Warsaw Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stephane WALKER SUI 63.62 34.03 29.59 6.08 5.67 5.92 5.92 6.00 0.00 #11
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 59.62 31.70 28.92 6.00 5.33 5.75 5.92 5.92 1.00 #5
3 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 56.61 26.02 30.59 6.25 5.83 6.17 6.17 6.17 0.00 #13
4 Paul FENTZ GER 55.77 28.77 27.00 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.50 0.00 #10
5 Martin RAPPE GER 54.98 29.57 25.41 5.33 4.75 5.08 5.17 5.08 0.00 #2
6 Patrick MYZYK POL 51.83 26.41 25.42 5.25 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.17 0.00 #1
7 Justus STRID DEN 47.30 21.80 26.50 5.58 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.50 1.00 #3
8 Marcus BJORK SWE 46.97 22.89 24.08 5.08 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.75 0.00 #4
9 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 46.72 20.47 26.25 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #12
10 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 46.08 21.83 25.25 5.17 4.58 5.08 5.17 5.25 1.00 #6
11 Harry MATTICK GBR 42.54 17.87 25.67 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.17 1.00 #8
12 Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 41.38 18.96 23.42 5.08 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #9
13 Bertil SKEPPAR SWE 38.84 15.01 23.83 5.00 4.58 4.58 5.00 4.67 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stephane WALKER SUI 129.62 68.94 60.68 6.33 5.42 6.17 6.25 6.17 0.00 #13
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 128.13 63.95 65.18 6.92 6.00 6.50 6.42 6.75 1.00 #10
3 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 127.42 63.74 63.68 6.42 6.00 6.50 6.42 6.50 0.00 #12
4 Justus STRID DEN 111.16 59.34 52.82 5.50 4.75 5.33 5.33 5.50 1.00 #8
5 Paul FENTZ GER 109.14 54.16 56.98 5.83 5.50 5.50 5.83 5.83 2.00 #9
6 Martin RAPPE GER 102.07 52.73 49.34 5.42 4.67 4.75 5.00 4.83 0.00 #11
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 101.37 51.03 50.34 5.17 4.58 5.08 5.17 5.17 0.00 #4
8 Patrick MYZYK POL 87.62 42.30 47.32 5.08 4.17 4.75 4.83 4.83 2.00 #5
9 Harry MATTICK GBR 85.82 37.48 49.34 5.17 4.33 5.00 5.00 5.17 1.00 #2
10 Marcus BJORK SWE 84.26 39.92 45.34 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.50 1.00 #7
11 Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 77.76 36.44 42.32 4.50 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.25 1.00 #3
12 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 77.39 30.39 48.00 4.92 4.50 4.75 5.00 4.83 1.00 #6
13 Bertil SKEPPAR SWE 72.30 30.98 44.32 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.33 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stephane WALKER SUI 193.24 1 1
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 187.75 2 2
3 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 184.03 3 3
4 Paul FENTZ GER 164.91 4 5
5 Justus STRID DEN 158.46 7 4
6 Martin RAPPE GER 157.05 5 6
7 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 147.45 10 7
8 Patrick MYZYK POL 139.45 6 8
9 Marcus BJORK SWE 131.23 8 10
10 Harry MATTICK GBR 128.36 11 9
11 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 124.11 9 12
12 Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 119.14 12 11
13 Bertil SKEPPAR SWE 111.14 13 13