Warsaw Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 47.97 28.49 19.48 5.00 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.92 0.00 #12
2 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 45.49 23.87 22.62 5.67 5.42 5.75 5.67 5.75 1.00 #7
3 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 44.76 24.96 19.80 5.00 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.08 0.00 #4
4 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 43.73 25.33 19.40 4.83 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #5
5 Agata KRYGER POL 43.70 24.96 18.74 4.83 4.17 4.92 4.75 4.75 0.00 #13
6 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 41.51 22.71 18.80 4.58 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.67 0.00 #2
7 Jennifer URBAN GER 39.88 20.80 19.08 4.92 4.25 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #1
8 Anine RABE NOR 39.63 19.83 20.80 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.33 1.00 #16
9 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 39.38 21.76 17.62 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #6
10 Tina STURZINGER SUI 35.57 18.17 18.40 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.67 1.00 #11
11 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 34.40 19.40 16.00 4.42 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.75 1.00 #8
12 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 33.88 17.56 17.32 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 #3
13 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 32.40 15.60 17.80 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #9
14 Ksenya BAKUSHEVA BLR 30.71 14.83 16.88 4.25 3.92 4.42 4.25 4.25 1.00 #15
15 Colette KAMINSKI POL 30.43 14.91 15.52 4.00 3.58 4.08 3.92 3.83 0.00 #14
16 Karine RUTLAUKA LAT 26.66 13.04 14.62 3.67 3.42 3.83 3.67 3.67 1.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 81.72 45.52 37.20 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.58 4.67 1.00 #10
2 Agata KRYGER POL 80.88 44.35 36.53 4.83 4.00 4.83 4.67 4.50 0.00 #14
3 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 79.55 39.76 40.79 5.08 4.75 5.33 5.08 5.25 1.00 #12
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 74.96 40.23 37.73 5.08 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.58 3.00 #16
5 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 74.42 36.88 38.54 5.17 4.67 4.75 4.92 4.58 1.00 #13
6 Tina STURZINGER SUI 69.80 32.73 37.07 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.50 0.00 #6
7 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 68.27 36.13 32.14 4.42 3.58 4.25 3.92 3.92 0.00 #7
8 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 66.13 30.00 36.13 4.83 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #11
9 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 63.87 23.40 43.47 5.67 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.50 3.00 #15
10 Jennifer URBAN GER 58.53 21.59 36.94 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #8
11 Ksenya BAKUSHEVA BLR 57.31 27.44 31.87 4.33 3.50 4.00 3.92 4.17 2.00 #1
12 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 54.85 23.85 32.00 4.33 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.92 1.00 #4
13 Colette KAMINSKI POL 53.69 23.90 30.79 4.08 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.83 1.00 #3
14 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 52.98 23.38 31.60 4.25 3.67 4.00 4.00 3.83 2.00 #2
15 Karine RUTLAUKA LAT 46.36 23.75 25.61 3.50 2.75 3.42 3.17 3.17 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Agata KRYGER POL 124.58 5 2
2 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 123.28 4 3
3 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 122.39 1 5
4 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 121.10 9 1
5 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 119.72 3 4
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 109.36 2 9
7 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 107.64 6 8
8 Tina STURZINGER SUI 105.37 10 6
9 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 102.67 11 7
10 Jennifer URBAN GER 98.41 7 10
11 Ksenya BAKUSHEVA BLR 88.02 14 11
12 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 87.25 13 12
13 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 86.86 12 14
14 Colette KAMINSKI POL 84.12 15 13
15 Karine RUTLAUKA LAT 73.02 16 15
WD Anine RABE NOR