Winter European Youth Olympic Festival Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 70.10 38.40 31.70 6.30 6.10 6.35 6.45 6.50 0.00 #3
2 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 69.64 39.14 30.50 6.15 5.85 6.25 6.15 6.10 0.00 #11
3 Dmitry ALIEV RUS 62.66 33.36 30.30 6.00 5.75 6.00 6.35 6.20 1.00 #7
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 58.40 30.10 28.30 5.75 5.35 5.80 5.60 5.80 0.00 #17
5 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO 56.49 31.74 24.75 5.10 4.70 4.85 5.10 5.00 0.00 #1
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 54.89 28.39 26.50 5.30 5.00 5.35 5.45 5.40 0.00 #13
7 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 50.95 26.45 24.50 5.00 4.75 4.90 5.10 4.75 0.00 #10
8 Roman GALAY FIN 50.43 25.38 26.05 5.15 4.95 5.15 5.40 5.40 1.00 #18
9 Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 48.14 24.09 24.05 4.80 4.50 5.00 4.95 4.80 0.00 #12
10 Daniil ZURAV EST 48.02 25.62 27.40 5.55 5.20 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.00 #16
11 Josh BROWN GBR 45.02 22.77 23.25 4.95 4.50 4.70 4.60 4.50 1.00 #9
12 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 43.48 20.43 23.05 4.85 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.45 0.00 #8
13 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 43.34 21.99 22.35 4.50 4.20 4.45 4.55 4.65 1.00 #2
14 Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 39.34 18.69 20.65 4.35 4.00 4.15 4.15 4.00 0.00 #6
15 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 37.43 16.58 22.85 4.65 4.40 4.40 4.75 4.65 2.00 #14
16 Ryszard GURTLER POL 33.44 15.39 19.05 4.00 3.55 3.95 3.85 3.70 1.00 #5
17 Efe GORKMEN TUR 32.89 16.59 18.30 3.85 3.40 3.60 3.80 3.65 2.00 #4
18 Flavius LUCA ROU 24.70 10.15 15.55 3.30 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.00 1.00 #15

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 130.51 69.61 60.90 6.30 5.70 6.20 6.10 6.15 0.00 #14
2 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 127.62 63.32 66.30 6.65 6.45 6.50 6.75 6.80 2.00 #16
3 Dmitry ALIEV RUS 121.82 58.32 63.50 6.45 6.05 6.20 6.55 6.50 0.00 #15
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 113.59 53.89 60.70 6.10 5.70 6.10 6.25 6.20 1.00 #18
5 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO 111.94 61.04 52.90 5.55 4.95 5.40 5.25 5.30 2.00 #17
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 104.08 48.48 56.60 5.90 5.40 5.70 5.65 5.65 1.00 #13
7 Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 103.97 51.17 52.80 5.30 4.95 5.30 5.50 5.35 0.00 #11
8 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 94.18 45.98 49.20 4.95 4.65 5.05 5.05 4.90 1.00 #10
9 Roman GALAY FIN 93.08 46.18 48.90 5.25 4.60 4.85 4.90 4.85 2.00 #9
10 Josh BROWN GBR 88.70 45.30 48.40 5.05 4.50 4.90 5.00 4.75 5.00 #8
11 Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 85.12 40.22 44.90 4.60 4.25 4.55 4.60 4.45 0.00 #4
12 Daniil ZURAV EST 81.68 31.08 51.60 5.30 4.85 5.10 5.25 5.30 1.00 #12
13 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 78.21 34.41 44.80 4.60 4.45 4.35 4.55 4.45 1.00 #1
14 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 76.99 34.89 44.10 4.70 4.30 4.35 4.45 4.25 2.00 #7
15 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 75.36 35.46 41.90 4.30 4.05 4.20 4.20 4.20 2.00 #2
16 Ryszard GURTLER POL 74.71 34.81 41.90 4.35 3.95 4.20 4.30 4.15 2.00 #6
17 Efe GORKMEN TUR 52.26 24.06 33.20 3.65 3.00 3.15 3.40 3.40 5.00 #3
18 Flavius LUCA ROU 48.67 20.27 30.40 3.15 2.85 2.95 3.20 3.05 2.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 200.15 2 1
2 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 197.72 1 2
3 Dmitry ALIEV RUS 184.48 3 3
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 171.99 4 4
5 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO 168.43 5 5
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 158.97 6 6
7 Aleix GABARA XANCO ESP 152.11 9 7
8 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 145.13 7 8
9 Roman GALAY FIN 143.51 8 9
10 Josh BROWN GBR 133.72 11 10
11 Daniil ZURAV EST 129.70 10 12
12 Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 124.46 14 11
13 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 120.47 12 14
14 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 118.70 13 15
15 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 115.64 15 13
16 Ryszard GURTLER POL 108.15 16 16
17 Efe GORKMEN TUR 85.15 17 17
18 Flavius LUCA ROU 73.37 18 18