Warsaw Cup Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 67.44 34.36 33.08 8.20 8.15 8.40 8.35 8.25 0.00 #8
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 59.14 30.34 28.80 7.15 7.05 7.25 7.35 7.20 0.00 #2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 55.58 29.22 26.36 6.65 6.40 6.60 6.70 6.60 0.00 #6
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 52.76 26.36 26.40 6.60 6.50 6.65 6.60 6.65 0.00 #5
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 52.72 25.72 27.00 6.85 6.60 6.70 6.85 6.75 0.00 #4
6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 50.16 24.96 25.20 6.25 6.15 6.40 6.40 6.30 0.00 #9
7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 46.50 24.42 22.08 5.55 5.30 5.60 5.70 5.45 0.00 #1
8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 42.66 22.14 20.52 5.30 4.95 5.20 5.15 5.05 0.00 #7
9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 37.74 17.70 20.04 5.00 4.80 5.10 5.25 4.90 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 102.28 52.36 49.92 8.15 8.25 8.40 8.40 8.40 0.00 #8
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 88.38 45.82 43.56 7.30 7.15 7.05 7.50 7.30 1.00 #6
3 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 83.70 43.92 39.78 6.60 6.40 6.70 6.75 6.70 0.00 #9
4 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 81.34 40.36 40.98 6.90 6.65 6.85 6.95 6.80 0.00 #7
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 80.54 39.56 40.98 6.85 6.65 6.90 6.85 6.90 0.00 #5
6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 73.56 34.80 38.76 6.45 6.20 6.55 6.60 6.50 0.00 #2
7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 73.34 41.00 32.34 5.55 5.20 5.45 5.40 5.35 0.00 #1
8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 65.14 33.70 31.44 5.35 5.00 5.20 5.40 5.25 0.00 #4
9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 61.70 34.40 30.30 5.15 4.85 5.25 5.00 5.00 3.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 169.72 1 1
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 147.52 2 2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 136.92 3 4
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 136.46 4 3
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 133.26 5 5
6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 123.72 6 6
7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 119.84 7 7
8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 107.80 8 8
9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 99.44 9 9