Warsaw Cup Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Annabelle PROLSS GER 45.67 24.27 21.40 5.33 4.92 5.50 5.33 5.67 0.00 #16
2 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 45.11 26.99 19.12 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.75 4.83 1.00 #28
3 Krystsina ZAKHARANKA BLR 43.90 24.62 19.28 4.92 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.92 0.00 #23
4 Agata KRYGER POL 42.17 23.39 19.78 5.08 4.58 5.08 5.00 5.00 1.00 #21
5 Carla MONZALI FRA 40.99 21.83 19.16 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.92 4.92 0.00 #25
6 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 39.52 22.00 17.52 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.50 0.00 #10
7 Anna BAUMGARTEL GER 38.71 21.11 17.60 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #12
8 Nicole SCHOTT GER 38.26 19.64 19.62 4.92 4.75 4.67 5.17 5.00 1.00 #30
9 Cecilaine Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 35.92 19.14 17.78 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.33 1.00 #31
10 Yvonne BUTTET SUI 35.84 19.06 16.78 4.25 4.08 4.33 4.08 4.25 0.00 #20
11 Arsenija DOMASHENKO UKR 34.99 17.65 17.34 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.25 0.00 #3
12 Heidi LILLESETER NOR 34.43 17.57 16.86 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.42 0.00 #5
13 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 33.78 18.24 15.54 4.08 3.75 3.92 3.92 3.75 0.00 #17
14 Alina PARKHOMENKA BLR 32.24 17.70 14.54 3.92 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.50 0.00 #2
15 Felicia BRUCE SWE 31.98 15.32 16.66 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.33 0.00 #1
16 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 31.45 16.33 16.12 4.08 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.08 1.00 #11
17 Malgorzata ZAJAC POL 31.11 17.55 13.56 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.25 0.00 #7
18 Mila MORELISSEN NED 30.69 14.95 16.74 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #8
19 Evelina ORASTE EST 30.35 14.67 15.68 3.92 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #19
20 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 30.17 14.17 17.00 4.25 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.42 1.00 #29
21 Weronika KASPRZAK POL 28.99 16.01 13.98 3.50 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.58 1.00 #6
22 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 28.54 14.40 14.14 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.50 3.67 0.00 #24
23 Karolina KUCHARZYK POL 28.42 14.88 13.54 3.33 2.92 3.50 3.50 3.67 0.00 #14
24 Kseniya KARANNAYA BLR 28.10 15.28 13.82 3.75 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.42 1.00 #13
25 Iwona SANECKA POL 28.10 14.44 13.66 3.42 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #4
26 Anna SIEDLECKA POL 27.46 13.60 13.86 3.83 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.25 0.00 #27
27 Olga BELINSKAYA UKR 26.49 13.23 15.26 4.17 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.83 2.00 #22
28 Jelisaveta DOROZON EST 25.37 11.37 14.00 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.42 0.00 #26
29 Anna NAWROT POL 22.52 10.20 12.32 3.25 3.00 3.00 3.08 3.08 0.00 #15
30 Yana BUYANOVSKAYA BLR 20.46 8.40 12.06 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.08 3.00 0.00 #18
31 Dzoana PAJUS EST 18.14 8.28 11.86 3.25 2.83 2.83 2.92 3.00 2.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Annabelle PROLSS GER 85.70 38.11 47.59 5.75 5.50 6.08 6.08 6.33 0.00 #30
2 Carla MONZALI FRA 81.88 45.62 36.26 4.83 3.83 4.83 4.50 4.67 0.00 #26
3 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 81.66 43.39 38.27 5.08 4.58 4.92 4.67 4.67 0.00 #27
4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 75.56 39.09 37.47 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #20
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 72.56 36.70 35.86 4.83 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.33 0.00 #22
6 Agata KRYGER POL 71.03 35.23 36.80 4.92 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #29
7 Cecilaine Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 69.47 31.27 39.20 4.92 4.58 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 #24
8 Yvonne BUTTET SUI 68.45 32.05 36.40 4.75 4.25 4.67 4.58 4.50 0.00 #25
9 Krystsina ZAKHARANKA BLR 65.58 28.45 38.13 4.92 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 #31
10 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 62.12 31.05 33.07 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 2.00 #16
11 Felicia BRUCE SWE 61.86 25.86 36.00 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.58 4.67 0.00 #18
12 Anna BAUMGARTEL GER 61.75 27.82 34.93 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #23
13 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 60.35 31.29 31.06 4.08 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.83 2.00 #12
14 Malgorzata ZAJAC POL 56.56 28.82 27.74 3.83 3.17 3.50 3.42 3.42 0.00 #11
15 Alina PARKHOMENKA BLR 55.40 26.67 29.73 4.25 3.25 3.75 3.58 3.75 1.00 #17
16 Heidi LILLESETER NOR 53.59 21.26 33.33 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 1.00 #19
17 Arsenija DOMASHENKO UKR 52.96 23.89 33.07 4.42 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.00 4.00 #21
18 Anna SIEDLECKA POL 52.35 25.75 27.60 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.25 3.50 1.00 #6
19 Weronika KASPRZAK POL 52.05 24.85 29.20 3.83 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.67 2.00 #14
20 Evelina ORASTE EST 50.99 20.33 30.66 4.17 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.83 0.00 #15
21 Mila MORELISSEN NED 50.58 19.18 32.40 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.08 4.00 1.00 #13
22 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 50.14 19.60 30.54 3.75 3.33 3.92 3.92 4.17 0.00 #9
23 Karolina KUCHARZYK POL 49.48 23.80 26.68 3.42 3.17 3.25 3.42 3.42 1.00 #10
24 Olga BELINSKAYA UKR 47.33 22.93 26.40 3.67 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.25 2.00 #5
25 Iwona SANECKA POL 46.95 20.76 27.19 3.50 3.08 3.50 3.33 3.58 1.00 #7
26 Kseniya KARANNAYA BLR 45.58 20.58 26.00 3.50 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.33 1.00 #8
27 Jelisaveta DOROZON EST 42.90 19.36 24.54 3.25 2.92 3.00 3.17 3.00 1.00 #4
28 Anna NAWROT POL 41.83 19.90 22.93 3.00 2.75 2.92 2.83 2.83 1.00 #2
29 Dzoana PAJUS EST 34.66 17.06 19.60 2.83 2.25 2.50 2.42 2.25 2.00 #1
30 Yana BUYANOVSKAYA BLR 34.01 12.55 21.46 2.83 2.50 2.58 2.75 2.75 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Annabelle PROLSS GER 131.37 1 1
2 Carla MONZALI FRA 122.87 5 2
3 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 121.18 6 3
4 Agata KRYGER POL 113.20 4 6
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 110.82 8 5
6 Krystsina ZAKHARANKA BLR 109.48 3 9
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 109.34 13 4
8 Cecilaine Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 105.39 9 7
9 Yvonne BUTTET SUI 104.29 10 8
10 Anna BAUMGARTEL GER 100.46 7 12
11 Felicia BRUCE SWE 93.84 15 11
12 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 93.57 16 10
13 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 90.52 20 13
14 Heidi LILLESETER NOR 88.02 12 16
15 Arsenija DOMASHENKO UKR 87.95 11 17
16 Malgorzata ZAJAC POL 87.67 17 14
17 Alina PARKHOMENKA BLR 87.64 14 15
18 Evelina ORASTE EST 81.34 19 20
19 Mila MORELISSEN NED 81.27 18 21
20 Weronika KASPRZAK POL 81.04 21 19
21 Anna SIEDLECKA POL 79.81 26 18
22 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 78.68 22 22
23 Karolina KUCHARZYK POL 77.90 23 23
24 Iwona SANECKA POL 75.05 25 25
25 Olga BELINSKAYA UKR 73.82 27 24
26 Kseniya KARANNAYA BLR 73.68 24 26
27 Jelisaveta DOROZON EST 68.27 28 27
28 Anna NAWROT POL 64.35 29 28
29 Yana BUYANOVSKAYA BLR 54.47 30 30
30 Dzoana PAJUS EST 52.80 31 29
WD Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU