2012 Youth Olympic Games Men’s Results

  Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 YAN Han CHN 59.65 25.44 34.21 7.14 6.71 6.71 6.79 6.86 0.00 #13
2 EFREMENKOV Feodosi RUS 54.70 30.34 25.36 5.36 4.82 5.18 5.07 4.93 1.00 #2
3 MARTINEZ Michael Christian PHI 54.35 26.86 27.49 5.46 5.43 5.57 5.46 5.57 0.00 #9
4 ULANOVSKY Niko GER 54.03 29.17 24.86 5.07 4.79 5.11 4.96 4.93 0.00 #8
5 NOVAIKIN Timofei FRA 52.47 28.68 23.79 4.86 4.64 4.71 4.79 4.79 0.00 #7
6 UNO Shoma JPN 51.52 23.99 28.53 5.86 5.46 5.71 5.68 5.82 1.00 #3
7 LEE June Hyoung KOR 50.93 23.47 27.46 5.68 5.36 5.46 5.50 5.46 0.00 #5
8 OLENIUS Tino FIN 46.03 23.03 23.00 4.71 4.36 4.68 4.61 4.64 0.00 #10
9 TODESCHINI Nicola SUI 44.02 21.38 22.64 4.64 4.36 4.57 4.57 4.50 0.00 #14
10 NAKAMURA Shu JPN 42.34 19.55 23.79 5.04 4.57 4.75 4.75 4.68 1.00 #1
11 HALLMAN John-Olof SWE 40.50 19.75 20.75 4.29 4.00 4.11 4.21 4.14 0.00 #16
12 PALERMO Carlo Vittorio ITA 39.29 18.19 21.10 4.43 4.00 4.21 4.21 4.25 0.00 #12
13 PANIOT Yaroslav UKR 36.04 14.25 21.79 4.50 4.18 4.43 4.43 4.25 0.00 #11
14 LYAN Alexander KAZ 35.97 16.04 20.93 4.25 3.93 4.25 4.29 4.21 1.00 #15
15 DRECHSLER Manuel AUT 28.62 13.62 16.00 3.39 2.93 3.25 3.25 3.18 1.00 #6
16 MANAND Timothee BEL 25.06 9.42 15.64 3.29 2.86 3.21 3.14 3.14 0.00 #4
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 YAN Han CHN 132.80 59.28 74.52 7.61 7.25 7.54 7.43 7.43 1.00 #12
2 UNO Shoma JPN 115.63 52.91 62.72 6.36 6.00 6.29 6.32 6.39 0.00 #14
3 NAKAMURA Shu JPN 111.88 57.88 54.00 5.57 5.18 5.36 5.43 5.46 0.00 #7
4 LEE June Hyoung KOR 110.06 52.56 57.50 5.86 5.50 5.71 5.79 5.89 0.00 #8
5 EFREMENKOV Feodosi RUS 108.76 57.06 53.70 5.64 5.11 5.39 5.39 5.32 2.00 #13
6 ULANOVSKY Niko GER 104.44 52.02 52.42 5.43 5.07 5.21 5.25 5.25 0.00 #16
7 MARTINEZ Michael Christian PHI 97.25 44.39 53.86 5.50 5.29 5.39 5.36 5.39 1.00 #15
8 PANIOT Yaroslav UKR 96.51 49.89 46.62 4.89 4.39 4.71 4.64 4.68 0.00 #5
9 NOVAIKIN Timofei FRA 94.76 45.88 49.88 5.21 4.79 4.86 5.04 5.04 1.00 #11
10 PALERMO Carlo Vittorio ITA 86.26 40.76 45.50 4.64 4.39 4.54 4.61 4.57 0.00 #4
11 TODESCHINI Nicola SUI 84.96 40.46 44.50 4.68 4.25 4.43 4.46 4.43 0.00 #6
12 OLENIUS Tino FIN 81.09 35.87 45.22 4.79 4.25 4.57 4.54 4.46 0.00 #9
13 HALLMAN John-Olof SWE 79.62 36.46 44.16 4.61 4.18 4.36 4.50 4.43 1.00 #10
14 LYAN Alexander KAZ 59.90 23.18 37.72 3.93 3.46 3.79 3.82 3.86 1.00 #3
15 MANAND Timothee BEL 57.30 22.44 34.86 3.57 3.25 3.57 3.54 3.50 0.00 #2
16 DRECHSLER Manuel AUT 56.46 28.58 30.88 3.43 2.86 3.11 3.00 3.04 3.00 #1
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 YAN Han
CHN
192.45 1 1
2 UNO Shoma
JPN
167.15 6 2
3 EFREMENKOV Feodosi
RUS
163.46 2 5
4 LEE June Hyoung
KOR
160.99 7 4
5 ULANOVSKY Niko
GER
158.47 4 6
6 NAKAMURA Shu
JPN
154.22 10 3
7 MARTINEZ Michael Christian
PHI
151.60 3 7
8 NOVAIKIN Timofei
FRA
147.23 5 9
9 PANIOT Yaroslav
UKR
132.55 13 8
10 TODESCHINI Nicola
SUI
128.98 9 11
11 OLENIUS Tino
FIN
127.12 8 12
12 PALERMO Carlo Vittorio
ITA
125.55 12 10
13 HALLMAN John-Olof
SWE
120.12 11 13
14 LYAN Alexander
KAZ
95.87 14 14
15 DRECHSLER Manuel
AUT
85.08 15 16
16 MANAND Timothee
BEL
82.36 16 15