Volvo Open Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 50.05 27.73 22.32 5.70 5.40 5.60 5.60 5.60 0.00 #8
2 Lutricia BOCK GER 49.07 27.79 21.28 5.55 5.05 5.35 5.25 5.40 0.00 #15
3 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 48.36 27.24 22.12 5.60 5.20 5.55 5.75 5.55 1.00 #16
4 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 47.43 27.03 20.40 5.15 4.90 5.15 5.05 5.25 0.00 #20
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 47.12 25.60 21.52 5.45 5.05 5.50 5.45 5.45 0.00 #11
6 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 45.44 24.84 20.60 5.25 5.10 5.20 5.10 5.10 0.00 #19
7 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 45.42 27.18 18.24 4.80 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.50 0.00 #6
8 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 45.23 23.87 21.36 5.35 5.10 5.55 5.35 5.35 0.00 #2
9 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 43.12 24.36 18.76 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.80 4.65 0.00 #26
10 Kristine GAILE LAT 42.88 23.68 20.20 5.15 4.85 5.05 5.15 5.05 1.00 #12
11 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 42.56 24.60 18.96 4.85 4.50 4.75 4.85 4.75 1.00 #24
12 Sara CASELLA ITA 42.36 22.84 19.52 5.00 4.80 4.95 4.85 4.80 0.00 #3
13 Anine RABE NOR 41.88 22.48 20.40 5.10 5.00 5.05 5.10 5.25 1.00 #9
14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 41.69 23.73 18.96 4.95 4.45 4.75 4.80 4.75 1.00 #27
15 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 40.79 22.31 18.48 4.70 4.40 4.75 4.75 4.50 0.00 #4
16 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 40.63 21.83 18.80 4.95 4.45 4.55 4.80 4.75 0.00 #23
17 Ieva GAILE LAT 39.35 20.35 19.00 4.80 4.40 4.85 4.90 4.80 0.00 #18
18 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 37.61 19.81 18.80 4.80 4.30 4.90 4.70 4.80 1.00 #13
19 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 35.73 18.37 19.36 5.05 4.65 4.60 5.00 4.90 2.00 #10
20 Olivia TUUVA FIN 35.20 18.24 17.96 4.65 4.35 4.40 4.65 4.40 1.00 #28
21 Helery HÄLVIN EST 33.11 15.67 18.44 4.95 4.30 4.55 4.60 4.65 1.00 #17
22 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 30.47 13.63 17.84 4.65 4.30 4.20 4.60 4.55 1.00 #22
23 Sindra KRIISA EST 28.42 13.62 17.80 4.50 4.30 4.50 4.45 4.50 3.00 #5
24 Christina GRILL AUT 26.43 14.87 14.56 3.90 3.45 3.45 3.75 3.65 3.00 #7
25 Victoria HUEBLER AUT 24.13 9.77 16.36 4.25 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.05 2.00 #25

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 98.96 54.92 45.04 5.80 5.40 5.60 5.75 5.60 1.00 #25
2 Lutricia BOCK GER 94.14 50.58 44.56 5.65 5.35 5.60 5.65 5.60 1.00 #23
3 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 91.92 47.80 45.12 5.60 5.50 5.70 5.70 5.70 1.00 #22
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 91.25 46.65 45.60 5.90 5.50 5.65 5.75 5.70 1.00 #21
5 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 84.33 43.21 41.12 5.35 4.85 5.10 5.20 5.20 0.00 #13
6 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 84.06 44.90 40.16 5.25 4.85 4.90 5.05 5.05 1.00 #17
7 Helery HÄLVIN EST 82.77 44.77 38.00 5.05 4.40 4.75 4.75 4.80 0.00 #5
8 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 82.41 39.05 45.36 5.75 5.55 5.55 5.80 5.70 2.00 #24
9 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 78.59 38.23 41.36 5.40 4.90 5.10 5.25 5.20 1.00 #19
10 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 76.25 40.25 36.00 4.85 4.25 4.45 4.50 4.45 0.00 #11
11 Sara CASELLA ITA 72.46 34.74 38.72 5.05 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.95 1.00 #12
12 Ieva GAILE LAT 71.69 36.17 37.52 4.85 4.40 4.70 4.80 4.70 2.00 #8
13 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 71.57 34.65 37.92 4.95 4.55 4.65 4.80 4.75 1.00 #20
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 70.68 37.52 34.16 4.40 4.00 4.30 4.40 4.25 1.00 #6
15 Kristine GAILE LAT 70.59 33.23 37.36 4.90 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.55 0.00 #18
16 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 68.42 32.42 38.00 5.15 4.45 4.65 4.80 4.70 2.00 #9
17 Anine RABE NOR 67.88 29.20 41.68 5.50 5.20 4.85 5.25 5.25 3.00 #14
18 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 59.60 25.92 35.68 4.65 4.15 4.35 4.65 4.50 2.00 #10
19 Christina GRILL AUT 58.69 28.05 30.64 4.05 3.55 3.75 3.90 3.90 0.00 #2
20 Olivia TUUVA FIN 58.09 24.77 34.32 4.60 4.10 4.15 4.40 4.20 1.00 #7
21 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 57.60 20.88 36.72 4.85 4.45 4.60 4.65 4.40 0.00 #15
22 Victoria HUEBLER AUT 52.40 21.08 32.32 4.25 3.80 4.05 4.10 4.00 1.00 #4
23 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 52.30 22.34 32.96 4.40 3.90 3.95 4.25 4.10 3.00 #1
24 Sindra KRIISA EST 48.15 19.23 31.92 4.15 3.80 3.90 4.20 3.90 3.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 146.08 5 1
2 Lutricia BOCK GER 143.21 2 2
3 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 141.30 1 4
4 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 139.35 4 3
5 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 130.77 3 8
6 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 129.48 7 6
7 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 126.89 11 5
8 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 124.03 6 9
9 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 117.94 14 10
10 Helery HÄLVIN EST 115.88 21 7
11 Sara CASELLA ITA 114.82 12 11
12 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 114.69 9 13
13 Kristine GAILE LAT 113.47 10 15
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 111.31 16 14
15 Ieva GAILE LAT 111.04 17 12
16 Anine RABE NOR 109.76 13 17
17 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 104.15 19 16
18 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 98.39 15 21
19 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 97.21 18 18
20 Olivia TUUVA FIN 93.29 20 20
21 Christina GRILL AUT 85.12 24 19
22 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 82.77 22 23
23 Sindra KRIISA EST 76.57 23 24
24 Victoria HUEBLER AUT 76.53 25 22
WD Janina MAKEENKA BLR
WD Tae Kyung KIM KOR
WD Anna OVCHAROVA SUI