Volvo Open Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Diana NIKITINA LAT 53.67 31.03 22.64 5.83 5.33 5.75 5.58 5.83 0.00 #3
2 Seo Young LEE KOR 48.67 26.69 21.98 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.58 5.58 0.00 #2
3 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 48.22 27.00 21.22 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.25 5.25 0.00 #11
4 Danielle HARRISON GBR 46.59 24.65 21.94 5.42 5.25 5.67 5.50 5.58 0.00 #26
5 Suh Hyun SON KOR 45.43 26.23 19.20 4.92 4.75 4.75 4.75 4.83 0.00 #18
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI 44.10 24.10 21.00 5.33 4.92 5.42 5.25 5.33 1.00 #8
7 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 42.69 21.63 21.06 5.33 5.00 5.08 5.42 5.50 0.00 #27
8 Daria BATURA BLR 42.43 20.69 21.74 5.67 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.50 0.00 #20
9 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 40.70 19.24 21.46 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.33 0.00 #13
10 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 40.13 20.71 20.42 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.17 5.25 1.00 #25
11 Alizee CROZET FRA 39.92 19.30 21.62 5.67 5.17 5.25 5.42 5.50 1.00 #16
12 Kristina SHKULETA – GROMOVA EST 38.73 18.93 19.80 5.17 4.83 4.92 5.08 4.75 0.00 #12
13 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 38.08 22.50 16.58 4.25 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.08 1.00 #33
14 Natacha LAGOUGE FRA 37.49 17.81 20.68 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #37
15 Elena RIVKINA ISR 36.72 19.10 18.62 4.92 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #19
16 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 36.54 19.44 19.10 4.92 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.67 2.00 #24
17 Marianne STALEN NOR 36.21 18.61 17.60 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.42 0.00 #6
18 Lilli SAKSELA FIN 35.82 18.36 18.46 4.75 4.58 4.50 4.58 4.67 1.00 #5
19 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 35.57 15.77 19.80 5.33 4.75 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #23
20 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 35.27 18.01 18.26 5.00 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.58 1.00 #31
21 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 34.77 17.83 17.94 4.75 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.50 1.00 #36
22 Maria BAKUSHEVA BLR 34.31 18.51 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.25 1.00 #1
23 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 34.25 16.83 17.42 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #28
24 Alicia TSINGISSER EST 33.96 17.30 17.66 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.50 1.00 #38
25 Thuridur Bjorg BJORGVINSDOTTIR ISL 33.21 17.09 17.12 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.25 1.00 #7
26 Chiara THIELE GER 32.79 15.81 17.98 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.58 1.00 #15
27 Aleksandra BUTKO LAT 31.98 14.14 17.84 4.33 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.58 0.00 #9
28 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 31.94 15.60 17.34 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.17 1.00 #10
29 Brita Paula PODER EST 30.45 15.31 16.14 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.00 4.08 1.00 #29
30 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 29.86 13.86 18.00 4.75 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 2.00 #22
31 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL 29.12 14.60 15.52 3.83 3.75 4.08 3.92 3.83 1.00 #17
32 Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE LTU 28.63 13.43 16.20 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.17 3.92 1.00 #4
33 Palina SALANEKA BLR 27.60 12.20 17.40 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.33 2.00 #21
34 Alissa AGEROVA EST 27.26 13.80 14.46 3.83 3.50 3.50 3.67 3.58 1.00 #34
35 Karline Monika POLE LAT 23.44 10.52 14.92 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.75 2.00 #32
36 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 23.06 10.10 13.96 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.42 1.00 #14
37 Eike LANGERBAUR EST 22.92 9.90 14.02 3.83 3.42 3.17 3.67 3.42 1.00 #30
38 Jelizaveta DOROZON EST 22.57 10.51 13.06 3.58 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.17 1.00 #35

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Diana NIKITINA LAT 96.76 47.96 48.80 6.33 5.92 6.17 6.08 6.00 0.00 #36
2 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 89.78 45.71 45.07 5.67 5.50 5.67 5.75 5.58 1.00 #37
3 Alizee CROZET FRA 89.70 45.03 44.67 5.83 5.33 5.42 5.67 5.67 0.00 #32
4 Suh Hyun SON KOR 87.80 43.47 45.33 5.83 5.67 5.50 5.75 5.58 1.00 #38
5 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 80.09 38.03 43.06 5.58 5.33 5.25 5.42 5.33 1.00 #28
6 Seo Young LEE KOR 79.30 37.82 43.48 5.67 5.17 5.42 5.50 5.42 2.00 #33
7 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 79.18 36.51 42.67 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #31
8 Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI 77.93 34.13 44.80 5.67 5.42 5.58 5.75 5.58 1.00 #35
9 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 75.28 40.21 37.07 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.58 2.00 #19
10 Danielle HARRISON GBR 74.84 30.04 44.80 5.67 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.58 0.00 #34
11 Kristina SHKULETA – GROMOVA EST 72.69 34.02 38.67 4.92 4.67 4.83 5.00 4.75 0.00 #27
12 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 72.04 37.50 34.54 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #22
13 Daria BATURA BLR 70.01 29.47 42.54 5.67 5.17 5.00 5.42 5.33 2.00 #30
14 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 67.24 32.71 34.53 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #7
15 Maria BAKUSHEVA BLR 62.04 28.17 33.87 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.17 0.00 #17
16 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 61.81 24.87 36.94 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.67 0.00 #26
17 Marianne STALEN NOR 61.43 27.56 35.87 4.67 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 2.00 #23
18 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 61.40 28.87 34.53 4.50 4.25 4.17 4.33 4.33 2.00 #20
19 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 60.76 22.63 40.13 5.17 4.75 4.83 5.25 5.08 2.00 #29
20 Lilli SAKSELA FIN 59.52 25.25 36.27 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.50 2.00 #24
21 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 59.33 28.66 34.67 4.58 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.00 #18
22 Aleksandra BUTKO LAT 58.08 26.75 33.33 4.08 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.17 2.00 #12
23 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 58.03 26.29 33.74 4.50 4.00 4.17 4.17 4.25 2.00 #16
24 Karline Monika POLE LAT 57.55 28.21 29.34 3.83 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #3
25 Natacha LAGOUGE FRA 57.19 20.85 37.34 5.00 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.67 1.00 #21
26 Brita Paula PODER EST 56.24 26.11 30.13 4.00 3.75 3.58 3.83 3.67 0.00 #8
27 Chiara THIELE GER 55.80 25.60 33.20 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.25 3.00 #15
28 Alicia TSINGISSER EST 55.29 23.30 33.99 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.33 2.00 #11
29 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 53.69 20.01 34.68 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.42 1.00 #13
30 Elena RIVKINA ISR 51.67 17.94 35.73 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.50 2.00 #25
31 Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE LTU 51.59 24.40 29.19 3.83 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.58 2.00 #6
32 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 49.70 19.30 30.40 3.67 3.67 4.00 3.83 3.83 0.00 #5
33 Thuridur Bjorg BJORGVINSDOTTIR ISL 49.47 18.73 31.74 4.17 3.83 3.92 3.92 4.00 1.00 #14
34 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL 47.72 21.19 28.53 3.75 3.50 3.42 3.58 3.58 2.00 #10
35 Alissa AGEROVA EST 43.76 17.62 26.14 3.50 3.17 3.25 3.25 3.17 0.00 #1
36 Eike LANGERBAUR EST 41.34 15.27 27.07 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.25 1.00 #2
37 Jelizaveta DOROZON EST 41.05 15.79 26.26 3.50 3.08 3.08 3.33 3.42 1.00 #4
38 Palina SALANEKA BLR 40.50 14.23 28.27 4.00 3.42 3.17 3.75 3.33 2.00 #9

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Diana NIKITINA LAT 150.43 1 1
2 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 138.00 3 2
3 Suh Hyun SON KOR 133.23 5 4
4 Alizee CROZET FRA 129.62 11 3
5 Seo Young LEE KOR 127.97 2 6
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI 122.03 6 8
7 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 121.87 7 7
8 Danielle HARRISON GBR 121.43 4 10
9 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 120.79 9 5
10 Daria BATURA BLR 112.44 8 13
11 Kristina SHKULETA – GROMOVA EST 111.42 12 11
12 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 110.55 20 9
13 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 110.12 13 12
14 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 100.89 10 19
15 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 98.35 16 16
16 Marianne STALEN NOR 97.64 17 17
17 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 97.10 30 14
18 Maria BAKUSHEVA BLR 96.35 22 15
19 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 96.17 21 18
20 Lilli SAKSELA FIN 95.34 18 20
21 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 94.90 19 21
22 Natacha LAGOUGE FRA 94.68 14 25
23 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 92.28 23 23
24 Aleksandra BUTKO LAT 90.06 27 22
25 Alicia TSINGISSER EST 89.25 24 28
26 Chiara THIELE GER 88.59 26 27
27 Elena RIVKINA ISR 88.39 15 30
28 Brita Paula PODER EST 86.69 29 26
29 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 85.63 28 29
30 Thuridur Bjorg BJORGVINSDOTTIR ISL 82.68 25 33
31 Karline Monika POLE LAT 80.99 35 24
32 Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE LTU 80.22 32 31
33 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL 76.84 31 34
34 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 72.76 36 32
35 Alissa AGEROVA EST 71.02 34 35
36 Palina SALANEKA BLR 68.10 33 38
37 Eike LANGERBAUR EST 64.26 37 36
38 Jelizaveta DOROZON EST 63.62 38 37