Warsaw Cup Senior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROW SWE 73.88 39.96 33.92 6.75 6.50 6.75 6.92 7.00 0.00 #13
2 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 66.36 35.27 31.09 6.42 6.00 6.08 6.17 6.42 0.00 #6
3 Misha GE UZB 61.70 31.37 30.33 6.00 5.67 6.08 6.08 6.50 0.00 #7
4 Paul FENTZ GER 60.40 32.23 28.17 5.75 5.42 5.67 5.75 5.58 0.00 #9
5 Artem BORODULIN RUS 57.08 27.99 30.09 6.17 5.67 6.00 6.08 6.17 1.00 #10
6 Mikael REDIN SUI 53.11 28.44 24.67 5.00 4.50 5.00 4.92 5.25 0.00 #5
7 Franz STREUBEL GER 52.18 29.27 23.91 5.08 4.50 4.83 4.75 4.75 1.00 #1
8 Ondrej SPIGEL SWE 51.78 26.53 25.25 4.83 4.67 5.08 5.25 5.42 0.00 #4
9 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 48.82 25.23 23.59 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.75 5.00 0.00 #2
10 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR 48.49 26.23 22.26 4.92 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #14
11 Kamil BIALAS POL 47.72 24.14 25.58 5.17 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.00 2.00 #11
12 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR 46.12 22.29 23.83 4.83 4.42 4.83 4.92 4.83 0.00 #8
13 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 45.48 20.90 24.58 5.00 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.08 0.00 #15
14 Viktor KREMKE GER 40.58 19.00 21.58 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #16
Free Skate
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander MAJOROW SWE 133.49 69.51 65.98 6.83 6.25 6.50 6.58 6.83 2.00 #13
2 Misha GE UZB 133.33 68.33 66.00 6.50 6.17 6.50 6.75 7.08 1.00 #11
3 Paul FENTZ GER 124.68 67.52 58.16 6.00 5.50 5.75 5.83 6.00 1.00 #10
4 Artem BORODULIN RUS 120.39 57.41 63.98 6.50 6.00 6.33 6.58 6.58 1.00 #14
5 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 119.77 57.63 63.14 6.33 6.08 6.33 6.33 6.50 1.00 #12
6 Franz STREUBEL GER 108.46 58.12 51.34 5.42 5.00 5.00 5.17 5.08 1.00 #8
7 Mikael REDIN SUI 106.36 53.36 53.00 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.50 0.00 #9
8 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR 103.79 54.61 49.18 5.17 4.67 5.00 4.92 4.83 0.00 #6
9 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR 102.51 52.01 50.50 5.25 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.17 0.00 #4
10 Kamil BIALAS POL 99.23 48.73 50.50 5.33 4.92 5.00 5.08 4.92 0.00 #1
11 Ondrej SPIGEL SWE 95.24 41.58 53.66 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.50 0.00 #5
12 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 93.62 47.60 49.02 5.17 4.67 4.75 5.00 4.92 3.00 #7
13 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 85.74 39.42 48.32 5.08 4.67 4.83 4.83 4.75 2.00 #2
14 Viktor KREMKE GER 75.24 33.92 42.32 4.58 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.08 1.00 #3
Total
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander MAJOROW SWE 207.37 1 1
2 Misha GE UZB 195.03 3 2
3 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 186.13 2 5
4 Paul FENTZ GER 185.08 4 3
5 Artem BORODULIN RUS 177.47 5 4
6 Franz STREUBEL GER 160.64 7 6
7 Mikael REDIN SUI 159.47 6 7
8 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR 152.28 10 8
9 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR 148.63 12 9
10 Ondrej SPIGEL SWE 147.02 8 11
11 Kamil BIALAS POL 146.95 11 10
12 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 142.44 9 12
13 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 131.22 13 13
14 Viktor KREMKE GER 115.82 14 14