World Championships: Dance Preliminary Round

 Pl.   Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Q Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 92.40 43.00   49.40 8.25 7.93 8.39 8.36 8.46 0.00 #14
2 Q Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN 79.69 41.07   38.62 6.54 6.29 6.36 6.61 6.46 0.00 #21
3 Q Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 79.17 42.78   36.39 6.21 5.93 6.04 6.07 6.14 0.00 #23
4 Q Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 79.09 39.49   40.60 6.82 6.61 6.79 6.82 6.89 1.00 #20
5 Q Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 77.80 38.85   38.95 6.50 6.29 6.46 6.64 6.71 0.00 #19
6 Q Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 76.26 39.06   37.20 6.18 6.04 6.29 6.32 6.29 0.00 #22
7 Q Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 73.96 36.50   37.46 6.36 5.96 6.36 6.29 6.43 0.00 #15
8 Q Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 71.37 38.78   32.59 5.39 5.18 5.57 5.50 5.71 0.00 #13
9 Q Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 70.88 38.91   32.97 5.57 5.21 5.75 5.50 5.64 1.00 #12
10 Q Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 70.84 38.34   32.50 5.57 5.29 5.46 5.46 5.36 0.00 #18
11 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV CZE 70.39 38.71   31.68 5.46 5.04 5.39 5.32 5.32 0.00 #17
12 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 68.42 36.35   33.07 5.61 5.32 5.64 5.54 5.57 1.00 #8
13 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 68.42 38.42   30.00 5.14 4.75 5.18 5.04 5.04 0.00 #6
14 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 68.29 38.36   29.93 5.21 4.79 5.07 5.04 4.93 0.00 #11
15 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 66.29 34.43   31.86 5.39 5.07 5.39 5.36 5.50 0.00 #16
16 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 64.61 37.56   27.05 4.61 4.39 4.50 4.68 4.43 0.00 #3
17 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN LAT 62.15 34.99   27.16 4.96 4.14 4.71 4.54 4.46 0.00 #1
18 Corenne BRUHNS / Ryan VAN NATTEN MEX 61.11 36.21   25.90 4.29 4.11 4.50 4.46 4.39 1.00 #10
19 Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR 60.81 33.31   27.50 4.68 4.43 4.54 4.79 4.57 0.00 #9
20 Cortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 58.92 34.13   24.79 4.25 3.82 4.29 4.32 4.18 0.00 #7
21 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 57.78 31.64   27.14 4.61 4.32 4.54 4.64 4.64 1.00 #2
22 Alexandra CHISTIAKOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL 55.22 31.20   24.02 4.07 3.86 4.07 4.14 3.96 0.00 #4
23 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 53.00 29.57   23.43 3.93 3.89 3.96 4.11 3.64 0.00 #5