Winter Universiade Ladies Results

Short Program

  Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q BIRYUKOVA Sofia RUS 58.37 32.17 26.20 6.60 6.10 6.70 6.65 6.70 0.00 #17
2 Q UENO Saya JPN 55.79 30.07 25.72 6.50 6.25 6.40 6.60 6.40 0.00 #22
3 Q MARCHEI Valentina ITA 53.61 27.17 26.44 6.50 6.30 6.50 6.85 6.90 0.00 #14
4 Q GLEBOVA Elena EST 51.98 26.90 25.08 6.35 5.95 6.15 6.40 6.50 0.00 #6
5 Q MISHINA Sofia RUS 51.67 29.03 22.64 5.95 5.40 5.65 5.70 5.60 0.00 #11
6 Q ARTEMIEVA Maria RUS 50.00 26.72 24.28 6.20 5.80 5.90 6.30 6.15 1.00 #7
7 Q SUZUKI Mari JPN 49.13 24.93 24.20 6.10 5.75 5.95 6.25 6.20 0.00 #16
8 Q GRM Dasa SLO 44.00 23.40 20.60 5.20 4.90 5.25 5.15 5.25 0.00 #2
9 Q RIO Francesca ITA 43.40 22.96 20.44 5.25 4.95 4.90 5.30 5.15 0.00 #3
10 Q RODEGHIERO Roberta ITA 42.15 23.39 19.76 5.05 4.70 4.95 5.10 4.90 1.00 #4
11 Q KHNYCHENKOVA Anna UKR 41.38 21.10 20.28 5.30 4.85 5.10 5.10 5.00 0.00 #15
12 Q DIDIER Candice FRA 40.83 20.27 21.56 5.60 5.20 5.35 5.45 5.35 1.00 #20
13 Q GRAF Nicole SUI 39.52 20.00 20.52 5.25 4.95 4.95 5.15 5.35 1.00 #23
14 Q JIAO Yunya CHN 39.45 20.09 19.36 5.10 4.70 4.80 4.85 4.75 0.00 #8
15 Q CERIC Nika SLO 36.38 18.18 18.20 4.70 4.20 4.60 4.65 4.60 0.00 #18
16 Q YALOVAIA Anastasia UKR 35.88 16.96 19.92 5.15 4.85 4.85 5.00 5.05 1.00 #24
17 Q LAFUENTE Sonia ESP 34.97 17.21 19.76 5.15 4.75 4.75 5.10 4.95 2.00 #5
18 Q KUNOVA Alexandra SVK 34.05 16.69 17.36 4.50 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.35 0.00 #25
19 Q KIANG Crystal TPE 33.20 15.84 17.36 4.20 4.15 4.25 4.50 4.60 0.00 #13
20 Q ATABEY Birce TUR 30.43 14.87 16.56 4.40 4.05 4.00 4.20 4.05 1.00 #9
21 Q UMEK Pina SLO 29.31 13.99 16.32 4.35 3.85 4.05 4.15 4.00 1.00 #21
22 Q REYES Mary Ro MEX 28.84 15.08 14.76 3.90 3.45 3.75 3.70 3.65 1.00 #10
23 Q LIBRIC Mirna CRO 27.82 12.82 15.00 4.05 3.50 3.70 3.85 3.65 0.00 #1
24 Q ALAVEZ Priscila MEX 27.38 13.18 15.20 3.90 3.45 3.70 3.95 4.00 1.00 #12
25 FALCONER Kim RSA 23.85 9.33 14.52 3.65 3.35 3.65 3.75 3.75 0.00 #26
26 GRILL Christina AUT 21.46 8.38 14.08 3.80 3.40 3.40 3.60 3.40 1.00 #19

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 MARCHEI Valentina ITA 106.57 49.37 57.20 7.00 6.75 7.30 7.30 7.40 0.00 #22
2 BIRYUKOVA Sofia RUS 103.54 49.50 55.04 6.95 6.45 6.80 7.05 7.15 1.00 #19
3 MISHINA Sofia RUS 103.22 53.06 50.16 6.50 6.00 6.50 6.25 6.10 0.00 #21
4 GLEBOVA Elena EST 100.94 48.66 53.28 6.55 6.30 6.70 6.90 6.85 1.00 #20
5 RODEGHIERO Roberta ITA 90.53 46.69 43.84 5.70 5.30 5.55 5.45 5.40 0.00 #14
6 UENO Saya JPN 90.42 39.74 51.68 6.65 6.20 6.40 6.60 6.45 1.00 #23
7 SUZUKI Mari JPN 87.34 39.34 48.00 6.10 5.65 6.00 6.15 6.10 0.00 #16
8 KHNYCHENKOVA Anna UKR 87.34 45.74 41.60 5.50 5.05 5.20 5.15 5.10 0.00 #17
9 RIO Francesca ITA 84.92 42.24 43.68 5.55 5.15 5.50 5.50 5.60 1.00 #13
10 ARTEMIEVA Maria RUS 83.08 37.12 48.96 6.40 5.90 5.80 6.25 6.25 3.00 #24
11 GRM Dasa SLO 80.21 37.09 43.12 5.60 5.25 5.40 5.30 5.40 0.00 #15
12 DIDIER Candice FRA 80.01 39.21 40.80 5.40 4.95 5.00 5.15 5.00 0.00 #18
13 GRAF Nicole SUI 77.39 38.31 40.08 5.15 4.75 5.05 5.00 5.10 1.00 #11
14 KUNOVA Alexandra SVK 74.58 36.18 38.40 5.00 4.70 4.70 4.85 4.75 0.00 #12
15 LAFUENTE Sonia ESP 69.33 32.41 37.92 4.85 4.60 4.75 4.70 4.80 1.00 #10
16 KIANG Crystal TPE 65.87 31.31 34.56 4.20 4.10 4.40 4.35 4.55 0.00 #1
17 JIAO Yunya CHN 62.79 27.75 35.04 4.60 4.25 4.40 4.45 4.20 0.00 #8
18 UMEK Pina SLO 62.07 29.11 32.96 4.30 3.85 4.20 4.25 4.00 0.00 #3
19 ATABEY Birce TUR 61.81 31.53 31.28 4.30 3.65 3.95 3.85 3.80 1.00 #2
20 CERIC Nika SLO 61.77 28.37 34.40 4.45 4.10 4.30 4.35 4.30 1.00 #7
21 YALOVAIA Anastasia UKR 60.74 23.78 36.96 4.85 4.40 4.65 4.55 4.65 0.00 #9
22 REYES Mary Ro MEX 57.39 27.11 31.28 4.00 3.70 3.90 3.95 4.00 1.00 #6
23 LIBRIC Mirna CRO 53.67 22.79 30.88 4.15 3.75 3.90 3.80 3.70 0.00 #5
24 ALAVEZ Priscila MEX 44.49 18.21 29.28 3.75 3.50 3.55 3.65 3.85 3.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 BIRYUKOVA Sofia
RUS
161.91 1 2
2 MARCHEI Valentina
ITA
160.18 3 1
3 MISHINA Sofia
RUS
154.89 5 3
4 GLEBOVA Elena
EST
152.92 4 4
5 UENO Saya
JPN
146.21 2 6
6 SUZUKI Mari
JPN
136.47 7 7
7 ARTEMIEVA Maria
RUS
133.08 6 10
8 RODEGHIERO Roberta
ITA
132.68 10 5
9 KHNYCHENKOVA Anna
UKR
128.72 11 8
10 RIO Francesca
ITA
128.32 9 9
11 GRM Dasa
SLO
124.21 8 11
12 DIDIER Candice
FRA
120.84 12 12
13 GRAF Nicole
SUI
116.91 13 13
14 KUNOVA Alexandra
SVK
108.63 18 14
15 LAFUENTE Sonia
ESP
104.30 17 15
16 JIAO Yunya
CHN
102.24 14 17
17 KIANG Crystal
TPE
99.07 19 16
18 CERIC Nika
SLO
98.15 15 20
19 YALOVAIA Anastasia
UKR
96.62 16 21
20 ATABEY Birce
TUR
92.24 20 19
21 UMEK Pina
SLO
91.38 21 18
22 REYES Mary Ro
MEX
86.23 22 22
23 LIBRIC Mirna
CRO
81.49 23 23
24 ALAVEZ Priscila
MEX
71.87 24 24
25 FALCONER Kim
RSA
FNR 25
26 GRILL Christina
AUT
FNR 26