Volvo Open Cup Senior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Viktoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 64.67 32.50 32.17 8.08 7.92 7.92 8.08 8.17 0.00 #8
2 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 60.29 31.66 28.63 7.17 6.92 7.25 7.25 7.17 0.00 #1
3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 55.99 28.33 27.66 7.00 6.75 6.92 7.08 6.83 0.00 #5
4 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 55.54 28.34 27.20 6.75 6.58 7.00 6.83 6.83 0.00 #2
5 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 48.69 24.01 24.68 6.17 6.00 6.33 6.17 6.17 0.00 #7
6 Lesya VOLODENKOVA / Vitaly VAKUNOV BLR 47.15 24.34 22.81 5.75 5.58 5.67 5.83 5.67 0.00 #6
7 Hanna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 41.42 19.47 21.95 5.33 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.58 0.00 #4
8 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 40.43 18.17 22.26 5.50 5.25 5.58 5.75 5.67 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Viktoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 97.77 49.17 48.60 8.08 8.00 8.08 8.25 8.17 0.00 #5
2 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 90.43 47.39 43.04 7.17 7.00 7.17 7.33 7.33 0.00 #6
3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 89.29 47.83 41.46 6.92 6.75 7.17 6.83 7.00 0.00 #7
4 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 86.70 45.00 41.70 6.83 6.67 7.33 7.08 7.08 0.00 #8
5 Hanna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 76.12 40.56 35.56 6.00 5.75 6.17 6.00 5.83 0.00 #4
6 Lesya VOLODENKOVA / Vitaly VAKUNOV BLR 74.34 38.63 35.71 6.00 5.83 5.92 6.17 5.92 0.00 #3
7 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 67.84 32.86 34.98 5.83 5.58 5.92 6.00 6.00 0.00 #1
8 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 63.86 32.46 31.40 5.42 4.83 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Viktoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 162.44 1 1
2 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 150.72 2 2
3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 145.28 3 3
4 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 142.24 4 4
5 Lesya VOLODENKOVA / Vitaly VAKUNOV BLR 121.49 6 6
6 Hanna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 117.54 7 5
7 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 116.53 5 7
8 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 104.29 8 8