Warsaw Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Krzysztof GALA POL 51.61 28.86 22.75 4.83 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.50 0.00 #14
2 Sondre ODDERVOLL BOE NOR 50.53 26.70 23.83 4.75 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.92 0.00 #4
3 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 49.88 27.13 22.75 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #8
4 Kamil DYMOWSKI POL 48.32 23.99 24.33 4.92 4.58 4.83 5.00 5.00 0.00 #12
5 Marco PAULETTI ITA 47.75 25.26 22.49 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #9
6 Daniil ZURAV EST 39.90 17.24 22.66 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #7
7 Laurynas VONZODAS LTU 38.44 19.20 19.24 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.08 3.83 0.00 #2
8 Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL 37.66 18.41 19.25 3.92 3.50 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #3
9 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 36.81 16.64 20.17 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.17 4.08 0.00 #6
10 Sebastian SZYMLOWSKI POL 36.02 17.60 18.42 3.92 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.67 0.00 #10
11 Arturas GANZELA LTU 34.48 16.40 19.08 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #13
12 Andrzej SICINSKI POL 34.31 16.73 17.58 3.83 3.42 3.42 3.58 3.33 0.00 #1
13 Ivan PROKOPOVICH BLR 31.69 14.28 17.41 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.33 0.00 #5
14 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 30.15 11.98 20.17 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.25 4.08 2.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sondre ODDERVOLL BOE NOR 106.59 53.43 53.16 5.25 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.50 0.00 #14
2 Krzysztof GALA POL 97.42 51.76 46.66 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.58 4.50 1.00 #10
3 Marco PAULETTI ITA 93.92 46.26 47.66 5.00 4.67 4.83 4.83 4.50 0.00 #12
4 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 85.78 41.10 46.68 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.83 4.67 2.00 #11
5 Kamil DYMOWSKI POL 83.57 37.75 46.82 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.83 4.67 1.00 #13
6 Daniil ZURAV EST 76.69 33.35 43.34 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #7
7 Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL 72.69 30.35 44.34 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.50 2.00 #9
8 Arturas GANZELA LTU 68.18 33.52 35.66 3.75 3.50 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #2
9 Sebastian SZYMLOWSKI POL 67.33 31.31 37.02 3.92 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.67 1.00 #6
10 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 64.29 23.79 40.50 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #5
11 Laurynas VONZODAS LTU 57.67 21.01 36.66 3.83 3.42 3.58 3.83 3.67 0.00 #8
12 Andrzej SICINSKI POL 55.76 25.26 31.50 3.67 3.00 3.17 3.08 2.83 1.00 #4
13 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 55.11 19.75 36.36 3.92 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.67 1.00 #1
14 Ivan PROKOPOVICH BLR 54.13 22.13 32.00 3.33 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.17 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Sondre ODDERVOLL BOE NOR 157.12 2 1
2 Krzysztof GALA POL 149.03 1 2
3 Marco PAULETTI ITA 141.67 5 3
4 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 135.66 3 4
5 Kamil DYMOWSKI POL 131.89 4 5
6 Daniil ZURAV EST 116.59 6 6
7 Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL 110.35 8 7
8 Sebastian SZYMLOWSKI POL 103.35 10 9
9 Arturas GANZELA LTU 102.66 11 8
10 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 101.10 9 10
11 Laurynas VONZODAS LTU 96.11 7 11
12 Andrzej SICINSKI POL 90.07 12 12
13 Ivan PROKOPOVICH BLR 85.82 13 14
14 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 85.26 14 13