Warsaw Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 47.12 27.36 19.76 5.25 4.67 4.92 4.92 4.92 0.00 #15
2 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 43.62 24.26 19.36 4.92 4.42 4.92 4.92 5.00 0.00 #24
3 Lutricia BOCK GER 42.81 24.07 18.74 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #10
4 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 41.89 24.43 17.46 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.42 0.00 #11
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 41.61 22.69 19.92 5.08 4.75 5.08 4.92 5.08 1.00 #25
6 Elin HALLBERG SWE 40.53 20.73 19.80 5.08 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 #7
7 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 39.89 22.37 17.52 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.50 4.42 0.00 #5
8 Yoshino BRAGANTI FRA 37.41 20.27 18.14 4.75 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.58 1.00 #26
9 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 36.79 20.73 16.06 4.25 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.00 0.00 #19
10 Marcelina LECH POL 35.43 19.15 16.28 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.00 4.25 0.00 #3
11 Emily HAYWARD GBR 35.38 18.64 16.74 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #23
12 Natalia FARTUSHINA GER 33.71 17.23 17.48 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.58 1.00 #17
13 Chiara THIELE GER 32.96 15.94 17.02 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.17 0.00 #6
14 Sine LEITE NOR 32.93 17.75 16.18 4.33 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #9
15 Weronika KASPRZAK POL 32.87 17.81 16.06 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.00 4.00 1.00 #20
16 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 32.57 16.51 17.06 4.33 3.92 4.42 4.33 4.33 1.00 #4
17 Emilija REIMANE LAT 32.36 16.90 15.46 4.08 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.83 0.00 #13
18 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 31.78 16.52 15.26 4.00 3.83 3.75 3.83 3.67 0.00 #16
19 Clara CALLNE SWE 31.14 16.68 16.46 4.42 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.17 2.00 #1
20 Mariya1 BAKUSHEVA BLR 30.81 15.07 15.74 4.17 3.75 4.00 3.83 3.92 0.00 #18
21 Anna SIEDLECKA POL 30.16 16.10 15.06 3.83 3.58 3.92 3.67 3.83 1.00 #2
22 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 27.83 13.17 15.66 4.17 3.58 3.83 3.92 4.08 1.00 #8
23 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 27.80 12.60 17.20 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.25 2.00 #22
24 Alina STARCHENKOVA BLR 27.14 12.60 14.54 3.92 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #12
25 Jelizaveta DOROZON EST 23.76 9.70 15.06 4.00 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.83 1.00 #27
26 Carina ERIKSSON SWE 23.42 10.28 14.14 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.50 1.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 89.53 47.92 41.61 5.42 4.67 5.17 5.42 5.33 0.00 #22
2 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 86.88 47.54 39.34 5.17 4.50 4.92 4.92 5.08 0.00 #21
3 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 79.46 40.53 40.93 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.33 2.00 #23
4 Lutricia BOCK GER 75.94 35.68 40.26 5.08 4.67 5.08 5.08 5.25 0.00 #26
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 75.49 37.89 39.60 4.92 4.58 5.00 5.17 5.08 2.00 #25
6 Elin HALLBERG SWE 67.30 27.70 39.60 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #24
7 Yoshino BRAGANTI FRA 66.31 31.58 35.73 4.83 4.00 4.50 4.58 4.42 1.00 #16
8 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 65.74 31.86 33.88 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.50 4.17 0.00 #19
9 Emily HAYWARD GBR 65.26 29.13 36.13 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.67 0.00 #18
10 Weronika KASPRZAK POL 64.95 30.55 34.40 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.50 0.00 #12
11 Marcelina LECH POL 62.23 29.56 32.67 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.00 4.17 0.00 #17
12 Chiara THIELE GER 61.86 27.72 34.14 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.17 0.00 #11
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 60.70 27.17 34.53 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.17 1.00 #20
14 Clara CALLNE SWE 59.80 27.47 33.33 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.33 1.00 #9
15 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 58.39 28.66 29.73 4.08 3.33 3.75 3.67 3.75 0.00 #5
16 Anna SIEDLECKA POL 58.14 27.20 30.94 4.00 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.83 0.00 #10
17 Sine LEITE NOR 58.00 23.94 35.06 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.50 1.00 #14
18 Mariya1 BAKUSHEVA BLR 56.63 25.15 31.48 4.25 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.92 0.00 #6
19 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 52.52 27.05 27.47 3.83 3.00 3.50 3.42 3.42 2.00 #7
20 Natalia FARTUSHINA GER 52.46 19.47 33.99 4.33 3.75 4.33 4.58 4.25 1.00 #15
21 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 52.02 20.35 32.67 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.00 4.17 1.00 #13
22 Emilija REIMANE LAT 50.76 22.49 30.27 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.75 3.67 2.00 #8
23 Alina STARCHENKOVA BLR 47.65 22.77 25.88 3.67 3.00 3.17 3.17 3.17 1.00 #1
24 Jelizaveta DOROZON EST 46.48 21.34 26.14 3.50 2.92 3.25 3.25 3.42 1.00 #3
25 Carina ERIKSSON SWE 45.57 20.10 27.47 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.42 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 136.65 1 1
2 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 128.77 4 2
3 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 123.08 2 3
4 Lutricia BOCK GER 118.75 3 4
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 117.10 5 5
6 Elin HALLBERG SWE 107.83 6 6
7 Yoshino BRAGANTI FRA 103.72 8 7
8 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 102.53 9 8
9 Emily HAYWARD GBR 100.64 11 9
10 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 100.59 7 13
11 Weronika KASPRZAK POL 97.82 15 10
12 Marcelina LECH POL 97.66 10 11
13 Chiara THIELE GER 94.82 13 12
14 Clara CALLNE SWE 90.94 19 14
15 Sine LEITE NOR 90.93 14 17
16 Anna SIEDLECKA POL 88.30 21 16
17 Mariya1 BAKUSHEVA BLR 87.44 20 18
18 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 86.22 22 15
19 Natalia FARTUSHINA GER 86.17 12 20
20 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 84.59 16 21
21 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 84.30 18 19
22 Emilija REIMANE LAT 83.12 17 22
23 Alina STARCHENKOVA BLR 74.79 24 23
24 Jelizaveta DOROZON EST 70.24 25 24
25 Carina ERIKSSON SWE 68.99 26 25
WD Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR
WD Martyna CZARNOBAJ POL
WD Moa BERGLUND SWE