.75 4.83 4.92 4.83 0.00 #6
6 Margarita BELYAKOVA / Dmitry VOLKOV RUS 35.53 18.84 16.69 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.00 0.00 #2
7 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 34.39 18.33 16.06 4.00 3.92 4.08 4.08 4.00 0.00 #4
8 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandr GRISHIN LAT 34.30 17.34 16.96 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.33 3.83 0.00 #3
9 Kristina KAUNATSKAYA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 31.93 16.83 15.10 3.83 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.67 0.00 #7
10 Maria KOLISNYK / Maxim ARTYKHOV UKR 22.73 10.30 12.43 3.17 3.00 3.17 3.00 3.17 0.00 #8
11 Alisa KURTSENOVSKAYA / Ilia ZYMIN RUS 20.63 10.84 10.79 3.00 2.75 2.92 2.92 2.08 1.00 #10

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 85.49 40.04 45.45 7.50 7.42 7.67 7.83 7.58 0.00 #11
2 Viktoria KOVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 80.66 41.07 39.59 6.58 6.25 6.83 6.92 6.67 0.00 #9
3 Evgenia TKACHENKO / Yurii HULITSKY BLR 60.18 33.16 27.02 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.33 0.00 #10
4 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 57.48 30.53 27.95 4.67 4.58 4.67 4.92 4.50 1.00 #8
5 Sofia VEREZEMSKAYA / Ivan VEDEROV RUS 55.97 28.70 28.27 4.67 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.83 1.00 #6
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandr GRISHIN LAT 53.33 28.04 25.29 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.08 0.00 #5
7 Margarita BELYAKOVA / Dmitry VOLKOV RUS 52.03 26.36 25.67 4.42 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.17 0.00 #7
8 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 50.75 26.68 24.07 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.17 3.75 0.00 #4
9 Kristina KAUNATSKAYA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 45.53 25.19 20.34 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.75 3.00 0.00 #2
10 Alisa KURTSENOVSKAYA / Ilia ZYMIN RUS 44.48 27.04 19.44 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.17 3.08 2.00 #1
11 Maria KOLISNYK / Maxim ARTYKHOV UKR 30.42 16.17 16.25 2.92 2.58 2.75 2.83 2.50 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 150.91 1 1
2 Viktoria KOVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 136.10 2 2
3 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 104.08 3 4
4 Evgenia TKACHENKO / Yurii HULITSKY BLR 97.24 4 3
5 Sofia VEREZEMSKAYA / Ivan VEDEROV RUS 92.30 5 5
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandr GRISHIN LAT 87.63 8 6
7 Margarita BELYAKOVA / Dmitry VOLKOV RUS 87.56 6 7
8 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 85.14 7 8
9 Kristina KAUNATSKAYA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 77.46 9 9
10 Alisa KURTSENOVSKAYA / Ilia ZYMIN RUS 65.11 11 10
11 Maria KOLISNYK / Maxim ARTYKHOV UKR 53.15 10 11
WD Alisa RAIKOVSKAIA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS