Volvo Open Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 59.64 31.16 28.48 7.05 6.90 7.25 7.20 7.20 0.00 #5
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 55.32 27.92 27.40 6.80 6.75 6.90 6.85 6.95 0.00 #6
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 53.58 26.98 26.60 6.65 6.45 6.75 6.60 6.80 0.00 #3
4 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 53.28 27.84 25.44 6.50 6.20 6.40 6.35 6.35 0.00 #9
5 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 48.90 23.90 25.00 6.30 6.15 6.40 6.25 6.15 0.00 #8
6 Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 45.38 22.06 24.32 6.10 5.95 6.10 6.10 6.15 1.00 #4
7 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 44.66 21.94 22.72 5.70 5.50 5.80 5.80 5.60 0.00 #1
8 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 43.64 21.20 22.44 5.55 5.45 5.65 5.80 5.60 0.00 #2
9 Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Vadim VILEGZANIN UZB 40.10 18.94 21.16 5.40 5.25 5.25 5.35 5.20 0.00 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 81.20 39.20 42.00 7.05 6.90 6.90 7.15 7.00 0.00 #6
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 79.78 38.84 41.94 6.90 6.85 7.10 7.05 7.05 1.00 #9
3 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 79.58 40.22 39.36 6.50 6.35 6.70 6.60 6.65 0.00 #5
4 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 75.78 36.64 40.14 6.65 6.45 6.70 6.80 6.85 1.00 #7
5 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 75.52 39.82 35.70 5.90 5.75 6.05 6.00 6.05 0.00 #2
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 71.96 33.80 38.16 6.40 6.20 6.50 6.35 6.35 0.00 #8
7 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 70.62 36.88 34.74 5.75 5.65 5.95 5.80 5.80 1.00 #4
8 Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 68.90 34.46 34.44 5.85 5.65 5.75 5.75 5.70 0.00 #3
9 Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Vadim VILEGZANIN UZB 61.20 29.98 32.22 5.45 5.20 5.45 5.50 5.25 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 140.84 1 1
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 135.10 2 2
3 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 132.86 4 3
4 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 129.36 3 4
5 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 120.86 5 6
6 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 120.18 7 5
7 Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 114.28 6 8
8 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 114.26 8 7
9 Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Vadim VILEGZANIN UZB 101.30 9 9